Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alignment Healthcare, Inc.ALHC · Entity 4269 | Director | March 13, 2026 | March 17, 2026 |
| COHU INCCOHU · Entity 4478 | Director | May 15, 2026 | May 19, 2026 |
| Capstone Energy Plus, Inc.- · Entity 2475 | Director | December 07, 2023 | December 09, 2023 |
| MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIES INCMXWL · Entity 157477 | Director | May 22, 2017 | May 24, 2017 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Alignment Healthcare, Inc.
Report date March 13, 2026 · Filed March 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 105,830 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-13 · Grant · Acquired 13,096 · Balance 105,830 F1: Represents 13,096 restricted stock units, each restricted stock unit representing a right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Company, all of which will vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date unless the reporting person ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors prior to such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents 13,096 restricted stock units, each restricted stock unit representing a right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Company, all of which will vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date unless the reporting person ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors prior to such date.
COHU INC
Report date May 15, 2026 · Filed May 19, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 35,226 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-15 · Grant · Acquired 3,578 · Balance 35,226 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of Cohu, Inc. Common Stock upon vesting. The RSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the next Cohu, Inc. Annual Meeting of Stockholders (assuming continued service on the Board of Directors). F2: Number of shares includes 3,578 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that in the future will be converted on a one-for-one basis into shares of Cohu, Inc. Common Stock immediately upon the vesting date (assuming continued service on the Board of Directors). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of Cohu, Inc. Common Stock upon vesting. The RSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the next Cohu, Inc. Annual Meeting of Stockholders (assuming continued service on the Board of Directors).
F2: Number of shares includes 3,578 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that in the future will be converted on a one-for-one basis into shares of Cohu, Inc. Common Stock immediately upon the vesting date (assuming continued service on the Board of Directors).
Capstone Energy Plus, Inc.
Report date December 07, 2023 · Filed December 09, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 74,197 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-12-07 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 74,197 F1: On September 28, 2023, Capstone Green Energy Corporation (the Issuer) and its wholly-owned subsidiaries, Capstone Turbine International, Inc. (Capstone Turbine International) and Capstone Turbine Financial Services, LLC (together with Capstone Turbine International and the Issuer, the Debtors) filed voluntary petitions (the Chapter 11 Cases) for relief under chapter 11 of title 11 (Chapter 11) of the United States Code in the United States Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the Bankruptcy Court). On November 14, 2023, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the Confirmation Order) confirming the Chapter 11 plan of reorganization of the Debtors in the Chapter 11 Cases, including its supplement and all exhibits and schedules thereto, and all other documents filed in connection with such plan (the Plan). On December 7, 2023 (the Effective Date), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms, and the Debtors emerged from the Chapter 11 Cases. F2: On the Effective Date, in connection with the satisfaction of the conditions to effectiveness set forth in the Confirmation Order and the Plan, CGRN completed a series of transactions pursuant to which, among other things, CGRN became a private company that continues to own certain assets of CGRN and (i) all of CGRNs common shares outstanding prior to the Effective Date were canceled, released, and extinguished, and of no further force or effect and (ii) all of CGRNs equity award agreements under any incentive plan, and the awards granted pursuant thereto, were extinguished, canceled, and discharged and have no further force or effect. In addition, Capstone Turbine International was renamed Capstone Green Energy Holdings, Inc. (the Issuer) and is the successor to CGRN pursuant to Rule 12g-3 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3: This Form 3 shall constitute an initial statement of beneficial ownership of securities for the Reporting Person with respect to the Issuer. Ms. Jorden will continue as a Director of the Issuer. Each holder of shares of common stock of CGRN was issued shares of common stock of the Issuer on a pro rata basis. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On September 28, 2023, Capstone Green Energy Corporation (the Issuer) and its wholly-owned subsidiaries, Capstone Turbine International, Inc. (Capstone Turbine International) and Capstone Turbine Financial Services, LLC (together with Capstone Turbine International and the Issuer, the Debtors) filed voluntary petitions (the Chapter 11 Cases) for relief under chapter 11 of title 11 (Chapter 11) of the United States Code in the United States Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the Bankruptcy Court). On November 14, 2023, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the Confirmation Order) confirming the Chapter 11 plan of reorganization of the Debtors in the Chapter 11 Cases, including its supplement and all exhibits and schedules thereto, and all other documents filed in connection with such plan (the Plan). On December 7, 2023 (the Effective Date), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms, and the Debtors emerged from the Chapter 11 Cases.
F2: On the Effective Date, in connection with the satisfaction of the conditions to effectiveness set forth in the Confirmation Order and the Plan, CGRN completed a series of transactions pursuant to which, among other things, CGRN became a private company that continues to own certain assets of CGRN and (i) all of CGRNs common shares outstanding prior to the Effective Date were canceled, released, and extinguished, and of no further force or effect and (ii) all of CGRNs equity award agreements under any incentive plan, and the awards granted pursuant thereto, were extinguished, canceled, and discharged and have no further force or effect. In addition, Capstone Turbine International was renamed Capstone Green Energy Holdings, Inc. (the Issuer) and is the successor to CGRN pursuant to Rule 12g-3 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.
F3: This Form 3 shall constitute an initial statement of beneficial ownership of securities for the Reporting Person with respect to the Issuer. Ms. Jorden will continue as a Director of the Issuer. Each holder of shares of common stock of CGRN was issued shares of common stock of the Issuer on a pro rata basis.
MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIES INC
Report date May 22, 2017 · Filed May 24, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 15,370 |
Reported balance
After 2017-05-22 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-05-22 · Grant · Acquired 15,370 · Balance 15,370 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2: The RSUs vest in full on May 20, 2018 as long as the holder remains in service to the Company. F3: These units do not expire. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.53 · Expires 2027-05-22 | Direct | 5,000 |
Reported balance
After 2017-05-22 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2017-05-22 · Grant · Acquired 5,000 · Balance 5,000 F4: Option becomes exercisable in one year as long as holder remains in service to the Company. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F2: The RSUs vest in full on May 20, 2018 as long as the holder remains in service to the Company.
F3: These units do not expire.
F4: Option becomes exercisable in one year as long as holder remains in service to the Company.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 23:15 UTC | COHU INC COHU · Entity 4478 | GrantRestricted Stock Units | 3,578 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-017841 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,226 F1 · shares: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of Cohu, Inc. Common Stock upon vesting. The RSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the next Cohu, Inc. Annual Meeting of Stockholders (assuming continued service on the Board of Directors). F2 · balance_after: Number of shares includes 3,578 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that in the future will be converted on a one-for-one basis into shares of Cohu, Inc. Common Stock immediately upon the vesting date (assuming continued service on the Board of Directors). Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 20:50 UTC | Alignment Healthcare, Inc. ALHC · Entity 4269 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,096 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-018836 · wk-form4_1773780644.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,830 F1 · shares: Represents 13,096 restricted stock units, each restricted stock unit representing a right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Company, all of which will vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date unless the reporting person ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors prior to such date. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 17:44 UTC | COHU INC COHU · Entity 4478 | GrantRestricted Stock Units | 10,257 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-017772 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,648 F1 · shares: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of Cohu, Inc. Common Stock upon vesting. The RSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the next Cohu, Inc. Annual Meeting of Stockholders (assuming continued service on the Board of Directors). F2 · balance_after: Number of shares includes 10,257 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that in the future will be converted on a one-for-one basis into shares of Cohu, Inc. Common Stock immediately upon the vesting date (assuming continued service on the Board of Directors). Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 22:14 UTC | Alignment Healthcare, Inc. ALHC · Entity 4269 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,258 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-013255 · wk-form4_1742249641.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,734 F1 · shares: Represents 12,258 restricted stock units, each restricted stock unit representing a right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Company, all of which will vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date unless the reporting person ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors prior to such date. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 17:22 UTC | COHU INC COHU · Entity 4478 | GrantRestricted Stock Units | 4,918 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-019592 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,391 F1 · shares: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of Cohu, Inc. Common Stock upon vesting. The RSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the June 5, 2024 grant date or (ii) the 2025 Cohu, Inc. Annual Meeting of Stockholders (assuming continued service to the Board of Directors). F2 · balance_after: Number of shares includes 4,918 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that in the future will be converted on a one-for-one basis into shares of Cohu, Inc. Common Stock immediately upon the vesting date (assuming continued service to the Board of Directors). Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2024 Filed Mar 16, 2024 00:00 UTC | Alignment Healthcare, Inc. ALHC · Entity 4269 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-004882 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,476 F1 · kind: Represents 30,000 restricted stock units, each restricted stock unit representing a right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Company, all of which will vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date unless the reporting person ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors prior to such date. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2023 Filed Dec 7, 2023 23:00 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CGRNQ · Entity 2475 | OtherCommon Stock | 74,197 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001009759-23-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On September 28, 2023, Capstone Green Energy Corporation (the Issuer) and its wholly-owned subsidiaries, Capstone Turbine International, Inc. (Capstone Turbine International) and Capstone Turbine Financial Services, LLC (together with Capstone Turbine International and the Issuer, the Debtors) filed voluntary petitions (the Chapter 11 Cases) for relief under chapter 11 of title 11 (Chapter 11) of the United States Code in the United States Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the Bankruptcy Court). On November 14, 2023, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the Confirmation Order) confirming the Chapter 11 plan of reorganization of the Debtors in the Chapter 11 Cases, including its supplement and all exhibits and schedules thereto, and all other documents filed in connection with such plan (the Plan). On December 7, 2023 (the Effective Date), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms, and the Debtors emerged from the Chapter 11 Cases. F2 · kind: On the Effective Date, in connection with the satisfaction of the conditions to effectiveness set forth in the Conformation Order and the Plan, the Issuer completed a series of transactions pursuant to which, among other things, the Issuer became a private company that continues to own certain assets of the Issuer and (i) all of the Issuers common shares outstanding prior to the Effective Date were canceled, released, and extinguished, and of no further force or effect and (ii) all of the Issuers equity award agreements under any incentive plan, and the awards granted pursuant thereto, were extinguished, canceled, and discharged and have no further force or effect. In addition, Capstone Turbine International was renamed Capstone Green Energy Holdings, Inc. (Holdings) and is the successor to the Issuer pursuant to Rule 12g-3 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Ms. Jorden will continue as a Director of Holdings. F1 · price: On September 28, 2023, Capstone Green Energy Corporation (the Issuer) and its wholly-owned subsidiaries, Capstone Turbine International, Inc. (Capstone Turbine International) and Capstone Turbine Financial Services, LLC (together with Capstone Turbine International and the Issuer, the Debtors) filed voluntary petitions (the Chapter 11 Cases) for relief under chapter 11 of title 11 (Chapter 11) of the United States Code in the United States Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the Bankruptcy Court). On November 14, 2023, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the Confirmation Order) confirming the Chapter 11 plan of reorganization of the Debtors in the Chapter 11 Cases, including its supplement and all exhibits and schedules thereto, and all other documents filed in connection with such plan (the Plan). On December 7, 2023 (the Effective Date), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms, and the Debtors emerged from the Chapter 11 Cases. F2 · price: On the Effective Date, in connection with the satisfaction of the conditions to effectiveness set forth in the Conformation Order and the Plan, the Issuer completed a series of transactions pursuant to which, among other things, the Issuer became a private company that continues to own certain assets of the Issuer and (i) all of the Issuers common shares outstanding prior to the Effective Date were canceled, released, and extinguished, and of no further force or effect and (ii) all of the Issuers equity award agreements under any incentive plan, and the awards granted pursuant thereto, were extinguished, canceled, and discharged and have no further force or effect. In addition, Capstone Turbine International was renamed Capstone Green Energy Holdings, Inc. (Holdings) and is the successor to the Issuer pursuant to Rule 12g-3 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Ms. Jorden will continue as a Director of Holdings. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 19:53 UTC | COHU INC COHU · Entity 4478 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 4,347 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-028699 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,473 F1 · shares: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of Cohu, Inc. Common Stock upon vesting. The RSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the May 10, 2023 grant date or (ii) the 2024 Cohu, Inc. Annual Meeting of the Stockholders (assuming continued service to the Board of Directors). F2 · balance_after: Number of shares includes 5,692 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that in the future will be converted to a one-for-one basis into shares of Cohu, Inc. Common stock, immediately upon the vest dates (assuming continued service to the Board of Directors). Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 22:00 UTC | Alignment Healthcare, Inc. ALHC · Entity 4269 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,802 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-017848 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,476 F1 · kind: Represents 21,802 restricted stock units, each restricted stock unit representing a right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Company, all of which will vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date unless the reporting person ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors prior to such date. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2022 Filed Aug 25, 2022 23:05 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CGRN · Entity 2475 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,455 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001938659-22-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,197 F1 · shares: Represents shares underlying restricted stock units that vest upon completion of the annual term of the Board of Directors that includes the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2022 Filed May 6, 2022 18:04 UTC | COHU INC COHU · Entity 4478 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 5,091 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-027521 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,126 F1 · shares: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of Cohu, Inc. Common Stock upon vesting. The RSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the May 4, 2022 grant date or (ii) the 2023 Cohu, Inc. Annual Meeting of the Stockholders (assuming continued service to the Board of Directors). F2 · balance_after: Number of shares includes 9,126 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that in the future will be converted to a one-for-one basis into shares of Cohu, Inc. Common stock, immediately upon the vest dates (assuming continued service to the Board of Directors). Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2022 Filed Mar 10, 2022 21:55 UTC | Alignment Healthcare, Inc. ALHC · Entity 4269 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,075 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-017947 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,749 F1 · kind: Represents 22,075 restricted stock units, each restricted stock unit representing a right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Company, all of which will vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date unless the reporting person ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors prior to such date. The reporting person has elected to defer receipt of 50% of the underlying shares until separation of service as a director (or, if earlier, upon a change of control of the Company). Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 02:20 UTC | Alignment Healthcare, Inc. ALHC · Entity 4269 | GrantCommon Stock | 28,674 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-000363 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,674 F1 · kind: Represents 28,674 restricted stock units, each restricted stock unit representing a right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Company, that will vest in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date unless the reporting person ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors prior to the applicable vesting dates. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2021 Filed Aug 31, 2021 23:29 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CGRN · Entity 2475 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,917 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831231-21-000017 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,742 F1 · shares: Represents shares underlying restricted stock units that vest upon completion of the annual term of the Board of Directors that includes the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2021 Filed Aug 13, 2021 00:56 UTC | COHU INC COHU · Entity 4478 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $30.89 | $92,670.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-051291 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,035 F1 · balance_after: Number of shares includes 4,035 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that in the future will be converted to a one-for-one basis into shares of Cohu, Inc. Common stock, immediately upon the vest dates (assuming continued service to the Board of Directors). Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 11, 2021 22:32 UTC | COHU INC COHU · Entity 4478 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 4,035 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-031835 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,035 F1 · shares: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of Cohu, Inc. Common Stock upon vesting. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning May 10, 2022 (assuming continued service to the Board of Directors). F2 · balance_after: Number of shares includes 4,035 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that in the future will be converted to a one-for-one basis into shares of Cohu, Inc. Common stock, immediately upon the vest dates (assuming continued service to the Board of Directors). Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2020 Filed Aug 28, 2020 22:53 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CPST · Entity 2475 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,710 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001770907-20-000016 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,825 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 14:19 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CPST · Entity 2475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $3.27 | $9,818.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001770907-19-000036 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,115 Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2019 Filed Sep 3, 2019 21:59 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CPST · Entity 2475 | GrantCommon Stock | 73,529 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001770907-19-000022 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 291,146 Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2019 Filed Aug 21, 2019 00:40 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CPST · Entity 2475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.70 | $3,482.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001770907-19-000019 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,617 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 22:59 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CPST · Entity 2475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.83 | $4,135.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001770907-19-000017 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 212,617 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2019 Filed Feb 15, 2019 22:16 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. cpst · Entity 2475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.79 | $7,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447591-19-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 207,617 Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2018 Filed Sep 4, 2018 23:49 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. cpst · Entity 2475 | GrantCommon Stock | 43,859 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447591-18-000033 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 197,617 Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2018 Filed Aug 13, 2018 22:36 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. cpst · Entity 2475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $1.31 | $6,530.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447591-18-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,758 Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 12, 2018 18:43 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. cpst · Entity 2475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $1.54 | $7,689.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447591-18-000024 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,758 Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2018 Filed Feb 8, 2018 23:46 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. cpst · Entity 2475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.90 | $9,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447591-18-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,758 Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2017 Filed Sep 5, 2017 23:57 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. cpst · Entity 2475 | GrantCommon Stock | 74,218 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683687-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,758 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2017 Filed Aug 14, 2017 17:52 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. cpst · Entity 2475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.68 | $20,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447591-17-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,540 Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2017 Filed Jun 14, 2017 21:55 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. cpst · Entity 2475 | GrantCommon Stock | 29,540 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447591-17-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,540 Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2017 Filed May 24, 2017 20:08 UTC | MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIES INC MXWL · Entity 157477 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.53 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-035167 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2027-05-22 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Option becomes exercisable in one year as long as holder remains in service to the Company. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2017 Filed May 24, 2017 20:08 UTC | MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIES INC MXWL · Entity 157477 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 15,370 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-035167 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,370 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,370 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in full on May 20, 2018 as long as the holder remains in service to the Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These units do not expire. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 22, 2017 21:15 UTC | MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIES INC MXWL · Entity 157477 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 16,732 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-013561 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,732 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units do not carry a conversion price. F1 · price: These units do not carry a conversion price. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units do not expire. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 22, 2017 21:15 UTC | MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIES INC MXWL · Entity 157477 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,732 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-013561 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JORDEN YON · CIK 0001189397 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Revocable Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 87,843 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: These units do not carry a conversion price. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.