Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kura Oncology, Inc.KURA · Entity 4871 | Chief Financial Officer | September 08, 2026 | September 10, 2026 |
| Talkspace, Inc.TALK · Entity 22747 | Chief Financial Officer | March 06, 2024 | March 08, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Kura Oncology, Inc.
Report date September 08, 2026 · Filed September 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Option to purchase common stockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $12.52 · Expires 2036-09-07 | Direct | 450,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-08 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-08 · Grant · Acquired 450,000 · Balance 450,000 F1: 1/4th of the shares vest on the one year anniversary of the vesting commencement date, and 1/48th of the shares vest in 36 monthly installments thereafter. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 1/4th of the shares vest on the one year anniversary of the vesting commencement date, and 1/48th of the shares vest in 36 monthly installments thereafter.
Talkspace, Inc.
Report date March 06, 2024 · Filed March 08, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,038,664 |
Ending reported balance
After 2024-03-06 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2024-03-06 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,622 · Balance 1,053,869 F1: Represents the number of shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy applicable tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously reported. Row 2 · 2024-03-06 · Tax withholding · Disposed 7,297 · Balance 1,046,572 F1: Represents the number of shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy applicable tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously reported. Row 3 · 2024-03-06 · Tax withholding · Disposed 7,908 · Balance 1,038,664 F1: Represents the number of shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy applicable tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously reported. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the number of shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy applicable tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously reported.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
SOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC
Report date May 18, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-05-18. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-18 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 39,200 · Balance 0 F1: These shares are represented by previously reported restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of April 5, 2026, by and among Soleno Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company"), Neocrine Biosciences, Inc. ("Parent") and Sigma Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"), on May 18, 2026, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding vested and unvested RSU was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to $53.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $39.06 · Expires 2036-03-02 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-18 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-18 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 67,660 · Balance 0 F2: At the effective time of the Merger, this option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between the Merger Consideration and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares covered by the option as of immediately prior to such cancellation. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares are represented by previously reported restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of April 5, 2026, by and among Soleno Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company"), Neocrine Biosciences, Inc. ("Parent") and Sigma Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"), on May 18, 2026, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding vested and unvested RSU was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to $53.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: At the effective time of the Merger, this option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between the Merger Consideration and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares covered by the option as of immediately prior to such cancellation.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 08, 2026 Filed Sep 10, 2026 20:30 UTC | Kura Oncology, Inc. KURA · Entity 4871 | GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 450,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-387934 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 450,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 450,000 shares Expires 2036-09-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the shares vest on the one year anniversary of the vesting commencement date, and 1/48th of the shares vest in 36 monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 16:32 UTC | SOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC SLNO · Entity 46432 | Disposition to issuerEmployee Stock Option (Right to buy) · Derivative | 67,660 | Not disclosed Strike: $39.06 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873522-26-000008 · form4-05182026_080531.xml · derivative · entry 2 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 67,660 shares Expires 2036-03-02 F2 · price: At the effective time of the Merger, this option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between the Merger Consideration and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares covered by the option as of immediately prior to such cancellation. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: At the effective time of the Merger, this option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between the Merger Consideration and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares covered by the option as of immediately prior to such cancellation. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 16:32 UTC | SOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC SLNO · Entity 46432 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 39,200 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873522-26-000008 · form4-05182026_080531.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: These shares are represented by previously reported restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of April 5, 2026, by and among Soleno Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company"), Neocrine Biosciences, Inc. ("Parent") and Sigma Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"), on May 18, 2026, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding vested and unvested RSU was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to $53.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). F1 · price: These shares are represented by previously reported restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of April 5, 2026, by and among Soleno Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company"), Neocrine Biosciences, Inc. ("Parent") and Sigma Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"), on May 18, 2026, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding vested and unvested RSU was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to $53.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 17:59 UTC | SOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC SLNO · Entity 46432 | Exercise / conversionEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 67,660 | $0.00 Strike: $39.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873522-26-000007 · form4-03042026_100352.xml · derivative · entry 2 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,660 Underlying: Common Stock · 67,660 shares Expires 2036-03-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-fourth of the shares subject to the option shall vest on March 2, 2027 and one forty-eighth of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month thereafter on the same day of the month, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan) through each such date. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 17:59 UTC | SOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC SLNO · Entity 46432 | GrantCommon Stock | 39,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873522-26-000007 · form4-03042026_100352.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,200 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. 25% of RSUs shall vest on each of March 2, 2027, March 2, 2028, March 2, 2029 and March 2, 2030, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan) through each such date. F1 · balance_after: These securities are restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. 25% of RSUs shall vest on each of March 2, 2027, March 2, 2028, March 2, 2029 and March 2, 2030, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan) through each such date. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 14:53 UTC | Talkspace, Inc. TALK · Entity 22747 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,908 | $2.99 | $23,644.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-012288 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,038,664 F1 · kind: Represents the number of shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy applicable tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously reported. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 14:53 UTC | Talkspace, Inc. TALK · Entity 22747 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,297 | $2.99 | $21,818.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-012288 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,046,572 F1 · kind: Represents the number of shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy applicable tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously reported. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 14:53 UTC | Talkspace, Inc. TALK · Entity 22747 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,622 | $2.99 | $7,839.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-012288 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,053,869 F1 · kind: Represents the number of shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy applicable tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously reported. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:22 UTC | Talkspace, Inc. TALK · Entity 22747 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 74,205 | $0.00 Strike: $1.75 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-011551 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 245,219 Underlying: Common Stock · 74,205 shares Expires 2034-03-01 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 16 substantially equally installments on a quarterly basis, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Company through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:22 UTC | Talkspace, Inc. TALK · Entity 22747 | GrantCommon Stock | 178,695 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-011551 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,056,491 F2 · kind: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Talkspace, Inc. common stock. The RSUs vest in 16 substantially equally installments on a quarterly basis, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Company through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:22 UTC | Talkspace, Inc. TALK · Entity 22747 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 47,616 | $0.00 Strike: $0.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-011551 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,014 Underlying: Common Stock · 47,616 shares Expires 2033-03-01 F1 · date: These awards were issued in March 2023, but the reporting person inadvertently failed to file a Form 4 related to the transaction. The reporting person is using this Form 4 to report the grant from 2023 as well as the grant received on March 1, 2024. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 16 substantially equally installments on a quarterly basis, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Company through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:22 UTC | Talkspace, Inc. TALK · Entity 22747 | GrantCommon Stock | 431,494 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-011551 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 877,796 F1 · date: These awards were issued in March 2023, but the reporting person inadvertently failed to file a Form 4 related to the transaction. The reporting person is using this Form 4 to report the grant from 2023 as well as the grant received on March 1, 2024. F2 · kind: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Talkspace, Inc. common stock. The RSUs vest in 16 substantially equally installments on a quarterly basis, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Company through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2022 Filed Sep 8, 2022 20:04 UTC | Talkspace, Inc. TALK · Entity 22747 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,873 | $1.33 | $11,801.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-032797 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 446,302 F1 · kind: Represents the number of shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy applicable tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously reported. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2022 Filed Sep 8, 2022 20:04 UTC | Talkspace, Inc. TALK · Entity 22747 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,173 | $1.33 | $8,210.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-032797 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 455,175 F1 · kind: Represents the number of shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy applicable tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously reported. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2022 Filed Jun 6, 2022 20:21 UTC | Talkspace, Inc. TALK · Entity 22747 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,173 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-021273 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 461,348 F1 · kind: Represents the number of shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy applicable tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously reported. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:32 UTC | Talkspace, Inc. TALK · Entity 22747 | GrantEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 123,398 | $0.00 Strike: $1.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-009268 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,398 Underlying: Common Stock · 123,398 shares Expires 2032-02-28 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 16 substantially equally installments on a quarterly basis, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Company through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:32 UTC | Talkspace, Inc. TALK · Entity 22747 | GrantCommon Stock | 344,371 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-009268 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 467,521 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Talkspace, Inc. common stock. The RSUs vest in 16 substantially equally installments on a quarterly basis, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Company through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2021 Filed Oct 20, 2021 17:31 UTC | Talkspace, Inc. TALK · Entity 22747 | GrantCommon Stock | 123,150 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040800 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,150 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Talkspace, Inc. common stock. The RSUs vest (i) as to 25% of the underlying shares on October 18, 2022 and (ii) as to the remaining 75% in 12 substantially equal installments on a quarterly basis thereafter, subject to Ms. Fulk's continued service with the Company though each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2021 Filed Jul 26, 2021 21:07 UTC | Talkspace, Inc. TALK · Entity 22747 | GrantEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 492,600 | $0.00 Strike: $6.36 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-030028 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Fulk Jennifer · CIK 0001873522 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 492,600 Underlying: Common Stock · 492,600 shares Expires 2031-07-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests (i) as to 25% of the underlying shares on July 26, 2022 and (ii) as to the remaining 75% in 12 substantially equal installments on a quarterly basis thereafter, subject to Ms. Fulk's continued service with the Company though each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.