Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pattern Group Inc.PTRN · Entity 1831 | Director | May 15, 2026 | May 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Pattern Group Inc.
Report date May 15, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Series A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 61,356 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-15 · Grant · Acquired 11,356 · Balance 61,356 F1: These shares represent restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on May 15, 2026, which fully vest on the earlier of (i) May 15, 2027, or (ii) the date of the issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the continued service of the reporting person to the issuer through the applicable vesting date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Series A common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares represent restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on May 15, 2026, which fully vest on the earlier of (i) May 15, 2027, or (ii) the date of the issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the continued service of the reporting person to the issuer through the applicable vesting date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Series A common stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 23:08 UTC | Pattern Group Inc. PTRN · Entity 1831 | GrantSeries A Common Stock | 11,356 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002085088-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779145698.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hilton Scott · CIK 0002085088 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,356 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on May 15, 2026, which fully vest on the earlier of (i) May 15, 2027, or (ii) the date of the issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the continued service of the reporting person to the issuer through the applicable vesting date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Series A common stock. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2025 Filed Sep 25, 2025 01:19 UTC | Pattern Group Inc. PTRN · Entity 1831 | OtherSeries A Common Stock | 50,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-042683 · wk-form4_1758763190.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hilton Scott · CIK 0002085088 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 F1 · kind: Pursuant to a reclassification exempt under Rule 16b-7 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, each share of Common Stock, $0.001 par value per share, was reclassified into one share of Series A Common Stock, $0.001 par value per share, immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of Series A Common Stock. F1 · price: Pursuant to a reclassification exempt under Rule 16b-7 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, each share of Common Stock, $0.001 par value per share, was reclassified into one share of Series A Common Stock, $0.001 par value per share, immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of Series A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2025 Filed Sep 25, 2025 01:19 UTC | Pattern Group Inc. PTRN · Entity 1831 | OtherCommon Stock | 50,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-042683 · wk-form4_1758763190.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hilton Scott · CIK 0002085088 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Pursuant to a reclassification exempt under Rule 16b-7 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, each share of Common Stock, $0.001 par value per share, was reclassified into one share of Series A Common Stock, $0.001 par value per share, immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of Series A Common Stock. F1 · price: Pursuant to a reclassification exempt under Rule 16b-7 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, each share of Common Stock, $0.001 par value per share, was reclassified into one share of Series A Common Stock, $0.001 par value per share, immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of Series A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.