Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Teads Holding Co.TEAD · Entity 7241 | Director | May 13, 2026 | May 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Teads Holding Co.
Report date May 13, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 92,500 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-13 · Grant · Acquired 20,000 · Balance 92,500 F1: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan which vest in twelve equal increments over a period of three years beginning June 5, 2026, and on each quarterly anniversary thereof. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan which vest in twelve equal increments over a period of three years beginning June 5, 2026, and on each quarterly anniversary thereof.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 13, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 17:05 UTC | Teads Holding Co. TEAD · Entity 7241 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001874533-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779138351.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wolter Arne · CIK 0001874533 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,500 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan which vest in twelve equal increments over a period of three years beginning June 5, 2026, and on each quarterly anniversary thereof. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2025 Filed Jun 6, 2025 21:06 UTC | Teads Holding Co. OB · Entity 7241 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001454938-25-000099 · wk-form4_1749258391.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wolter Arne · CIK 0001874533 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,500 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan which vest in twelve equal increments over a period of three years, with the first increment vesting on the grant date, and with the remaining increments vesting on September 05, 2025, and each quarterly anniversary thereafter. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 20:37 UTC | Teads Holding Co. OB · Entity 7241 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001454938-24-000110 · wk-form4_1717720639.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wolter Arne · CIK 0001874533 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,500 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan which vest in twelve equal increments over a period of three years, with the first increment vesting on the grant date, and with the remaining increments vesting on September 5, 2024 and each quarterly anniversary thereafter. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2023 Filed Jun 7, 2023 19:32 UTC | Teads Holding Co. OB · Entity 7241 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001454938-23-000088 · wk-form4_1686180747.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wolter Arne · CIK 0001874533 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,500 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Company's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan which vest in twelve equal increments beginning on June 5, 2023 and on each quarterly anniversary thereof. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2022 Filed Apr 13, 2022 20:33 UTC | Teads Holding Co. OB · Entity 7241 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,041 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-22-005209 · marketforms-55990.xml · derivative · entry 4 Wolter Arne · CIK 0001874533 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,417 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,041 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 27, 2021, the reporting person was granted an award of 12,500 RSUs which are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a three-year period. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 27, 2021, the reporting person was granted an award of 12,500 RSUs which are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a three-year period. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2022 Filed Apr 13, 2022 20:33 UTC | Teads Holding Co. OB · Entity 7241 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,041 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-22-005209 · marketforms-55990.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Wolter Arne · CIK 0001874533 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,083 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · balance_after: The reporting person is no longer reporting indirect beneficial ownership of 3,603,179 shares of Common Stock held by Gruner + Jahr GmbH ("G + J") because he no longer serves as an executive officer of, or is otherwise affiliated with, G+J. Read SEC document |
| October 22, 2021 Filed Apr 13, 2022 20:33 UTC | Teads Holding Co. OB · Entity 7241 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,042 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-22-005209 · marketforms-55990.xml · derivative · entry 3 Wolter Arne · CIK 0001874533 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,458 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,042 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 27, 2021, the reporting person was granted an award of 12,500 RSUs which are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a three-year period. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 27, 2021, the reporting person was granted an award of 12,500 RSUs which are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a three-year period. Read SEC document |
| October 22, 2021 Filed Apr 13, 2022 20:33 UTC | Teads Holding Co. OB · Entity 7241 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,042 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-22-005209 · marketforms-55990.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wolter Arne · CIK 0001874533 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,042 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2021 Filed Jul 29, 2021 16:58 UTC | Teads Holding Co. OB · Entity 7241 | GrantRestricted stock units · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-097642 · tm2123665-7_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wolter Arne · CIK 0001874533 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: These restricted stock units will vest over a period of three (3) years on a quarterly basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units will vest over a period of three (3) years on a quarterly basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units will vest over a period of three (3) years on a quarterly basis. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2021 Filed Apr 13, 2022 20:32 UTC Amendment | Teads Holding Co. OB · Entity 7241 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-22-005208 · marketforms-55989.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wolter Arne · CIK 0001874533 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 F1 · security: This Form 4 amendment is being filed to correct the original Form 4 filed on July 29, 2021. The shares of common stock listed in Table I have been updated to include total restricted stock units held by the reporting person, previously reported in Table II. F2 · shares: These restricted stock units will vest over a period of three (3) years on a quarterly basis. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.