Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.EPRT · Entity 3748 | Director | May 13, 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| HURCO COMPANIES INCHURC · Entity 6564 | Director | March 12, 2026 | March 16, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.
Report date May 13, 2026 · Filed May 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| OP UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,837 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-13 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-13 · Grant · Acquired 3,837 · Balance 3,837 F1: The OP Units ("OP Units") are units of limited partnership interest issued by Essential Properties, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership and the entity through which Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. (the "Company") holds substantially all of its assets and conducts its operations. The OP Units are redeemable by the holder for cash or, at the Company's election, may be exchanged for shares of the Company's common stock at a one-to-one ratio, subject to anti-dilution adjustments. F2: Represents a special class of OP Units issued by Essential Properties, L.P. pursuant to its Partnership Agreement and the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan ("LTIP Units"). Each LTIP Unit represents the contingent right to receive one OP Unit upon vesting, conditioned upon minimum allocations to the capital accounts of the LTIP Units for federal income tax purposes. F3: These LTIP Units vest ratably on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the first annual meeting of the Company's stockholders that occurs after the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Company's board of directors through the vesting date. There is no expiration date for the LTIP Units or OP Units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The OP Units ("OP Units") are units of limited partnership interest issued by Essential Properties, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership and the entity through which Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. (the "Company") holds substantially all of its assets and conducts its operations. The OP Units are redeemable by the holder for cash or, at the Company's election, may be exchanged for shares of the Company's common stock at a one-to-one ratio, subject to anti-dilution adjustments.
F2: Represents a special class of OP Units issued by Essential Properties, L.P. pursuant to its Partnership Agreement and the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan ("LTIP Units"). Each LTIP Unit represents the contingent right to receive one OP Unit upon vesting, conditioned upon minimum allocations to the capital accounts of the LTIP Units for federal income tax purposes.
F3: These LTIP Units vest ratably on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the first annual meeting of the Company's stockholders that occurs after the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Company's board of directors through the vesting date. There is no expiration date for the LTIP Units or OP Units.
HURCO COMPANIES INC
Report date March 12, 2026 · Filed March 16, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 42,631 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-12 · Grant · Acquired 5,432 · Balance 42,631 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Child 2 | 600 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-12 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 600 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Child 3 | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-12 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 300 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Child 1 | 700 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-12 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 700 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse's IRA | 34 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-12 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 34 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 13, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 20:07 UTC | ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC. EPRT · Entity 3748 | GrantOP Units · Derivative | 3,837 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001429111-26-000002 · wk-form4_1778875626.xml · derivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,837 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,837 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: The OP Units ("OP Units") are units of limited partnership interest issued by Essential Properties, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership and the entity through which Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. (the "Company") holds substantially all of its assets and conducts its operations. The OP Units are redeemable by the holder for cash or, at the Company's election, may be exchanged for shares of the Company's common stock at a one-to-one ratio, subject to anti-dilution adjustments. F2 · security: Represents a special class of OP Units issued by Essential Properties, L.P. pursuant to its Partnership Agreement and the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan ("LTIP Units"). Each LTIP Unit represents the contingent right to receive one OP Unit upon vesting, conditioned upon minimum allocations to the capital accounts of the LTIP Units for federal income tax purposes. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The OP Units ("OP Units") are units of limited partnership interest issued by Essential Properties, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership and the entity through which Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. (the "Company") holds substantially all of its assets and conducts its operations. The OP Units are redeemable by the holder for cash or, at the Company's election, may be exchanged for shares of the Company's common stock at a one-to-one ratio, subject to anti-dilution adjustments. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a special class of OP Units issued by Essential Properties, L.P. pursuant to its Partnership Agreement and the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan ("LTIP Units"). Each LTIP Unit represents the contingent right to receive one OP Unit upon vesting, conditioned upon minimum allocations to the capital accounts of the LTIP Units for federal income tax purposes. F2 · shares: Represents a special class of OP Units issued by Essential Properties, L.P. pursuant to its Partnership Agreement and the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan ("LTIP Units"). Each LTIP Unit represents the contingent right to receive one OP Unit upon vesting, conditioned upon minimum allocations to the capital accounts of the LTIP Units for federal income tax purposes. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The OP Units ("OP Units") are units of limited partnership interest issued by Essential Properties, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership and the entity through which Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. (the "Company") holds substantially all of its assets and conducts its operations. The OP Units are redeemable by the holder for cash or, at the Company's election, may be exchanged for shares of the Company's common stock at a one-to-one ratio, subject to anti-dilution adjustments. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a special class of OP Units issued by Essential Properties, L.P. pursuant to its Partnership Agreement and the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan ("LTIP Units"). Each LTIP Unit represents the contingent right to receive one OP Unit upon vesting, conditioned upon minimum allocations to the capital accounts of the LTIP Units for federal income tax purposes. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These LTIP Units vest ratably on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the first annual meeting of the Company's stockholders that occurs after the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Company's board of directors through the vesting date. There is no expiration date for the LTIP Units or OP Units. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These LTIP Units vest ratably on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the first annual meeting of the Company's stockholders that occurs after the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Company's board of directors through the vesting date. There is no expiration date for the LTIP Units or OP Units. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The OP Units ("OP Units") are units of limited partnership interest issued by Essential Properties, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership and the entity through which Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. (the "Company") holds substantially all of its assets and conducts its operations. The OP Units are redeemable by the holder for cash or, at the Company's election, may be exchanged for shares of the Company's common stock at a one-to-one ratio, subject to anti-dilution adjustments. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Represents a special class of OP Units issued by Essential Properties, L.P. pursuant to its Partnership Agreement and the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan ("LTIP Units"). Each LTIP Unit represents the contingent right to receive one OP Unit upon vesting, conditioned upon minimum allocations to the capital accounts of the LTIP Units for federal income tax purposes. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 21:41 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,432 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-028631 · tm268822-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,631 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2026 00:44 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 300 | $16.00 | $4,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-017701 · tm266788-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Child 3 Disclosed balance after: 300 F1 · shares: Each of the reported transactions was pursuant to an instruction provided by the reporting person in late June 2025 that was inadvertently not cancelled by the reporting person prior to its respective execution. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2026 00:44 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 600 | $16.50 | $9,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-017701 · tm266788-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Child 2 Disclosed balance after: 600 F1 · shares: Each of the reported transactions was pursuant to an instruction provided by the reporting person in late June 2025 that was inadvertently not cancelled by the reporting person prior to its respective execution. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2026 00:44 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 550 | $16.50 | $9,075.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-017701 · tm266788-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,199 F1 · shares: Each of the reported transactions was pursuant to an instruction provided by the reporting person in late June 2025 that was inadvertently not cancelled by the reporting person prior to its respective execution. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2025 Filed Jun 26, 2025 22:05 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 700 | $15.75 | $11,025.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-063141 · tm2519261-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Child Disclosed balance after: 700 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 11:23 UTC | ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC. EPRT · Entity 3748 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,818 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001728951-25-000095 · wk-form4_1747394576.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,306 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the first annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that occurs after the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through the vesting date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, $0.01 par value per share, of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 16:28 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,978 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-024316 · tm259264-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,649 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 20:28 UTC | ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC. EPRT · Entity 3748 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,631 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001728951-24-000089 · wk-form4_1716409672.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,488 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the first annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that occurs after the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through the vesting date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, $0.01 par value per share, of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 18, 2024 16:40 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,813 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035381 · tm248989-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,671 Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jul 17, 2023 20:33 UTC | ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC. EPRT · Entity 3748 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,988 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001728951-23-000075 · wf-form4_168962599515003.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,857 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the first annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that occurs after the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through the vesting date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, $0.01 par value per share, of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 22:19 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,871 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-031864 · tm239472-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,858 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 17, 2022 21:59 UTC | ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC. EPRT · Entity 3748 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,323 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001728951-22-000075 · wf-form4_165282472429946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,869 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the first annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that occurs after the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through the vesting date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, $0.01 par value per share, of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2022 Filed Mar 11, 2022 20:43 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,319 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-032853 · tm229006-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,987 Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2021 Filed May 26, 2021 20:12 UTC | ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC. EPRT · Entity 3748 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,395 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001728951-21-000053 · wf-form4_162205994909197.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,546 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the first annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that occurs after the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through the vesting date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, $0.01 par value per share, of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 21:41 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,618 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-035618 · tm219559-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,668 Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2020 Filed Jul 16, 2020 21:51 UTC | ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC. EPRT · Entity 3748 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,331 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-042682 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,151 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units that vest ratably on the first, second, and third anniversaries of January 24, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through the applicable vesting date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, $0.01 par value per share, of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2020 Filed Jun 30, 2020 01:52 UTC | ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC. EPRT · Entity 3748 | GrantCommon Stock | 989 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-039372 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,820 F2 · shares: Reflects a grant of common stock for board service from January 24, 2020 through April 30, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2020 Filed Jun 30, 2020 01:52 UTC | ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC. EPRT · Entity 3748 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,831 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-039372 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,831 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the first annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that occurs after the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through the vesting date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, $0.01 par value per share, of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 21:15 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,540 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-033233 · tm2012718d1_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,050 Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2019 Filed Mar 15, 2019 23:32 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,478 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-014417 · tv516403_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,510 Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2018 Filed Nov 29, 2018 21:24 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 34 | $38.41 | $1,305.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-062331 · tv508169_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse's IRA Disclosed balance after: 34 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 19:27 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $35.83 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-031313 · tv495270_form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2018-05-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 19:27 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $35.83 | $179,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-031313 · tv495270_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,032 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: The Form 4s filed by the reporting person on March 10, 2017 and March 16, 2018 inadvertently included, in this column, 5,000 shares subject to a stock option held by the reporting person, even though those shares were derivative securities, not shares held directly. This Form 4 correctly reflects that the stock option has been exercised and the reporting person now holds those 5,000 shares directly and not as derivative securities. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2018 Filed Mar 16, 2018 15:02 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,302 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-015160 · tv488713_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,032 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 20:59 UTC | HURCO COMPANIES INC HURC · Entity 6564 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-013978 · v461571_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sivanesan Janaki · CIK 0001429111 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,730 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.