TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Donoso Diego

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
47693
SEC CIK
0001809708

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc.ATMU · Entity 4079DirectorMay 12, 2026May 13, 2026
DOW INC.DOW · Entity 3233President, Pkg & Spec PlasticsDecember 02, 2022December 06, 2022
GRAFTECH INTERNATIONAL LTDEAF · Entity 6343DirectorMarch 31, 2025April 02, 2025

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc.

Report date May 12, 2026 · Filed May 13, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect11,697 Reported balance After 2026-05-12 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-12 · Grant · Acquired 2,619 · Balance 11,697

F1: Reflects Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") granted on May 12, 2026, as part of the 2026-2027 Annual Director Compensation. The RSUs fully vest on May 12, 2027, or the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, whichever comes first.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Reflects Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") granted on May 12, 2026, as part of the 2026-2027 Annual Director Compensation. The RSUs fully vest on May 12, 2027, or the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, whichever comes first.

DOW INC.

Report date December 02, 2022 · Filed December 06, 2022

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect26,746 Reported balance After 2022-12-02 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2022-12-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 397 · Balance 26,746

F1: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the payment of withholding tax obligations; share withholding was implemented pursuant to the award agreement and is exempt under Rule 16b-3.

F2: Includes 382 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on October 7, 2022, and previously reported restricted stock units.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy Trust19,352 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2022-12-02 · row 2 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 19,352

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy 401(k) Plan ESOP420.287 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2022-12-02 · row 3 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · Balance 420.287

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy 401(k) Plan148.152 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2022-12-02 · row 4 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 4 · Balance 148.152

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the payment of withholding tax obligations; share withholding was implemented pursuant to the award agreement and is exempt under Rule 16b-3.

F2: Includes 382 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on October 7, 2022, and previously reported restricted stock units.

GRAFTECH INTERNATIONAL LTD

Report date March 31, 2025 · Filed April 02, 2025

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Deferred Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect26,931.2446 Reported balance After 2025-03-31 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2025-03-31 · Grant · Acquired 16,522.9885 · Balance 26,931.2446

F1: Each deferred share unit (DSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of EAF common stock.

F2: DSUs are fully vested. Vested deferred share units will be settled in whole shares of common stock which will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable after the reporting person terminates service as a director of the company but in any event no later than the end of the calendar year in which such termination date occurs.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each deferred share unit (DSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of EAF common stock.

F2: DSUs are fully vested. Vested deferred share units will be settled in whole shares of common stock which will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable after the reporting person terminates service as a director of the company but in any event no later than the end of the calendar year in which such termination date occurs.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
May 12, 2026 Filed May 13, 2026 14:49 UTC Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ATMU · Entity 4079 GrantCommon Stock 2,619 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001809708-26-000002 · wk-form4_1778683754.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,697

F1 · security: Reflects Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") granted on May 12, 2026, as part of the 2026-2027 Annual Director Compensation. The RSUs fully vest on May 12, 2027, or the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, whichever comes first.

Read SEC document
November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 18:35 UTC Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ATMU · Entity 4079 OtherCommon Stock 20 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001809708-25-000004 · wk-form4_1763577305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,078

F2 · kind: On November 18, 2025, the shares from November 13, 2025 were rescinded through the broker's error account and therefore are deemed to have never occurred.

F2 · price: On November 18, 2025, the shares from November 13, 2025 were rescinded through the broker's error account and therefore are deemed to have never occurred.

Read SEC document
November 13, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 18:35 UTC Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ATMU · Entity 4079 SaleCommon Stock 20 $48.84 $976.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001809708-25-000004 · wk-form4_1763577305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,058

F1 · kind: On November 13, 2025, the sale of these shares by the reporting person was effected by mistake.

Read SEC document
September 05, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 18:35 UTC Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ATMU · Entity 4079 PurchaseCommon Stock 15 $45.81 $687.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001809708-25-000004 · wk-form4_1763577305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,078

Read SEC document
August 13, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 18:35 UTC Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ATMU · Entity 4079 PurchaseCommon Stock 25 $45.00 $1,125.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001809708-25-000004 · wk-form4_1763577305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,063

Read SEC document
May 20, 2025 Filed May 21, 2025 21:17 UTC Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ATMU · Entity 4079 GrantCommon Stock 3,886 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001921963-25-000101 · wk-form4_1747862219.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,078

F1 · security: Reflects Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") granted on May 20, 2025, as part of the 2025-2026 Annual Director Compensation. The RSUs fully vest on May 20, 2026, or the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, whichever comes first.

Read SEC document
April 02, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 18:35 UTC Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ATMU · Entity 4079 SaleCommon Stock 40 $37.79 $1,511.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001809708-25-000004 · wk-form4_1763577305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,038

Read SEC document
March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:07 UTC GRAFTECH INTERNATIONAL LTD EAF · Entity 6343 GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative 16,522.9885 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000931148-25-000067 · wk-form4_1743628020.xml · derivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 26,931.2446

Underlying: Common Stock · 16,522.9885 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred share unit (DSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of EAF common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: DSUs are fully vested. Vested deferred share units will be settled in whole shares of common stock which will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable after the reporting person terminates service as a director of the company but in any event no later than the end of the calendar year in which such termination date occurs.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: DSUs are fully vested. Vested deferred share units will be settled in whole shares of common stock which will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable after the reporting person terminates service as a director of the company but in any event no later than the end of the calendar year in which such termination date occurs.

Read SEC document
November 09, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 20:38 UTC GRAFTECH INTERNATIONAL LTD EAF · Entity 6343 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 56,497.1751 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000931148-24-000125 · wk-form4_1731443881.xml · derivative · entry 2

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 56,497.1751 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) convert into shares of EAF common stock on a one-for-one basis with cash being paid in lieu of any fractional RSUs.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 9, 2024, the reporting person was granted 56,497.1751 RSUs, which also accrue additional RSUs pursuant to dividend equivalent rights based upon the closing price of EAF stock as of the dividend payment date if a dividend is declared by the Board of Directors. On August 2, 2023, GrafTech International Ltd.'s Board of Directors elected to suspend the quarterly cash dividend of $0.01 per share. The RSUs vested on November 9, 2024.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 9, 2024, the reporting person was granted 56,497.1751 RSUs, which also accrue additional RSUs pursuant to dividend equivalent rights based upon the closing price of EAF stock as of the dividend payment date if a dividend is declared by the Board of Directors. On August 2, 2023, GrafTech International Ltd.'s Board of Directors elected to suspend the quarterly cash dividend of $0.01 per share. The RSUs vested on November 9, 2024.

Read SEC document
November 09, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 20:38 UTC GRAFTECH INTERNATIONAL LTD EAF · Entity 6343 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 56,497 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000931148-24-000125 · wk-form4_1731443881.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 56,497

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) convert into shares of EAF common stock on a one-for-one basis with cash being paid in lieu of any fractional RSUs.

Read SEC document
May 14, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 16:42 UTC Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ATMU · Entity 4079 GrantCommon Stock 4,565 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001921963-24-000078 · wk-form4_1715877732.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,192

F1 · security: Reflects Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") granted on May 14, 2024, as part of the 2024-2025 Annual Director Compensation. The RSUs fully vest on May 14, 2025, or the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, whichever comes first.

Read SEC document
May 09, 2024 Filed May 10, 2024 18:49 UTC GRAFTECH INTERNATIONAL LTD EAF · Entity 6343 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 56,497.1751 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000931148-24-000083 · wk-form4_1715366972.xml · derivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 56,497.1751

Underlying: Common Stock · 56,497.1751 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of EAF common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs generally vest on November 9, 2024.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs generally vest on November 9, 2024.

Read SEC document
March 18, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 21:51 UTC Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ATMU · Entity 4079 GrantCommon Stock 627 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001921963-24-000024 · wk-form4_1710885095.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 627

F1 · security: Restricted stock units granted in connection with director appointment.

Read SEC document
December 29, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2024 17:03 UTC GRAFTECH INTERNATIONAL LTD EAF · Entity 6343 GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative 6,278.5388 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000931148-24-000011 · wk-form4_1704301382.xml · derivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,408.2561

Underlying: Common Stock · 6,278.5388 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred share unit (DSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of EAF common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: DSUs are fully vested. Vested deferred share units will be settled in whole shares of common stock which will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable after the reporting person terminates service as a director of the company but in any event no later than the end of the calendar year in which such termination date occurs.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: DSUs are fully vested. Vested deferred share units will be settled in whole shares of common stock which will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable after the reporting person terminates service as a director of the company but in any event no later than the end of the calendar year in which such termination date occurs.

Read SEC document
September 29, 2023 Filed Oct 2, 2023 20:36 UTC GRAFTECH INTERNATIONAL LTD EAF · Entity 6343 GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative 3,590.0783 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000931148-23-000151 · wk-form4_1696278959.xml · derivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,129.7173

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,590.0783 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred share unit (DSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of EAF common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: DSUs are fully vested. Vested deferred share units will be settled in whole shares of common stock which will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable after the reporting person terminates service as a director of the company but in any event no later than the end of the calendar year in which such termination date occurs.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: DSUs are fully vested. Vested deferred share units will be settled in whole shares of common stock which will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable after the reporting person terminates service as a director of the company but in any event no later than the end of the calendar year in which such termination date occurs.

Read SEC document
June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 20:06 UTC GRAFTECH INTERNATIONAL LTD EAF · Entity 6343 GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative 539.6389 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000931148-23-000120 · wk-form4_1688587557.xml · derivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 539.6389

Underlying: Common Stock · 539.6389 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred share unit (DSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of EAF common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: DSUs are fully vested. Vested deferred share units will be settled in whole shares of common stock which will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable after the reporting person terminates service as a director of the company but in any event no later than the end of the calendar year in which such termination date occurs.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: DSUs are fully vested. Vested deferred share units will be settled in whole shares of common stock which will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable after the reporting person terminates service as a director of the company but in any event no later than the end of the calendar year in which such termination date occurs.

Read SEC document
June 16, 2023 Filed Jun 20, 2023 11:54 UTC GRAFTECH INTERNATIONAL LTD EAF · Entity 6343 GrantDeferred Restricted Stock Units · Derivative 11,068.4932 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000931148-23-000101 · wk-form4_1687262069.xml · derivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,068.4932

Underlying: Common Stock · 11,068.4932 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred restricted stock unit (DRSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of EAF common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The DRSUs generally vest on December 16, 2023. Vested DRSUs will be settled in whole shares of common stock which will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable after the reporting person terminates service as a director of the company but in any event no later than the end of the calendar year in which such termination date occurs.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The DRSUs generally vest on December 16, 2023. Vested DRSUs will be settled in whole shares of common stock which will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable after the reporting person terminates service as a director of the company but in any event no later than the end of the calendar year in which such termination date occurs.

Read SEC document
December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 23:46 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 397 $51.55 $20,465.35
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-22-000156 · wf-form4_167037033891693.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 26,746

F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the payment of withholding tax obligations; share withholding was implemented pursuant to the award agreement and is exempt under Rule 16b-3.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 382 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on October 7, 2022, and previously reported restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
May 26, 2022 Filed May 31, 2022 20:17 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 16,700 $0.00 Strike: $50.07 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-22-000114 · wf-form4_165402823587994.xml · derivative · entry 6

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,349

Underlying: Common Stock · 16,700 shares

Expires 2025-02-13

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is fully vested and exercisable.

Read SEC document
May 26, 2022 Filed May 31, 2022 20:17 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 14,212 $68.03 $966,885.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-22-000114 · wf-form4_165402823587994.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 26,761

F1 · shares: Shares used to satisfy the exercise price and tax withholding of the Reporting Person upon exercise of options as required by the award agreement and exempt under Rule 16b-3.

F2 · price: The price is a weighted average sale price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $68.02 to $68.08. Reporting Person agrees to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

F3 · balance_after: Total includes previously reported restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
May 26, 2022 Filed May 31, 2022 20:17 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 16,700 $50.07 $836,169.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-22-000114 · wf-form4_165402823587994.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 40,973

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 25, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 21:59 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 2,705 $59.65 $161,353.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-22-000053 · wf-form4_164617194193096.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,273

F1 · shares: Shares used to satisfy tax withholding of the Reporting Person upon settlement of previously reported awards as required by the award agreement and exempt under Rule 16b-3.

Read SEC document
February 11, 2022 Filed Feb 15, 2022 00:10 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 867 $61.09 $52,965.03
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-22-000035 · wf-form4_164488377533408.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 26,978

F3 · shares: Shares used to satisfy tax withholding of the Reporting Person upon settlement of previously reported awards as required by the award agreement and exempt under Rule 16b-3.

F4 · balance_after: Includes 355 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on December 3, 2021.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2022 Filed Feb 15, 2022 00:10 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 29,610 $0.00 Strike: $60.95 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-22-000035 · wf-form4_164488377533408.xml · derivative · entry 7

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,610

Underlying: Common Stock · 29,610 shares

Expires 2032-02-10

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: This option will vest in three equal installments beginning on February 10, 2023. Option shares will be used to satisfy withholding taxes.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2022 Filed Feb 15, 2022 00:10 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 GrantCommon Stock 9,457 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-22-000035 · wf-form4_164488377533408.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,845

F2 · shares: Performance share units not previously reportable were determined after certification of the applicable performance metrics. Performance share units will be settled in one installment on or about February 25, 2022, subject to continued employment.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2022 Filed Feb 15, 2022 00:10 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 GrantCommon Stock 4,040 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-22-000035 · wf-form4_164488377533408.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,388

F1 · shares: Restricted stock units to be delivered in one installment on or about February 10, 2025, subject to continued employment.

Read SEC document
March 11, 2021 Filed Mar 15, 2021 22:46 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 20,338 $0.00 Strike: $47.31 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-21-000074 · wf-form4_161584836484033.xml · derivative · entry 6

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 20,338 shares

Expires 2024-02-14

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is fully vested and exercisable.

Read SEC document
March 11, 2021 Filed Mar 15, 2021 22:46 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 16,955 $64.40 $1,091,868.09
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-21-000074 · wf-form4_161584836484033.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,993

F1 · shares: Shares used to satisfy the exercise price and tax withholding of the Reporting Person upon exercise of options as required by the award agreement and exempt under Rule 16b-3.

F2 · price: The price is a weighted average sale price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $64.38 to $64.44. Reporting Person agrees to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
March 11, 2021 Filed Mar 15, 2021 22:46 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 20,338 $47.31 $962,190.78
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-21-000074 · wf-form4_161584836484033.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,948

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 18, 2021 Filed Feb 19, 2021 02:12 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 GiftCommon Stock 2,380 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-21-000057 · wf-form4_161370074145315.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Trust

Disclosed balance after: 19,352

Read SEC document
February 18, 2021 Filed Feb 19, 2021 02:12 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 GiftCommon Stock 2,380 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-21-000057 · wf-form4_161370074145315.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,610

Read SEC document
February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 19, 2021 02:12 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 542 $58.75 $31,842.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-21-000057 · wf-form4_161370074145315.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,990

F1 · shares: Shares used to satisfy tax withholding of the Reporting Person upon settlement of previously reported awards as required by the award agreement and exempt under Rule 16b-3.

Read SEC document
February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 17, 2021 02:00 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 28,160 $0.00 Strike: $57.67 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-21-000043 · wf-form4_161352723112990.xml · derivative · entry 5

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 28,160

Underlying: Common Stock · 28,160 shares

Expires 2031-02-11

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option will vest in three equal installments beginning on February 11, 2022. Option shares will be used to satisfy withholding taxes.

Read SEC document
February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 17, 2021 02:00 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 GrantCommon Stock 3,800 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751788-21-000043 · wf-form4_161352723112990.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,532

F1 · shares: Restricted stock units to be delivered in one installment on or about February 11, 2024, subject to continued employment.

Read SEC document
June 09, 2020 Filed Jun 11, 2020 22:08 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 11,452 $0.00 Strike: $38.87 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-20-008852 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 11,452 shares

Expires 2021-02-11

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is fully vested and exercisable.

Read SEC document
June 09, 2020 Filed Jun 11, 2020 22:08 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 10,447 $44.38 $463,608.61
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-20-008852 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,732

F1 · shares: Shares used to satisfy the exercise price and tax withholding of the Reporting Person upon exercise of options as required by the award agreement and exempt under Rule 16b-3.

Read SEC document
June 09, 2020 Filed Jun 11, 2020 22:08 UTC DOW INC. DOW · Entity 3233 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 11,452 $38.87 $445,139.24
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-20-008852 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donoso Diego · CIK 0001809708 · President, Pkg & Spec Plastics

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,179

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.