Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/FMNB · Entity 5024 | Director | May 08, 2026 | May 12, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/
Report date May 08, 2026 · Filed May 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farmers National Banc CorpSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 69,664 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-08 · Grant · Acquired 1,606 · Balance 69,664 F1: Award represents a grant of restricted stock which restrictions lapse on the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders of the Company. |
| Farmers National Banc CorpSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse | 19,962 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-08 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 19,962 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Award represents a grant of restricted stock which restrictions lapse on the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders of the Company.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 17:22 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GrantFarmers National Banc Corp | 1,606 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-016343 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,664 F1 · kind: Award represents a grant of restricted stock which restrictions lapse on the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders of the Company. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2025 Filed Apr 21, 2025 13:03 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GrantFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,778 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-056026 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,194 F1 · kind: Award represents a grant of restricted stock which restrictions lapse on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2024 Filed Apr 19, 2024 14:43 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GrantFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,384 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-045768 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,734 F1 · kind: Award represents a grant of restricted stock which restrictions lapse on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2023 Filed Apr 21, 2023 18:05 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GrantFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-025068 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,481 F1 · kind: Award represents a grant of restricted stock which restrictions lapse on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2021 Filed Aug 4, 2021 12:22 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 312 | $15.37 | $4,795.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-049532 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,887 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 13:11 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 301 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-045237 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,575 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of 198 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 2nd Quarter 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2021 Filed Jun 3, 2021 12:32 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 274 | $17.50 | $4,795.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-037490 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,076 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 12:36 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 284 | $16.88 | $4,793.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-030185 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,802 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 15:08 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 287 | $16.70 | $4,792.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-025566 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,518 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of 287 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 1st Quarter 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 19:58 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 337 | $14.21 | $4,788.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-016747 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,052 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 3, 2021 14:24 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 358 | $13.40 | $4,797.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-007057 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,815 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 14:07 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 364 | $13.18 | $4,797.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-001766 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,457 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of 214 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 4th Quarter 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2020 15:21 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 372 | $12.88 | $4,791.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-061389 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,879 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2020 Filed Nov 4, 2020 16:49 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 406 | $11.82 | $4,798.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-056831 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,507 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 12:48 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 436 | $11.00 | $4,796.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-053446 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,101 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of 243 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 3rd Quarter 2020. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2020 Filed Sep 3, 2020 12:08 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 408 | $11.74 | $4,789.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-049282 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,423 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2020 Filed Aug 5, 2020 13:56 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 431 | $11.11 | $4,788.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044930 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,315 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2020 Filed Jul 6, 2020 17:26 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 411 | $11.65 | $4,788.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040910 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,884 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F1 · balance_after: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2020 Filed Jun 3, 2020 13:23 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 402 | $11.90 | $4,783.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-033820 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,255 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 14:04 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 403 | $11.89 | $4,791.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026962 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,853 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 13:22 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 420 | $11.41 | $4,792.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-022930 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,449 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of 210 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 1st Quarter 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2020 13:51 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 314 | $15.25 | $4,788.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-015876 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,819 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2020 14:49 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 6,300 | $16.15 | $101,745.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-010423 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 9,862 Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 17:29 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 260 | $16.01 | $4,162.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-006763 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,505 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 13:31 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 257 | $16.23 | $4,171.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-001486 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,245 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of 126 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 4th Quarter 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2019 Filed Dec 4, 2019 13:37 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 273 | $15.28 | $4,171.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-058947 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,862 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 5, 2019 13:18 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 277 | $15.04 | $4,166.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055065 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,589 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 3, 2019 12:47 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 289 | $14.40 | $4,161.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-051989 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,311 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of 136 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 3rd Quarter 2019. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2019 Filed Sep 5, 2019 13:57 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 309 | $13.48 | $4,165.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-048421 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,886 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2019 Filed Aug 5, 2019 12:24 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 286 | $14.57 | $4,167.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-044376 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,577 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 15:36 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 282 | $14.76 | $4,162.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-040703 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,291 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of 114 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 2nd Quarter 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2019 Filed Jun 5, 2019 17:09 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 304 | $13.70 | $4,164.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-034655 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,894 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 12:29 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 287 | $14.52 | $4,167.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-027170 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,590 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 13:23 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 295 | $14.11 | $4,162.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-022902 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,303 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 15:11 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 283 | $14.72 | $4,165.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-016114 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,894 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 5, 2019 16:26 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 321 | $12.97 | $4,163.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-007178 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,612 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 16:37 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 322 | $12.92 | $4,160.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001677 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,291 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of 102 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 4th Quarter 2018. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2018 Filed Dec 6, 2018 14:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 299 | $13.94 | $4,168.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-061129 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,866 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2018 Filed Nov 5, 2018 15:06 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 309 | $13.47 | $4,162.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-057064 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,567 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 15:11 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 275 | $15.15 | $4,166.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-053600 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,258 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of 82 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 3rd Quarter 2018. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2018 Filed Sep 6, 2018 13:52 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 262 | $15.88 | $4,160.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-049750 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,900 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 6, 2018 16:53 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 260 | $16.00 | $4,160.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-045475 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,638 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 6, 2018 12:27 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 254 | $16.43 | $4,173.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-041820 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,378 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes the acquisiton of 64 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 2nd Quarter 2018. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 12:16 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 237 | $15.80 | $3,744.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-035431 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,060 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2018 Filed May 3, 2018 13:03 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 278 | $14.98 | $4,164.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-027494 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,822 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2018 Filed Apr 4, 2018 13:24 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 272 | $13.78 | $3,748.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-023401 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,474 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 14:13 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 268 | $13.98 | $3,746.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-016098 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,202 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2018 Filed Feb 5, 2018 14:38 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 250 | $15.00 | $3,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-007286 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,934 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 4, 2018 14:49 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 226 | $14.76 | $3,335.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-001669 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,684 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes the acquisiton of 53 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 4th Quarter 2017. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2017 Filed Dec 5, 2017 13:23 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 224 | $14.87 | $3,330.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-063702 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moore Terry A · CIK 0001606590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,405 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.