Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORPCPF · Entity 4988 | Director | May 15, 2026 | May 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP
Report date May 15, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| DDC CPF SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 16,882 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-15 · Grant · Acquired 1,857 · Balance 16,882 F1: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. F2: 2026 BOD Fees (covering the period 5/1/26-4/30/27) issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. The 2026 Board fees were approved by the Board Compensation Committee in October 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service.
F2: 2026 BOD Fees (covering the period 5/1/26-4/30/27) issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. The 2026 Board fees were approved by the Board Compensation Committee in October 2025.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INC
Report date September 18, 2024 · Filed September 19, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-09-19. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-09-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-09-18 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 67,867 · Balance 0 F1: Certain of these shares are represented by previously reported restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated December 2, 2023, by and among Hawaiian Holdings, Inc. (the "Company"), Alaska Air Group, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Marlin Acquisition Corp., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), on September 18, 2024, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding vested and unvested RSU was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to $18.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). F2: In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of the Company's Common Stock was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Certain of these shares are represented by previously reported restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated December 2, 2023, by and among Hawaiian Holdings, Inc. (the "Company"), Alaska Air Group, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Marlin Acquisition Corp., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), on September 18, 2024, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding vested and unvested RSU was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to $18.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of the Company's Common Stock was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 21:37 UTC | CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP CPF · Entity 4988 | GrantDDC CPF Shares · Derivative | 1,857 | $33.65 | $62,488.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000701347-26-000046 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,882 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,857 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. F2 · kind: 2026 BOD Fees (covering the period 5/1/26-4/30/27) issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. The 2026 Board fees were approved by the Board Compensation Committee in October 2025. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 20:44 UTC | CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP CPF · Entity 4988 | GrantDDC CPF Shares · Derivative | 2,807 | $27.60 | $77,473.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-014733 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,025 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,807 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. F2 · kind: 2025 BOD Fees (covering the period 5/1/25-4/30/26) issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. The 2025 Board fees were approved by the Board Compensation Committee in October 2024. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2024 Filed Sep 19, 2024 16:05 UTC | HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INC HA · Entity 87386 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 67,867 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-023699 · form4-09192024_080950.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Certain of these shares are represented by previously reported restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated December 2, 2023, by and among Hawaiian Holdings, Inc. (the "Company"), Alaska Air Group, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Marlin Acquisition Corp., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), on September 18, 2024, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding vested and unvested RSU was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to $18.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). F2 · price: In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of the Company's Common Stock was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 19:58 UTC | HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INC HA · Entity 87386 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,942 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013644 · form4-05172024_110550.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,867 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of HA common stock. The RSUs shall vest 100% upon the earlier of (i) the day prior to the Issuer's regularly scheduled annual stockholder's meeting for 2025, or (ii) a Change in Control. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed May 15, 2024 20:40 UTC | CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP CPF · Entity 4988 | GrantDDC CPF Shares · Derivative | 3,641 | $21.28 | $77,480.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-015475 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,218 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,641 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 2024 BOD Fees (covering the period 5/1/24-4/30/25) issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. The 2024 Board fees were approved by the Board Compensation Committee in July 2023. F1 · kind: 2024 BOD Fees (covering the period 5/1/24-4/30/25) issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. The 2024 Board fees were approved by the Board Compensation Committee in July 2023. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 2024 BOD Fees (covering the period 5/1/24-4/30/25) issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. The 2024 Board fees were approved by the Board Compensation Committee in July 2023. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: 2024 BOD Fees (covering the period 5/1/24-4/30/25) issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. The 2024 Board fees were approved by the Board Compensation Committee in July 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 22:12 UTC | CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP CPF · Entity 4988 | GrantDDC CPF Shares · Derivative | 5,257 | $14.74 | $77,488.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-016518 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,577 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,257 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. F2 · kind: 2023 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 17:09 UTC | HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INC HA · Entity 87386 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,990 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-031098 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,925 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of HA common stock. The RSUs shall vest 100% upon the earlier of (i) the day prior to the Issuer's regularly scheduled annual stockholder's meeting for 2024, or (ii) a Change in Control. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2022 Filed Aug 5, 2022 20:34 UTC | CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP CPF · Entity 4988 | GrantDDC CPF Shares · Derivative | 3,320 | $23.34 | $77,488.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-020578 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,320 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,320 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. F1 · kind: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: 2022 BOD Fees issued in CPF shares held in the Director's Deferred Comp Plan as phantom stock. Each phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable in cash after the Director's termination of service. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2021 Filed Jun 1, 2021 19:21 UTC | CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP CPF · Entity 4988 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,900 | $27.59 | $52,428.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-018445 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Cpf Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 21,516 F1 · kind: 2021 BOD Fees paid in CPF Stock purchased through the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2020 Filed Aug 6, 2020 19:26 UTC | CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP CPF · Entity 4988 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 900 | $15.42 | $13,874.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-023043 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Cpf Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 19,616 F1 · kind: 2020 BOD Fees paid in CPF Stock purchased through the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2020 Filed Jun 15, 2020 18:50 UTC | CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP CPF · Entity 4988 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,900 | $17.44 | $33,138.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-019564 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Cpf Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 18,716 F1 · kind: 2020 BOD Fees paid in CPF Stock purchased through the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 22:56 UTC | CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP CPF · Entity 4988 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 900 | $28.55 | $25,693.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-021392 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Cpf Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 16,816 F1 · kind: 2019 BOD Fees paid in CPF Stock purchased through the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 22:56 UTC | CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP CPF · Entity 4988 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $28.33 | $28,332.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-021392 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Cpf Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 15,916 F1 · kind: 2019 BOD Fees paid in CPF Stock purchased through the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 20, 2018 01:18 UTC | CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP CPF · Entity 4988 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,100 | $29.80 | $62,580.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-021535 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Cpf Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 14,916 F1 · kind: 2018 BOD Fees paid in CPF stock purchased through the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2017 Filed Jun 14, 2017 20:58 UTC | CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP CPF · Entity 4988 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,880 | $32.08 | $60,316.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-021431 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rose Crystal · CIK 0001319052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Cpf Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 12,816 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.