Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc.ATMU · Entity 4079 | Director | May 12, 2026 | May 13, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc.
Report date May 12, 2026 · Filed May 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 20,538 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-12 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-12 · Grant · Acquired 2,619 · Balance 20,538 F1: Reflects Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") granted on May 12, 2026, as part of the 2026-2027 Annual Director Compensation. The RSUs fully vest on May 12, 2027, or the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, whichever comes first. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") granted on May 12, 2026, as part of the 2026-2027 Annual Director Compensation. The RSUs fully vest on May 12, 2027, or the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, whichever comes first.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 13, 2026 15:00 UTC | Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ATMU · Entity 4079 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,619 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001403501-26-000004 · wk-form4_1778684439.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Leipold Jane A · CIK 0001403501 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,538 F1 · security: Reflects Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") granted on May 12, 2026, as part of the 2026-2027 Annual Director Compensation. The RSUs fully vest on May 12, 2027, or the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, whichever comes first. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 21, 2025 21:11 UTC | Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ATMU · Entity 4079 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,886 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001921963-25-000097 · wk-form4_1747861868.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Leipold Jane A · CIK 0001403501 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,919 F1 · security: Reflects Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") granted on May 20, 2025, as part of the 2025-2026 Annual Director Compensation. The RSUs fully vest on May 20, 2026, or the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, whichever comes first. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 21:30 UTC | Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ATMU · Entity 4079 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,565 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001921963-24-000080 · wk-form4_1715895010.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Leipold Jane A · CIK 0001403501 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,033 F1 · security: 1) Reflects Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") granted on May 14, 2024, as part of the 2024-2025 Annual Director Compensation. The RSUs fully vest on May 14, 2025, or the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, whichever comes first. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2023 Filed Aug 16, 2023 00:03 UTC | Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ATMU · Entity 4079 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,624 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-23-001204 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Leipold Jane A · CIK 0001403501 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,468 F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ("Atmus") 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU that vests will be settled with one share of Atmus common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2023 Filed Jun 6, 2023 17:26 UTC | Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ATMU · Entity 4079 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,844 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-23-000674 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Leipold Jane A · CIK 0001403501 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,844 F1 · price: Award of restricted stock units with respect to Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. ("Atmus") common stock resulting from the conversion of certain equity awards previously granted by Cummins Inc. ("Cummins") as a result of the commencement of public trading of Atmus common stock on May 26, 2023 and the completion of the initial public offering of Atmus common stock on May 30, 2023. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.