Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.USCB · Entity 5618 | Director | May 14, 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.
Report date May 14, 2026 · Filed May 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Voting Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 24,561 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-05-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 5,000 · Balance 29,561 Row 2 · 2026-05-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,000 · Balance 33,561 Row 3 · 2026-05-14 · Sale · Disposed 9,000 · Balance 24,561 F1: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.20 to $18.30, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to USCB, or any security holder of USCB, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.50 · Expires 2027-01-23 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-05-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 5,000 · Balance 0 |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.35 · Expires 2029-09-23 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-05-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,000 · Balance 0 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.20 to $18.30, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to USCB, or any security holder of USCB, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 13:20 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-017239 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 5 ABADIN RAMON · CIK 0001916995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Voting Stock · 4,000 shares Expires 2029-09-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 13:20 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-017239 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 ABADIN RAMON · CIK 0001916995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Voting Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2027-01-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 13:20 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | SaleClass A Voting Common Stock | 9,000 | $18.21 | $163,890.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-017239 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ABADIN RAMON · CIK 0001916995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,561 F1 · price: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.20 to $18.30, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to USCB, or any security holder of USCB, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 13:20 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | Exercise / conversionClass A Voting Common Stock | 4,000 | $11.35 | $45,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-017239 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ABADIN RAMON · CIK 0001916995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,561 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 13:20 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | Exercise / conversionClass A Voting Common Stock | 5,000 | $7.50 | $37,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-017239 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ABADIN RAMON · CIK 0001916995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,561 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 13:33 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | SaleClass A Voting Common Stock | 6,552 | $18.03 | $118,132.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-016905 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ABADIN RAMON · CIK 0001916995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,561 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Feb 21, 2024 17:00 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | GrantClass A Voting Common Stock | 981 | $11.35 | $11,134.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-004975 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ABADIN RAMON · CIK 0001916995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,633 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2023 Filed Mar 12, 2024 20:58 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | PurchaseClass A Voting Common Stock | 1,990 | $10.86 | $21,611.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-007485 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ABADIN RAMON · CIK 0001916995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,113 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.85 to $10.95, inclusive. F3 · balance_after: On June 27, 2023, the reporting person transferred 3,000 shares of USCB Class A Voting Common Stock to his ex-wife pursuant to a domestic relations order. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 15:10 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | GrantClass A Voting Common Stock | 4,400 | $11.44 | $50,336.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-024028 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ABADIN RAMON · CIK 0001916995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,652 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.39 to $11.45, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to USCB Financial Holdings, Inc., any security holder of USCB Financial Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. F2 · balance_after: Includes the grant of 3,552 shares of restricted stock which vest on December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 14:34 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | GrantClass A Voting Common Stock | 5,500 | $8.95 | $49,225.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-012933 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ABADIN RAMON · CIK 0001916995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,252 F1 · balance_after: Includes the grant of 3,552 shares of restricted stock which vest on December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 12, 2024 20:58 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | PurchaseClass A Voting Common Stock | 5,990 | $11.00 | $65,890.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-007485 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ABADIN RAMON · CIK 0001916995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,123 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.96 to $11.01, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to USCB Financial Holdings, Inc. ("USCB"), any securities holder of USCB, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (1) and (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 17:27 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | PurchaseClass A Voting Common Stock | 3,200 | $12.26 | $39,232.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-003476 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ABADIN RAMON · CIK 0001916995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,200 Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 18:51 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | GrantClass A Voting Common Stock | 3,552 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-006129 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ABADIN RAMON · CIK 0001916995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,752 F1 · shares: Represents the grant of 3,552 shares of restricted stock which vest on December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2022 Filed Mar 12, 2024 20:58 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | PurchaseClass A Voting Common Stock | 2,500 | $13.36 | $33,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-007485 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ABADIN RAMON · CIK 0001916995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,133 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.