Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CNX Resources CorpCNX · Entity 3842 | Director | May 07, 2026 | May 11, 2026 |
| RAYONIER INCRYN · Entity 3777 | Director | May 17, 2019 | May 21, 2019 |
| RUBY TUESDAY INCRT · Entity 170783 | Director | October 24, 2017 | October 26, 2017 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CNX Resources Corp
Report date May 07, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common shares, $0.01 par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 182,748 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 5,568 · Balance 182,748 F1: Of the shares owned directly, 5,568 are restricted stock units. |
| Common shares, $0.01 par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Conifer Partners IV, LLC | 401,820 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-07 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 401,820 F2: Shares held in Conifer Partners IV, LLC of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. |
| Common shares, $0.01 par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Lanigan Family Holdings, LLC | 30,600 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-07 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 30,600 F3: Shares held in Lanigan Family Holdings, LLC (f/k/a Lanigan Family Limited Partnership), of which Mr. Lanigan is a member. |
| Common shares, $0.01 par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Conifer Partners III, LLC | 669,806 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-07 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 669,806 F4: Shares held in Conifer Partners III, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. |
| Common shares, $0.01 par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Conifer Partners II, LLC | 82,600 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-07 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 82,600 F5: Shares held in Conifer Partners II, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. |
| Common shares, $0.01 par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Teton Pines Capital, LLC | 58,845 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-07 · row 6
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 58,845 F6: Shares held in Teton Pines Capital, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan controls the managing member. Mr. Lanigan disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for Section 16 or any other purpose. |
| Common shares, $0.01 par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Sibling Trust | 14,376 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-07 · row 7
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · Balance 14,376 F7: Shares held in a charitable remainder trust for the benefit of Mr. Lanigan's brother and sister-in-law (the "Sibling Trust"). Mr. Lanigan is the co-trustee of the Sibling Trust. Mr. Lanigan disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for Section 16 or any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Of the shares owned directly, 5,568 are restricted stock units.
F2: Shares held in Conifer Partners IV, LLC of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member.
F3: Shares held in Lanigan Family Holdings, LLC (f/k/a Lanigan Family Limited Partnership), of which Mr. Lanigan is a member.
F4: Shares held in Conifer Partners III, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member.
F5: Shares held in Conifer Partners II, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member.
F6: Shares held in Teton Pines Capital, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan controls the managing member. Mr. Lanigan disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for Section 16 or any other purpose.
F7: Shares held in a charitable remainder trust for the benefit of Mr. Lanigan's brother and sister-in-law (the "Sibling Trust"). Mr. Lanigan is the co-trustee of the Sibling Trust. Mr. Lanigan disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for Section 16 or any other purpose.
RAYONIER INC
Report date May 17, 2019 · Filed May 21, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 16,379 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-17 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-05-17 · Grant · Acquired 3,074 · Balance 16,379 F1: Restricted stock granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Directors of the issuer. Such award vested immediately upon grant and was made pursuant to the Rayonier Incentive Stock Plan. |
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Conifer Partners II, LLC | 1,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-05-17 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 1,000 |
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Southeast Asset Advisors, Inc. | 10,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-05-17 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 10,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Directors of the issuer. Such award vested immediately upon grant and was made pursuant to the Rayonier Incentive Stock Plan.
RUBY TUESDAY INC
Report date October 24, 2017 · Filed October 26, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| $0.01 Par CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-10-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-10-24 · Sale · Disposed 162,762 · Balance 0 F1: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person sold shares at a price range of $2.38 to $2.39. The Reporting Person will provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. |
| $0.01 Par CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectLanigan Family Partnership | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-10-24 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2017-10-24 · Sale · Disposed 12,830 · Balance 0 F1: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person sold shares at a price range of $2.38 to $2.39. The Reporting Person will provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. |
| $0.01 Par CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectConifer Partners II, LLC | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-10-24 transaction · row 3
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2017-10-24 · Sale · Disposed 134,000 · Balance 0 F1: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person sold shares at a price range of $2.38 to $2.39. The Reporting Person will provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person sold shares at a price range of $2.38 to $2.39. The Reporting Person will provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 20:30 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | GrantCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 5,568 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001243788-26-000005 · wk-form4_1778531414.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 182,748 F1 · balance_after: Of the shares owned directly, 5,568 are restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 12:11 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 46,119 | $0.00 Strike: $13.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001243788-26-000002 · wk-form4_1771848667.xml · derivative · entry 8 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common shares, $0.01 par value per share · 46,119 shares Expires 2026-05-11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_price: This stock option, including share amount and exercise price, reflects an exempt anti-dilution adjustment to such award in connection with the 2017 spin-off of the Issuer from CONSOL Energy Inc. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option vested on May 9, 2017. F8 · derivative.underlying_shares: This stock option, including share amount and exercise price, reflects an exempt anti-dilution adjustment to such award in connection with the 2017 spin-off of the Issuer from CONSOL Energy Inc. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 12:11 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | SaleCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 46,119 | $40.60 | $1,872,223.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001243788-26-000002 · wk-form4_1771848667.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,180 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.3100 to $40.7100, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 12:11 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | Exercise / conversionCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 46,119 | $13.19 | $608,111.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001243788-26-000002 · wk-form4_1771848667.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,299 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Of the shares owned directly, 6,762 are restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 5, 2025 20:32 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | GrantCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 6,762 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-25-000072 · wk-form4_1746477156.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,180 F1 · balance_after: Of the shares owned directly, 6,762 are restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2024 Filed Sep 11, 2024 20:28 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 75,000 | $26.81 | $2,010,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-24-000052 · wk-form4_1726086486.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Conifer Partners IV, LLC Disclosed balance after: 401,820 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 represents the weighted average of open-market purchase transactions ranging from $26.63 to $26.97, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within this range. F2 · balance_after: Shares held in Conifer Partners, IV, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2024 Filed Aug 22, 2024 20:19 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 75,000 | $26.74 | $2,005,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-24-000043 · wk-form4_1724357975.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Conifer Partners IV, LLC Disclosed balance after: 326,820 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 represents the weighted average of open-market purchase transactions ranging from $26.67 to $26.90, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within this range. F2 · balance_after: Shares held in Conifer Partners, IV, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 6, 2024 21:00 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | GrantCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 7,759 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-008427 · marketforms-65764.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,418 F1 · balance_after: Of the shares owned directly, 7,759 are restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2023 Filed Sep 19, 2023 21:00 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 45,805 | $21.83 | $999,923.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-23-012490 · marketforms-62626.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Conifer Partners IV, LLC Disclosed balance after: 251,820 F9 · price: Represents the weighted average of open-market purchase transactions ranging from $21.75 to $21.89. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. F8 · balance_after: Shares held in Conifer Partners, IV, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2023 Filed Sep 19, 2023 21:00 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 30,455 | $22.00 | $670,010.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-23-012490 · marketforms-62626.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Teton Pines Capital, LLC Disclosed balance after: 58,845 F7 · price: Represents the weighted average of open-market purchase transactions ranging from $21.91 to $22.12. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2023 Filed Sep 19, 2023 21:00 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 68,180 | $22.00 | $1,499,960.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-23-012490 · marketforms-62626.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Conifer Partners IV, LLC Disclosed balance after: 206,015 F7 · price: Represents the weighted average of open-market purchase transactions ranging from $21.91 to $22.12. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. F8 · balance_after: Shares held in Conifer Partners, IV, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Sep 19, 2023 21:00 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 28,390 | $17.72 | $503,070.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-23-012490 · marketforms-62626.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Teton Pines Capital, LLC Disclosed balance after: 28,390 F6 · price: Represents the value of shares contributed to Teton Pines Capital, LLC by an unaffiliated third party on June 30, 2023. F5 · balance_after: Shares held in Teton Pines Capital, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan controls the managing member. Mr. Lanigan disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for Section 16 or any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2023 Filed May 31, 2023 21:00 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 137,835 | $15.24 | $2,100,026.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-23-008116 · marketforms-61677.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Conifer Partners IV, LLC Disclosed balance after: 137,835 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average of open-market purchase transactions ranging from $15.20 to $15.35. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Shares held in Conifer Partners, IV, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 21:05 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | GrantCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 12,304 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-23-006653 · marketforms-61409.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,659 F1 · balance_after: Of the shares owned directly, 12,304 are restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 22:15 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | GrantCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 8,777 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-22-006487 · marketforms-56130.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,355 F1 · balance_after: Of the shares owned directly, 91,819 are restricted stock units and 16,579 are deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2021 Filed May 10, 2021 23:00 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | GrantCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 13,149 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-005142 · marketforms-52701.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,578 F1 · balance_after: Of the shares owned directly, 16,579 are deferred stock units and 83,042 are deferred stock units (including dividend equivalent rights). Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2020 22:00 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 62,600 | $9.58 | $599,708.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-010159 · marketforms-50518.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Conifer Partners II, LLC Disclosed balance after: 82,600 F1 · price: The price per share reported in this column is a weighted average price. These shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.43 to $9.72, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in the preceding sentence. F2 · balance_after: Shares held in Conifer Partners II, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2020 Filed Oct 1, 2020 01:12 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | OtherCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 21,357 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-008261 · marketforms-49804.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,429 F1 · shares: As part of issuer's acquisition on September 28, 2020 of the remaining common units of CNX Midstream Partners LP ("CNXM"), each outstanding common unit (representing a limited partner interest in CNXM) has converted into the right to receive 0.88 shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of CNX Resources Corporation. F1 · price: As part of issuer's acquisition on September 28, 2020 of the remaining common units of CNX Midstream Partners LP ("CNXM"), each outstanding common unit (representing a limited partner interest in CNXM) has converted into the right to receive 0.88 shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of CNX Resources Corporation. F2 · balance_after: Of the 128,429 shares owned directly, 18,019 are restricted stock units, 51,874 are deferred shares and 16,579 are deferred stock units (including dividend equivalent rights). Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2020 Filed Oct 7, 2020 00:30 UTC Amendment | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | OtherCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 31,856 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-008453 · marketforms-49836.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Conifer Partners III, LLC Disclosed balance after: 669,806 F1 · shares: As part of issuer's acquisition on September 28, 2020 of the remaining common units of CNX Midstream Partners LP ("CNXM"), each outstanding common unit (representing a limited partner interest in CNXM) has converted into the right to receive 0.88 shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of CNX Resources Corporation. F2 · shares: The receipt of these shares by Conifer Partners III, LLC following the conversion of CNXM units that occurred September 28, 2020 was omitted from the reporting person's original Form 4 filing. F1 · price: As part of issuer's acquisition on September 28, 2020 of the remaining common units of CNX Midstream Partners LP ("CNXM"), each outstanding common unit (representing a limited partner interest in CNXM) has converted into the right to receive 0.88 shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of CNX Resources Corporation. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 8, 2020 21:00 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | GrantCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 18,019 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-004246 · marketforms-48709.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,072 F1 · balance_after: Of the 107,072 shares owned directly, 18,019 are restricted stock units, 51,874 are deferred shares and 16,579 are deferred stock units (including dividend equivalent rights). Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2019 Filed Jul 26, 2019 21:57 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 200,000 | $6.39 | $1,277,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-19-000095 · wf-form4_156417821165278.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Conifer Partners III, LLC Disclosed balance after: 637,950 F1 · kind: This purchase was made pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan entered into on June 26, 2019 by the reporting person. F2 · price: The purchase price represents the weighted average of 10 open-market purchase transactions ranging from $6.3550 to $6.40. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. F3 · balance_after: Shares held in Conifer Partners III, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 25, 2019 21:27 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 36,200 | $6.91 | $250,123.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-19-000079 · wf-form4_156149805799096.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Conifer Partners III, LLC Disclosed balance after: 437,950 F1 · price: The purchase price represents the weighted average of 10 open-market purchase transactions ranging from $6.895 to $6.9185. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Shares held in Conifer Partners III, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 20:24 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 34,150 | $7.32 | $250,018.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-19-000072 · wf-form4_156097588027449.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Conifer Partners III, LLC Disclosed balance after: 401,750 F1 · price: The purchase price represents the weighted average of 25 open-market purchase transactions ranging from $7.25 to $7.379. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Shares held in Conifer Partners III, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2019 Filed Jun 12, 2019 20:35 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 35,400 | $7.06 | $249,750.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-19-000067 · wf-form4_156037168795660.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Conifer Partners III, LLC Disclosed balance after: 367,600 F1 · price: The purchase price represents the weighted average of 24 open-market purchase transactions ranging from $7.00 to $7.153. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Shares held in Conifer Partners III, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 21:18 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 34,200 | $7.30 | $249,803.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-19-000058 · wf-form4_156028787769722.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Conifer Partners III, LLC Disclosed balance after: 332,200 F1 · price: The purchase price represents the weighted average of 16 open-market purchase transactions ranging from $7.26 to $7.37. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Shares held in Conifer Partners III, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 20:19 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 198,000 | $7.56 | $1,496,880.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-19-000054 · wf-form4_155933394484588.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Conifer Partners III, LLC Disclosed balance after: 298,000 F4 · price: The purchase price represents the weighted average of 40 open-market purchase transactions ranging from $7.37 to $7.68. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. F5 · balance_after: Shares held in Conifer Partners III, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 20:19 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | GrantCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 40,452 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-19-000054 · wf-form4_155933394484588.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,053 F1 · balance_after: Of the 89,053 shares owned directly, 51,874 are deferred shares and 16,579 are deferred stock units(including dividend equivalent rights). Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 21:31 UTC | RAYONIER INC RYN · Entity 3777 | GrantCommon Shares | 3,074 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-008315 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,379 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Directors of the issuer. Such award vested immediately upon grant and was made pursuant to the Rayonier Incentive Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2018 Filed Dec 20, 2018 21:56 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 100,000 | $11.95 | $1,195,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-18-000092 · wf-form4_154534294402801.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Conifer Partners III, LLC Disclosed balance after: 100,000 F1 · price: The purchase price represents the weighted average of 27 open-market purchase transactions ranging from $11.90 to $12.01. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Shares held in Conifer Partners III, LLC, of which Mr. Lanigan is part owner of the managing member. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2018 Filed May 22, 2018 19:09 UTC | RAYONIER INC RYN · Entity 3777 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,528 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-009724 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,305 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Directors of the issuer. Such award vested immediately upon grant and was made pursuant to the Rayonier Incentive Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2018 Filed May 11, 2018 20:08 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | GrantCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 9,647 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-18-000055 · wf-form4_152606926779688.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,601 F1 · balance_after: Of the 48,601 shares owned directly, 28,001 are deferred shares (including dividend equivalent rights). Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2018 Filed Feb 1, 2018 22:03 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | GrantCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 7,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-18-000015 · wf-form4_151752257473215.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,954 F1 · balance_after: On November 28, 2017, the Issuer completed the separation of its business into two independent, publicly-traded companies (the "Separation"): the Issuer and CONSOL Energy Inc. In connection with the Separation, and pursuant to the terms of an Employee Matters Agreement dated November 28, 2017 (the "Employee Matters Agreement"), all equity awards held by the reporting person with respect to the Issuer's common stock were adjusted in a manner intended to preserve the aggregate intrinsic value of the original award. The amount of securities reported on this Form 4 reflect the aforementioned adjustment. F2 · balance_after: Of the 38,954 shares owned directly, 18,354 are restricted stock units (including dividend equivalent rights). Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2017 Filed Oct 26, 2017 16:40 UTC | RUBY TUESDAY INC RT · Entity 170783 | Sale$0.01 Par Common | 134,000 | $2.38 | $318,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-17-010282 · dp81931_4-lanigan.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Conifer Partners II, LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person sold shares at a price range of $2.38 to $2.39. The Reporting Person will provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2017 Filed Oct 26, 2017 16:40 UTC | RUBY TUESDAY INC RT · Entity 170783 | Sale$0.01 Par Common | 12,830 | $2.38 | $30,535.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-17-010282 · dp81931_4-lanigan.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Lanigan Family Partnership Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person sold shares at a price range of $2.38 to $2.39. The Reporting Person will provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2017 Filed Oct 26, 2017 16:40 UTC | RUBY TUESDAY INC RT · Entity 170783 | Sale$0.01 Par Common | 162,762 | $2.38 | $387,373.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-17-010282 · dp81931_4-lanigan.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person sold shares at a price range of $2.38 to $2.39. The Reporting Person will provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2017 Filed May 22, 2017 21:02 UTC | RAYONIER INC RYN · Entity 3777 | GrantCommon Shares | 3,421 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-010226 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,777 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted as compensation for serving as a member of the board of directors of the issuer. Such award vested immediately upon grant and was made pursuant to the Rayonier Incentive Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 20:32 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,598 | $0.00 Strike: $15.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-17-000052 · wf-form4_149453470477348.xml · derivative · entry 4 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,598 Underlying: Common shares, $0.01 par value per share · 20,598 shares Expires 2027-05-09 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option grant provides that the options vest and become exercisable on the date of the Company's next annual meeting. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 20:32 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | GrantCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 9,561 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-17-000052 · wf-form4_149453470477348.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,161 F1 · balance_after: Of the 30,161 shares owned directly, 9,561 are restricted stock units (including dividend equivalent rights). Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2017 Filed Feb 6, 2017 22:04 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 5,800 | $17.28 | $100,212.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-17-000011 · wf-form4_148641863564723.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Lanigan Family Limited Partnership Disclosed balance after: 30,600 F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of 7 open-market purchase transactions ranging from $17.270 to $17.279. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2017 Filed Feb 6, 2017 22:04 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 5,800 | $17.28 | $100,212.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-17-000011 · wf-form4_148641863564723.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,600 F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of 7 open-market purchase transactions ranging from $17.270 to $17.279. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2017 Filed Feb 6, 2017 22:04 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 14,800 | $16.82 | $248,965.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-17-000011 · wf-form4_148641863564723.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Lanigan Family Limited Partnership Disclosed balance after: 24,800 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average of 21 open-market purchase transactions ranging from $16.63 to $16.91. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2017 Filed Feb 6, 2017 22:04 UTC | CNX Resources Corp CNX · Entity 3842 | PurchaseCommon shares, $0.01 par value per share | 14,800 | $16.82 | $248,965.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001070412-17-000011 · wf-form4_148641863564723.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,800 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average of 21 open-market purchase transactions ranging from $16.63 to $16.91. The reporting person agrees to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the SEC staff, the Company or a security holder of the Company. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2016 Filed Oct 7, 2016 17:32 UTC | RUBY TUESDAY INC RT · Entity 170783 | Grant$0.01 Par Common | 36,437 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-16-016967 · dp69360_4-lanigan.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIGAN BERNARD JR · CIK 0001243788 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,762 F1 · price: These shares of restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan (the "Plan") are scheduled to cliff vest on October 5, 2017, subject to the terms of the Plan and applicable award agreement issued thereunder. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.