Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Everus Construction Group, Inc.ECG · Entity 3815 | Director | May 12, 2026 | May 13, 2026 |
| MDU RESOURCES GROUP INCMDU · Entity 4030 | Director | August 15, 2024 | August 21, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Everus Construction Group, Inc.
Report date May 12, 2026 · Filed May 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,028 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-12 · Grant · Acquired 1,015 · Balance 7,028 F1: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) that vest on the date of the issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the issuer through the vesting date. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) that vest on the date of the issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the issuer through the vesting date. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.
MDU RESOURCES GROUP INC
Report date August 15, 2024 · Filed August 21, 2024
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Infrastructure & Energy Alternatives, Inc.
Report date October 07, 2022 · Filed October 07, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-10-07. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-10-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-10-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 19,727 · Balance 0 F1: Reflects disposition of 10,476 shares of Common Stock and 9,251 restricted stock units ("RSUs"). F2: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger by and among the issuer, MasTec, Inc. ("Parent"), and Indigo Acquisition I Corp., a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the issuer (the "Merger") on October 7, 2022 (the "Effective Time"), with the issuer continuing as the surviving corporation in the Merger and becoming a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. In connection with the Merger, at the Effective Time, each share of Common Stock and each RSU was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) $10.50 in cash and (b) 0.0483 of a share of Parent common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects disposition of 10,476 shares of Common Stock and 9,251 restricted stock units ("RSUs").
F2: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger by and among the issuer, MasTec, Inc. ("Parent"), and Indigo Acquisition I Corp., a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the issuer (the "Merger") on October 7, 2022 (the "Effective Time"), with the issuer continuing as the surviving corporation in the Merger and becoming a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. In connection with the Merger, at the Effective Time, each share of Common Stock and each RSU was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) $10.50 in cash and (b) 0.0483 of a share of Parent common stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 13, 2026 21:05 UTC | Everus Construction Group, Inc. ECG · Entity 3815 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,015 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-005243 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELLA ROCCA MICHAEL · CIK 0001832494 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,028 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) that vest on the date of the issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the issuer through the vesting date. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 20:31 UTC | Everus Construction Group, Inc. ECG · Entity 3815 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,099 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005427 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DELLA ROCCA MICHAEL · CIK 0001832494 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,013 F2 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person for service on the issuer's board of directors from January 1, 2025 to May 20, 2025, which shares were fully vested upon grant. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 20:31 UTC | Everus Construction Group, Inc. ECG · Entity 3815 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,887 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005427 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELLA ROCCA MICHAEL · CIK 0001832494 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,914 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) that vest on May 20, 2026, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the issuer through the vesting date. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 01:00 UTC | Everus Construction Group, Inc. ECG · Entity 3815 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,050 | $47.57 | $49,943.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002027 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELLA ROCCA MICHAEL · CIK 0001832494 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,027 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2024 Filed Nov 27, 2024 21:14 UTC | Everus Construction Group, Inc. ECG · Entity 3815 | GrantCommon Stock | 977 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010251 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELLA ROCCA MICHAEL · CIK 0001832494 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 977 F1 · shares: Represents the annual common stock grant to non-employee directors pursuant to the issuer's Long-Term Performance-Based Incentive Plan, which shares were fully vested upon grant. Read SEC document |
| October 07, 2022 Filed Oct 7, 2022 18:57 UTC | Infrastructure & Energy Alternatives, Inc. IEA · Entity 123160 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 19,727 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001652362-22-000140 · wf-form4_166518341873571.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELLA ROCCA MICHAEL · CIK 0001832494 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Reflects disposition of 10,476 shares of Common Stock and 9,251 restricted stock units ("RSUs"). F2 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger by and among the issuer, MasTec, Inc. ("Parent"), and Indigo Acquisition I Corp., a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the issuer (the "Merger") on October 7, 2022 (the "Effective Time"), with the issuer continuing as the surviving corporation in the Merger and becoming a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. In connection with the Merger, at the Effective Time, each share of Common Stock and each RSU was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) $10.50 in cash and (b) 0.0483 of a share of Parent common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 19:22 UTC | Infrastructure & Energy Alternatives, Inc. IEA · Entity 123160 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 9,251 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001652362-22-000087 · wf-form4_165213856002439.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELLA ROCCA MICHAEL · CIK 0001832494 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,727 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") which vest on May 5, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Represents 10,476 shares of common stock and 9,251 RSUs that are subject to forfeiture and vesting. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2021 Filed Nov 5, 2021 19:18 UTC | Infrastructure & Energy Alternatives, Inc. IEA · Entity 123160 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 1,384 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001652362-21-000195 · wf-form4_163615432020977.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELLA ROCCA MICHAEL · CIK 0001832494 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,476 F1 · shares: These shares represent board compensation for being a member of the special transaction committee and vest on November 4, 2022 F2 · balance_after: Represents 3,584 shares of common stock and 6,892 RSUs that are subject to forfeiture and vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2021 Filed Mar 30, 2021 20:23 UTC | Infrastructure & Energy Alternatives, Inc. IEA · Entity 123160 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 5,508 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001652362-21-000051 · wf-form4_161715017135912.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DELLA ROCCA MICHAEL · CIK 0001832494 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,092 F2 · shares: Represents restricted stock units which vest on March 26, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Represents 3,584 shares of common stock and 5,508 RSUs that are subject to forfeiture and vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2021 Filed Mar 30, 2021 20:23 UTC | Infrastructure & Energy Alternatives, Inc. IEA · Entity 123160 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 3,584 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001652362-21-000051 · wf-form4_161715017135912.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELLA ROCCA MICHAEL · CIK 0001832494 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,584 F1 · shares: These shares represent board compensation from 11/5/20 to 3/26/2021 and were issued on March 26, 2021 under the Company's 2018 Long Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.