Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Honest Company, Inc.HNST · Entity 5346 | Director | May 24, 2023 | May 26, 2023 |
| MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COTAP · Entity 3671 | Director | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 |
| PERRIGO Co plcPRGO · Entity 4516 | Director | May 13, 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| Solo Brands, Inc.DTC · Entity 8034 | Director | November 12, 2024 | November 12, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Honest Company, Inc.
Report date May 24, 2023 · Filed May 26, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 203,075 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-24 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-24 · Grant · Acquired 105,845 · Balance 203,075 F1: Grant of restricted stock units (RSUs). The RSUs are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. 100% of the RSUs shall vest on the earlier of (i) May 24, 2024 and (ii) the date immediately prior to the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through the applicable vesting date. F2: Includes 138,255 RSUs which are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted stock units (RSUs). The RSUs are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. 100% of the RSUs shall vest on the earlier of (i) May 24, 2024 and (ii) the date immediately prior to the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through the applicable vesting date.
F2: Includes 138,255 RSUs which are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock.
MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO
Report date May 16, 2024 · Filed May 20, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,557 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-16 · Grant · Acquired 2,873 · Balance 11,557 F1: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant under the Company's Director Compensation Program, which will vest in full on May 16, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant under the Company's Director Compensation Program, which will vest in full on May 16, 2027.
PERRIGO Co plc
Report date May 13, 2026 · Filed May 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,832 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-05-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 7,305 · Balance 15,339 Row 2 · 2026-05-14 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3,507 · Balance 11,832 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 16,681 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-13 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-05-13 · Grant · Acquired 16,681 · Balance 16,681 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on May 13 2027. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-05-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 7,305 · Balance 0 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F3: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share.
F2: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on May 13 2027.
F3: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2026.
Solo Brands, Inc.
Report date November 12, 2024 · Filed November 12, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 82,818 |
Reported balance
After 2024-11-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-11-12 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 8,823 · Balance 82,818 |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-11-12 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-11-12 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 8,823 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock. F2: The RSUs have vested in full. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock.
F2: The RSUs have vested in full.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 17:41 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,305 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000056 · wk-form4_1778866909.xml · derivative · entry 4 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 7,305 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 17:41 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 3,507 | $10.84 | $38,015.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000056 · wk-form4_1778866909.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,832 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 17:41 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 7,305 | $10.84 | $79,186.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000056 · wk-form4_1778866909.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,339 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 17:41 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 16,681 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000056 · wk-form4_1778866909.xml · derivative · entry 3 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,681 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 16,681 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on May 13 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on May 13 2027. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 15:53 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,904 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000078 · wk-form4_1747410790.xml · derivative · entry 4 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 9,904 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 15:53 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,305 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000078 · wk-form4_1747410790.xml · derivative · entry 3 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,305 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 7,305 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 15:53 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 4,754 | $26.01 | $123,651.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000078 · wk-form4_1747410790.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,034 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 15:53 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 9,904 | $26.01 | $257,603.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000078 · wk-form4_1747410790.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,788 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 15:21 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,548 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000016 · wk-form4_1741360874.xml · derivative · entry 3 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 5,548 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 5 March 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 5 March 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 15:21 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 2,664 | $29.47 | $78,508.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000016 · wk-form4_1741360874.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,884 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 15:21 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 5,548 | $29.47 | $163,499.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000016 · wk-form4_1741360874.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,548 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 21:52 UTC | Solo Brands, Inc. DTC · Entity 8034 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,823 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001870600-24-000120 · wk-form4_1731448340.xml · derivative · entry 2 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,823 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs have vested in full. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs have vested in full. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 21:52 UTC | Solo Brands, Inc. DTC · Entity 8034 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 8,823 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001870600-24-000120 · wk-form4_1731448340.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,818 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2024 Filed Jun 11, 2024 23:02 UTC | Solo Brands, Inc. DTC · Entity 8034 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 81,218 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001870600-24-000082 · wk-form4_1718146924.xml · derivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,218 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 81,218 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the first annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject in each case to the individual's continuous service. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the first annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject in each case to the individual's continuous service. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 30, 2024 21:20 UTC | Solo Brands, Inc. DTC · Entity 8034 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 28,935 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001870600-24-000066 · wk-form4_1717103992.xml · derivative · entry 2 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 28,935 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the first annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject in each case to the individual's continuous service. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the first annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject in each case to the individual's continuous service. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 30, 2024 21:20 UTC | Solo Brands, Inc. DTC · Entity 8034 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 28,935 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001870600-24-000066 · wk-form4_1717103992.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,995 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2024 Filed May 20, 2024 20:30 UTC | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO TAP · Entity 3671 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 2,873 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-009641 · marketforms-65921.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,557 F1 · price: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant under the Company's Director Compensation Program, which will vest in full on May 16, 2027. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 23:27 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,904 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-24-000086 · wk-form4_1715902032.xml · derivative · entry 2 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,904 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 9,904 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 01:15 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,548 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-24-000015 · wk-form4_1709860534.xml · derivative · entry 2 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,548 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 5,548 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 5 March 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 5 March 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2023 Filed Nov 7, 2023 21:21 UTC | Solo Brands, Inc. DTC · Entity 8034 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,824 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-060296 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,823 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,824 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The remaining RSUs vest in one annual installment on 11/5/2024, subject to the individual's continuous service. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The remaining RSUs vest in one annual installment on 11/5/2024, subject to the individual's continuous service. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2023 Filed Nov 7, 2023 21:21 UTC | Solo Brands, Inc. DTC · Entity 8034 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 8,824 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-060296 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,060 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2023 Filed May 31, 2023 22:01 UTC | Solo Brands, Inc. DTC · Entity 8034 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 28,935 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-025463 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,935 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 28,935 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the first annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject in each case to the individual's contiuous service. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the first annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject in each case to the individual's contiuous service. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2023 Filed May 31, 2023 22:01 UTC | Solo Brands, Inc. DTC · Entity 8034 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 27,412 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-025463 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 27,412 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the first annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject in each case to the individual's contiuous service. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the first annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject in each case to the individual's contiuous service. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2023 Filed May 31, 2023 22:01 UTC | Solo Brands, Inc. DTC · Entity 8034 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 27,412 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-025463 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,236 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 20:54 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | GrantCommon Stock | 105,845 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001858823-23-000018 · wk-form4_1685134449.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,075 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units (RSUs). The RSUs are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. 100% of the RSUs shall vest on the earlier of (i) May 24, 2024 and (ii) the date immediately prior to the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 138,255 RSUs which are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 20:31 UTC | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO TAP · Entity 3671 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 2,667 | $61.88 | $165,033.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-23-007679 · marketforms-61090.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,684 F1 · price: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant under the Company's Director Compensation Program, which will vest in full on May 18, 2026. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Mar 17, 2023 21:00 UTC | Solo Brands, Inc. DTC · Entity 8034 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,824 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-008903 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,647 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,824 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The remaining RSUs vest over a 2-year period in substantially equal annual installments beginning on 11/5/2023, subject to the individual's continuous service. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The remaining RSUs vest over a 2-year period in substantially equal annual installments beginning on 11/5/2023, subject to the individual's continuous service. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Mar 17, 2023 21:00 UTC | Solo Brands, Inc. DTC · Entity 8034 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 8,824 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-008903 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,824 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2022 Filed Jun 1, 2022 00:16 UTC | Solo Brands, Inc. DTC · Entity 8034 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 27,412 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-020275 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,412 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 27,412 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the first annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject in each case to the individual's countiuous service. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the first annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject in each case to the individual's countiuous service. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 27, 2022 18:19 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | GrantCommon Stock (RSUs) | 48,615 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530979-22-000097 · wf-form4_165367554057926.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,230 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 27, 2022 18:19 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | GrantCommon Stock (RSUs) | 48,615 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530979-22-000097 · wf-form4_165367554057926.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,615 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 21:01 UTC | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO TAP · Entity 3671 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 2,856 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-22-007344 · marketforms-56216.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,017 F1 · price: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant under the Company's Director Compensation Program, which will vest in full on May 19, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 23:08 UTC | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO TAP · Entity 3671 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 270 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-22-000258 · marketforms-54908.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,161 F1 · price: The reporting person received shares of the Company's Class B common stock in lieu of director cash compensation. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2021 Filed Nov 5, 2021 21:06 UTC | Solo Brands, Inc. DTC · Entity 8034 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 26,471 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-043339 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,471 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 26,471 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest over a 3-year period in substantially equal annual installments beginning on 11/5/2021, subject to the individual's continuous service. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest over a 3-year period in substantially equal annual installments beginning on 11/5/2021, subject to the individual's continuous service. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2021 Filed Oct 4, 2021 11:30 UTC | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO TAP · Entity 3671 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 270 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-010084 · marketforms-53942.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,891 F1 · price: The reporting person received shares of the Company's Class B common stock in lieu of director cash compensation. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 20:03 UTC | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO TAP · Entity 3671 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 93 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-007172 · marketforms-53285.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,621 F1 · price: The reporting person received shares of the Company's Class B common stock in lieu of director cash compensation. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2021 Filed Jun 1, 2021 12:00 UTC | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO TAP · Entity 3671 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 2,528 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-006108 · marketforms-52977.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Julia M · CIK 0001855226 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,528 F1 · price: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant under the Company's Director Compensation Program, which will vest in full on May 27, 2024. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.