Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AZEK Co Inc.AZEK · Entity 77750 | Director | March 04, 2024 | March 06, 2024 |
| L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES, INC. /DE/LHX · Entity 610 | Director | May 11, 2026 | May 12, 2026 |
| LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORPLPX · Entity 1271 | Chief Financial Officer | June 12, 2018 | June 14, 2018 |
| NVR INCNVR · Entity 3312 | Director | May 14, 2026 | May 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AZEK Co Inc.
Report date March 04, 2024 · Filed March 06, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 80,358 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-04 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-03-04 · Grant · Acquired 2,558 · Balance 80,358 F1: Consists of restricted stock units that will vest on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Consists of restricted stock units that will vest on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting.
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES, INC. /DE/
Report date May 11, 2026 · Filed May 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, Par Value $1.00SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,356.86 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-11 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-11 · Grant · Acquired 661 · Balance 7,356.86 F1: Represents an award of director share units in respect of the non-employee director's equity-based retainer, which generally will vest on May 11, 2027, subject to the non-employee director's continued service and the terms and conditions of the director share unit agreement. F2: Includes 15.08 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment pursuant to the terms and conditions of the director share unit agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of director share units in respect of the non-employee director's equity-based retainer, which generally will vest on May 11, 2027, subject to the non-employee director's continued service and the terms and conditions of the director share unit agreement.
F2: Includes 15.08 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment pursuant to the terms and conditions of the director share unit agreement.
LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP
Report date June 12, 2018 · Filed June 14, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 200,856 |
Ending reported balance
After 2018-06-12 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2018-06-12 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 88,560 · Balance 201,756 Row 2 · 2018-06-12 · Other · Disposed 900 · Balance 200,856 F1: Sale of LP stock held in 401K plan |
| Stock Settled Stock appreciationSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.87 · Expires 2021-12-05 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-12 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2018-06-12 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 20,000 · Balance 0 F2: Grant vests 1/3 on each anniversary date. The date noted is the first anniversary of the original grant. |
| Stock Settled Stock appreciationSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.84 · Expires 2022-02-02 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-12 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2018-06-12 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 88,013 · Balance 0 F2: Grant vests 1/3 on each anniversary date. The date noted is the first anniversary of the original grant. |
| Stock Settled Stock appreciationSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $20.49 · Expires 2023-02-07 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-12 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2018-06-12 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 37,286 · Balance 0 F2: Grant vests 1/3 on each anniversary date. The date noted is the first anniversary of the original grant. |
| Stock Settled Stock appreciationSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $18.09 · Expires 2024-01-30 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-12 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2018-06-12 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 48,228 · Balance 0 F2: Grant vests 1/3 on each anniversary date. The date noted is the first anniversary of the original grant. |
| Stock Settled Stock appreciationSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $17.04 · Expires 2025-02-05 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-12 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2018-06-12 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 39,773 · Balance 0 F2: Grant vests 1/3 on each anniversary date. The date noted is the first anniversary of the original grant. |
| Stock Settled Stock appreciationSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $15.74 · Expires 2026-02-04 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-12 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2018-06-12 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 33,382 · Balance 0 F2: Grant vests 1/3 on each anniversary date. The date noted is the first anniversary of the original grant. |
| Stock Settled Stock appreciationSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $19.14 · Expires 2017-02-02 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-12 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2018-06-12 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 9,601 · Balance 0 F2: Grant vests 1/3 on each anniversary date. The date noted is the first anniversary of the original grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Sale of LP stock held in 401K plan
F2: Grant vests 1/3 on each anniversary date. The date noted is the first anniversary of the original grant.
NVR INC
Report date May 14, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5,720.10 · Expires 2036-05-13 | Direct | 154 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 154 · Balance 154 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
GENERAL CABLE CORP /DE/
Report date June 06, 2018 · Filed June 06, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-06-06. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-06-06 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 33,040 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to merger agreement by and among Prysmian S.p.A., Alisea Corp., and General Cable Corporation, dated as of December 3, 2017, each share of common stock was converted into the right to receive $30.00 in cash without interest. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to merger agreement by and among Prysmian S.p.A., Alisea Corp., and General Cable Corporation, dated as of December 3, 2017, each share of common stock was converted into the right to receive $30.00 in cash without interest.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 14, 2018 21:37 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Exercise / conversionCommon stock | 88,560 | $30.39 | $2,691,338.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-037816 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BAILEY SALLIE B · CIK 0001234014 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 201,756 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2018 Filed Jun 6, 2018 12:32 UTC | GENERAL CABLE CORP /DE/ BGC · Entity 165985 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 33,040 | $30.00 | $991,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000886035-18-000037 · wf-form4_152830265923140.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BAILEY SALLIE B · CIK 0001234014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Pursuant to merger agreement by and among Prysmian S.p.A., Alisea Corp., and General Cable Corporation, dated as of December 3, 2017, each share of common stock was converted into the right to receive $30.00 in cash without interest. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2018 Filed May 7, 2018 14:14 UTC | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES, INC. /DE/ HRS · Entity 610 | GrantCommon Stock, Par Value $1.00 | 492 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-028214 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BAILEY SALLIE B · CIK 0001234014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 492 F1 · shares: One-time grant of restricted shares to new director pursuant to the Harris Corporation Board of Directors Compensation of Non-Employee Director Guidelines. The 492 restricted shares vest as follows: 164 shares on 5/3/19, 164 shares on 5/3/20, and 164 shares on 5/3/21. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2018 Filed Feb 12, 2018 23:39 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GrantPerformance share units · Derivative | 14,964 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-009361 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BAILEY SALLIE B · CIK 0001234014 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,964 shares Expires 2021-02-08 F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Each performance share converts into the number of shares of Common Stock by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor can be from 0 to 200% depending on performance realized. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2018 Filed Feb 12, 2018 23:39 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GrantRestricted stock units | 14,964 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-009361 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BAILEY SALLIE B · CIK 0001234014 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,188 F1 · balance_after: Includes 53,081 shares of restricted stock (units) vesting 26,048 on 2/4/2019; 12,069 vesting on 2/2/2020 and 14,964 vesting on 2/8/2021. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 6, 2018 22:34 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,964 | $27.74 | $137,701.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-007936 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BAILEY SALLIE B · CIK 0001234014 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,174 Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2017 Filed May 22, 2017 14:56 UTC | GENERAL CABLE CORP /DE/ BGC · Entity 165985 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,460 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000886035-17-000029 · wf-form4_149547939884945.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BAILEY SALLIE B · CIK 0001234014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,040 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit granted on May 18, 2017 represents a right to receive one share of common stock and will vest on the one year anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2017 Filed Feb 4, 2017 00:05 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GrantPerformance share unit · Derivative | 12,435 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-007859 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 BAILEY SALLIE B · CIK 0001234014 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,435 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,435 shares Expires 2020-02-02 F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Each performance share converts into the number of shares of Common Stock by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor can be from 0 to 200% depending on performance realized. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2017 Filed Feb 4, 2017 00:05 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GrantStock Settled Stock appreciation right · Derivative | 28,803 | $0.00 Strike: $19.14 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-007859 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BAILEY SALLIE B · CIK 0001234014 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,803 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,803 shares Expires 2027-02-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Award granted pursuant to Louisiana Pacific Corporation 2013 Omnibus plan. Shares vest 1/3 each year starting on date indicated. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2017 Filed Feb 4, 2017 00:05 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,069 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-007859 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BAILEY SALLIE B · CIK 0001234014 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,188 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2017 Filed Feb 1, 2017 22:18 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,429 | $18.95 | $64,979.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-006809 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BAILEY SALLIE B · CIK 0001234014 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,119 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.