Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ALBANY INTERNATIONAL CORP /DE/AIN · Entity 1300 | Director | May 15, 2026 | May 18, 2026 |
| DOVER CorpDOV · Entity 3179 | Senior Vice President | March 15, 2018 | March 19, 2018 |
| Madison Air Solutions CorpMAIR · Entity 3424 | See Remarks | April 16, 2026 | April 16, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ALBANY INTERNATIONAL CORP /DE/
Report date May 15, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,284 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-15 · Grant · Acquired 2,390 · Balance 8,284 F1: Shares distributed pursuant to the Directors' Annual Retainer Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares distributed pursuant to the Directors' Annual Retainer Plan.
DOVER Corp
Report date March 15, 2018 · Filed March 19, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,091 |
Ending reported balance
After 2018-03-15 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2018-03-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 137 · Balance 5,190 F1: Shares withheld for taxes in accordance with the terms of the grant upon partial vesting of restricted stock units granted on February 11, 2016. Row 2 · 2018-03-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 99 · Balance 5,091 F2: Shares withheld for taxes in accordance with the terms of the grant upon partial vesting of restricted stock units granted on February 10, 2017. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401(k) Plan | 395 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2018-03-15 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 395 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares withheld for taxes in accordance with the terms of the grant upon partial vesting of restricted stock units granted on February 11, 2016.
F2: Shares withheld for taxes in accordance with the terms of the grant upon partial vesting of restricted stock units granted on February 10, 2017.
Madison Air Solutions Corp
Report date April 16, 2026 · Filed April 16, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 376,887 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-04-16 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 376,887 F1: Includes 376,887 equity appreciation rights units ("EAR Units"). Each EAR Unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock upon vesting, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. The reported amount gives effect to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 376,887 equity appreciation rights units ("EAR Units"). Each EAR Unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock upon vesting, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. The reported amount gives effect to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 19:08 UTC | ALBANY INTERNATIONAL CORP /DE/ AIN · Entity 1300 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,390 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000819793-26-000026 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toney Russell · CIK 0001632592 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,284 F1 · kind: Shares distributed pursuant to the Directors' Annual Retainer Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 13:04 UTC | ALBANY INTERNATIONAL CORP /DE/ AIN · Entity 1300 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,953 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-010747 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toney Russell · CIK 0001632592 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,897 F1 · kind: Shares distributed pursuant to the Directors' Annual Retainer Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 16:57 UTC | ALBANY INTERNATIONAL CORP /DE/ AIN · Entity 1300 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,519 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-010006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toney Russell · CIK 0001632592 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,944 F1 · kind: Shares distributed pursuant to the Directors' Annual Retainer Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 15:34 UTC | ALBANY INTERNATIONAL CORP /DE/ AIN · Entity 1300 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,325 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-011044 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toney Russell · CIK 0001632592 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,425 F1 · kind: Shares distributed pursuant to the Directors' Annual Retainer Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 14:52 UTC | ALBANY INTERNATIONAL CORP /DE/ AIN · Entity 1300 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-013204 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toney Russell · CIK 0001632592 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,100 F1 · kind: Shares distributed pursuant to the Directors' Annual Retainer Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2018 Filed Mar 19, 2018 21:03 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 99 | $99.08 | $9,808.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632592-18-000003 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Toney Russell · CIK 0001632592 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,091 F2 · shares: Shares withheld for taxes in accordance with the terms of the grant upon partial vesting of restricted stock units granted on February 10, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2018 Filed Mar 19, 2018 21:03 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 137 | $99.08 | $13,573.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632592-18-000003 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toney Russell · CIK 0001632592 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,190 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for taxes in accordance with the terms of the grant upon partial vesting of restricted stock units granted on February 11, 2016. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2018 Filed Feb 14, 2018 22:21 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 350 | $98.33 | $34,415.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632592-18-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toney Russell · CIK 0001632592 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,327 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for taxes in accordance with the terms of the grant upon partial vesting of restricted stock units granted on February 12, 2015. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 22:33 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | GrantStock Appreciation Right · Derivative | 11,094 | $0.00 Strike: $97.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632592-18-000001 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Toney Russell · CIK 0001632592 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,094 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,094 shares Expires 2028-02-09 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 22:33 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | GrantCommon Stock | 924 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632592-18-000001 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toney Russell · CIK 0001632592 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,677 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Dover common stock. The restricted stock units will vest in three annual installments beginning on March 15, 2019. F1 · price: Represents grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Dover common stock. The restricted stock units will vest in three annual installments beginning on March 15, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 17, 2017 20:41 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 145 | $78.46 | $11,375.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632592-17-000004 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toney Russell · CIK 0001632592 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,753 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for taxes in accordance with the terms of the grant upon partial vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 22:30 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 398 | $79.26 | $31,543.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632592-17-000003 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toney Russell · CIK 0001632592 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,898 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for taxes in accordance with the terms of the grant upon partial vesting of restricted stock units granted on February 12, 2015. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2017 22:33 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | GrantStock Appreciation Right · Derivative | 12,109 | $0.00 Strike: $79.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632592-17-000001 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Toney Russell · CIK 0001632592 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,109 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,109 shares Expires 2027-02-10 Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2017 22:33 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,009 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632592-17-000001 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toney Russell · CIK 0001632592 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,296 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Dover common stock. The restricted stock units will vest in three annual installments beginning on March 15, 2018. F1 · price: Represents grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Dover common stock. The restricted stock units will vest in three annual installments beginning on March 15, 2018. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.