TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

SULLIVAN LENORE M

Disclosed activity across 4 companies

Tapewire entity
46251
SEC CIK
0001267871

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
RAYONIER INCRYN · Entity 3777DirectorMay 15, 2026May 19, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

RAYONIER INC

Report date May 15, 2026 · Filed May 19, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect67,471.8 Reported balance After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-15 · Grant · Acquired 6,811 · Balance 67,471.8

F1: Restricted stock granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Directors of the Issuer. Such award vests immediately and is subject to restrictions on transfer until the earlier of four years from the date of the grant or upon a date six months following the date on which the Reporting Person ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors.

F2: Includes 580.8 dividend equivalent units ("DEU") acquired since the Reporting Person's last report. These DEUs will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying award and be subject to the Reporting Person's deferral election, if any, under the applicable plan under which such awards were issued.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Restricted stock granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Directors of the Issuer. Such award vests immediately and is subject to restrictions on transfer until the earlier of four years from the date of the grant or upon a date six months following the date on which the Reporting Person ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors.

F2: Includes 580.8 dividend equivalent units ("DEU") acquired since the Reporting Person's last report. These DEUs will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying award and be subject to the Reporting Person's deferral election, if any, under the applicable plan under which such awards were issued.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (3)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

DELTIC TIMBER CORP

Report date February 20, 2018 · Filed February 20, 2018

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-02-20. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2018-02-20 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2018-02-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,778 · Balance 0

F1: On February 20, 2018, Deltic Timber Corporation ("Deltic"), Potlatch Corporation ("Potlatch"), and Portland Merger LLC completed the merger ("Merger") contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger among such parties dated as of October 22, 2017 (the "Merger Agreement").

F2: Disposed of pursuant to the Merger Agreement in which each share of Deltic common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the Merger was converted into 1.8 shares of Potlatch common stock with cash paid in lieu of fractional shares.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: On February 20, 2018, Deltic Timber Corporation ("Deltic"), Potlatch Corporation ("Potlatch"), and Portland Merger LLC completed the merger ("Merger") contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger among such parties dated as of October 22, 2017 (the "Merger Agreement").

F2: Disposed of pursuant to the Merger Agreement in which each share of Deltic common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the Merger was converted into 1.8 shares of Potlatch common stock with cash paid in lieu of fractional shares.

HFF, Inc.

Report date July 01, 2019 · Filed July 01, 2019

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-07-01. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Class A common stockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2019-07-01 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2019-07-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 68,798 · Balance 0

F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 18, 2019 (the "Merger Agreement"), between HFF, Inc. (the "Company"), Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated ("JLL"), JLL CM, Inc. and JLL CMG, LLC. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for each share of Company common stock, the reporting person received (i) $24.63 in cash, without interest and subject to any required withholding taxes, and (ii) 0.1505 of a share of JLL common stock, par value $0.01 per share. The disposition reported in this Form 4 is an exempt transaction.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 18, 2019 (the "Merger Agreement"), between HFF, Inc. (the "Company"), Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated ("JLL"), JLL CM, Inc. and JLL CMG, LLC. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for each share of Company common stock, the reporting person received (i) $24.63 in cash, without interest and subject to any required withholding taxes, and (ii) 0.1505 of a share of JLL common stock, par value $0.01 per share. The disposition reported in this Form 4 is an exempt transaction.

POTLATCHDELTIC CORP

Report date January 30, 2026 · Filed February 02, 2026

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-02-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2026-01-30 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-01-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 32,676.126 · Balance 0

F1: In connection with the terms of an Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated October 13, 2025 (as it may be amended from time to time, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Rayonier Inc. ("Rayonier"), and Redwood Merger Sub, LLC, a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of Rayonier ("Merger Sub"), the Issuer merged with and into Merger Sub, with Merger Sub surviving as a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of Rayonier (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each outstanding share of Common Stock was automatically converted into the right to receive (i) 1.8185 Rayonier common shares and (ii) $0.61 in cash, without interest, plus any fractional share consideration.

F2: At the Effective Time, each outstanding restricted stock unit converted into a Rayonier restricted stock unit award (each, a "Rayonier RSU award"), taking into account any dividend equivalents, based on the equity award exchange ratio, as defined in the Merger Agreement, rounded to the nearest whole number of shares. Each such Rayonier RSU award will be subject to the terms of any applicable Issuer equity plan and Issuer restricted stock unit agreement in effect immediately prior to the Effective Time (including any double-trigger vesting acceleration entitlements).

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: In connection with the terms of an Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated October 13, 2025 (as it may be amended from time to time, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Rayonier Inc. ("Rayonier"), and Redwood Merger Sub, LLC, a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of Rayonier ("Merger Sub"), the Issuer merged with and into Merger Sub, with Merger Sub surviving as a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of Rayonier (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each outstanding share of Common Stock was automatically converted into the right to receive (i) 1.8185 Rayonier common shares and (ii) $0.61 in cash, without interest, plus any fractional share consideration.

F2: At the Effective Time, each outstanding restricted stock unit converted into a Rayonier restricted stock unit award (each, a "Rayonier RSU award"), taking into account any dividend equivalents, based on the equity award exchange ratio, as defined in the Merger Agreement, rounded to the nearest whole number of shares. Each such Rayonier RSU award will be subject to the terms of any applicable Issuer equity plan and Issuer restricted stock unit agreement in effect immediately prior to the Effective Time (including any double-trigger vesting acceleration entitlements).

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 21:43 UTC RAYONIER INC RYN · Entity 3777 GrantCommon Shares 6,811 $19.82 $134,994.02
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001267871-26-000008 · wk-form4_1779227037.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 67,471.8

F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Directors of the Issuer. Such award vests immediately and is subject to restrictions on transfer until the earlier of four years from the date of the grant or upon a date six months following the date on which the Reporting Person ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 580.8 dividend equivalent units ("DEU") acquired since the Reporting Person's last report. These DEUs will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying award and be subject to the Reporting Person's deferral election, if any, under the applicable plan under which such awards were issued.

Read SEC document
January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 2, 2026 21:15 UTC POTLATCHDELTIC CORP PCH · Entity 68187 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 32,676.126 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-033676 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · price: In connection with the terms of an Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated October 13, 2025 (as it may be amended from time to time, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Rayonier Inc. ("Rayonier"), and Redwood Merger Sub, LLC, a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of Rayonier ("Merger Sub"), the Issuer merged with and into Merger Sub, with Merger Sub surviving as a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of Rayonier (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each outstanding share of Common Stock was automatically converted into the right to receive (i) 1.8185 Rayonier common shares and (ii) $0.61 in cash, without interest, plus any fractional share consideration.

F2 · price: At the Effective Time, each outstanding restricted stock unit converted into a Rayonier restricted stock unit award (each, a "Rayonier RSU award"), taking into account any dividend equivalents, based on the equity award exchange ratio, as defined in the Merger Agreement, rounded to the nearest whole number of shares. Each such Rayonier RSU award will be subject to the terms of any applicable Issuer equity plan and Issuer restricted stock unit agreement in effect immediately prior to the Effective Time (including any double-trigger vesting acceleration entitlements).

Read SEC document
May 08, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 00:00 UTC POTLATCHDELTIC CORP PCH · Entity 68187 GrantCommon Stock 3,407.602 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-067440 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 31,844.215

F1 · shares: Represents award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs will vest on May 8, 2026, subject to continued service through such date, except in the case of death or disability. Pursuant to the reporting person's election under the PotlatchDeltic Corporation Amended and Restated 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"), vested shares will be issued or converted into common stock units and deferred in accordance with the provisions of the Plan. The common stock units will be paid on a one-for-one basis in shares of PotlatchDeltic common stock in accordance with the reporting person's deferral election under the Plan.

F2 · shares: During the vesting and deferral periods, an amount equal to the dividends that would have been paid on the RSUs had they been in the form of common stock will be converted into additional RSUs. The additional RSUs will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying shares of common stock.

F3 · balance_after: Includes common stock units that represent quarterly dividends allocated to the reporting person's account since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document
May 09, 2024 Filed May 10, 2024 01:44 UTC POTLATCHDELTIC CORP PCH · Entity 68187 GrantCommon Stock 3,026.071 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-057403 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,571.795

F1 · shares: Represents award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs will vest on May 9, 2025, subject to continued service through such date, except in the case of death or disability. Pursuant to the reporting person's election under the PotlatchDeltic Corporation Amended and Restated 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"), vested shares will be issued or converted into common stock units and deferred in accordance with the provisions of the Plan. The common stock units will be paid on a one-for-one basis in shares of PotlatchDeltic common stock in accordance with the reporting person's deferral election under the Plan.

F2 · shares: During the vesting and deferral periods, an amount equal to the dividends that would have been paid on the RSUs had they been in the form of common stock will be converted into additional RSUs. The additional RSUs will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying shares of common stock.

F3 · balance_after: Includes common stock units that represent quarterly dividends allocated to the reporting person's account since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document
May 04, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 22:14 UTC POTLATCHDELTIC CORP PCH · Entity 68187 GrantCommon Stock 2,901.138 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-027441 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,934.352

F1 · shares: Represents award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs will vest on May 4, 2024, subject to continued service through such date, except in the case of death or disability. Pursuant to the reporting person's election under the PotlatchDeltic Corporation Amended and Restated 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"), vested shares will be issued or converted into common stock units and deferred in accordance with the provisions of the Plan. The common stock units will be paid on a one-for-one basis in shares of PotlatchDeltic common stock after the reporting person's termination from service with PotlatchDeltic, in accordance with the reporting person's election under the Plan.

F2 · balance_after: During the vesting and deferral periods, an amount equal to the dividends that would have been paid on the RSUs had they been in the form of common stock will be converted into additional RSUs. The additional RSUs will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying shares of common stock. Likewise, common stock units that represent quarterly dividends, allocated to the reporting person's account in accordance with the Potlatch Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors II since the reporting person's last report, will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
May 05, 2022 Filed May 6, 2022 20:06 UTC POTLATCHDELTIC CORP PCH · Entity 68187 GrantCommon Stock 1,960.784 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-22-027578 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,245.461

F1 · shares: Represents award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs will vest on May 5, 2023, subject to continued service through such date, except in the case of death or disability. Pursuant to the reporting person's election under the PotlatchDeltic Corporation Amended and Restated 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"), vested shares will be issued or converted into common stock units and deferred in accordance with the provisions of the Plan. The common stock units will be paid on a one-for-one basis in shares of PotlatchDeltic common stock after the reporting person's termination from service with PotlatchDeltic, in accordance with the reporting person's election under the Plan.

F2 · balance_after: During the vesting and deferral periods, an amount equal to the dividends that would have been paid on the RSUs had they been in the form of common stock will be converted into additional RSUs. The additional RSUs will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying shares of common stock. Likewise, common stock units that represent quarterly dividends, allocated to the reporting person's account in accordance with the PotlatchDeltic Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors II since the reporting person's last report, will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
May 06, 2021 Filed May 7, 2021 20:27 UTC POTLATCHDELTIC CORP PCH · Entity 68187 GrantCommon Stock 1,803.87 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-030915 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,325.937

F1 · shares: Represents award of restricted stock units (RSUs) that may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs will vest on May 6, 2022, subject to continued service through such date, except in the case of death or disability. Pursuant to the reporting person's election under the PotlatchDeltic Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan, vested shares will be issued or converted into common stock units and deferred in accordance with the provisions of the 2019 Plan. The common stock units will be paid on a one-for-one basis in shares of PotlatchDeltic common stock after the reporting person's termination from service with PotlatchDeltic, in accordance with the reporting person's election under the 2019 Plan.

F2 · balance_after: During the vesting and deferral periods, an amount equal to the dividends that would have been paid on the RSUs had they been in the form of common stock will be converted into additional RSUs. The additional RSUs will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying shares of common stock. Likewise, common stock units that represent quarterly dividends, allocated to the reporting person's account in accordance with the PotlatchDeltic Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors II since the reporting person's last report, will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
May 07, 2020 Filed May 8, 2020 21:09 UTC POTLATCHDELTIC CORP PCH · Entity 68187 GrantCommon Stock 2,949.852 $33.90 $99,999.98
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-20-027986 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,247.373

F1 · shares: Represents award of restricted stock units that may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs will vest on May 7, 2021, subject to continued service through such date, except in the case of death or disability. Pursuant to the reporting person's election under the PotlatchDeltic 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan, vested shares will be paid in cash or converted into phantom stock units and deferred in accordance with the provisions of the 2019 Plan. The phantom stock units will be paid on a one-for-one basis in shares of PotlatchDeltic common stock after the reporting person's termination from service with PotlatchDeltic, in accordance with the reporting person's election under the 2019 Plan.

F2 · balance_after: During the vesting and deferral periods, an amount equal to the dividends that would have been paid on the RSUs had they been in the form of common stock will be converted into additional RSUs. The additional RSUs will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying shares of common stock. Likewise, phantom stock units that represent quarterly dividends, allocated to the reporting person's account in accordance with the Potlatch Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors II since the reporting person's last report, will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:36 UTC HFF, Inc. HF · Entity 156327 Disposition to issuerClass A common stock 68,798 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-039784 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · price: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 18, 2019 (the "Merger Agreement"), between HFF, Inc. (the "Company"), Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated ("JLL"), JLL CM, Inc. and JLL CMG, LLC. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for each share of Company common stock, the reporting person received (i) $24.63 in cash, without interest and subject to any required withholding taxes, and (ii) 0.1505 of a share of JLL common stock, par value $0.01 per share. The disposition reported in this Form 4 is an exempt transaction.

Read SEC document
May 23, 2019 Filed May 28, 2019 19:17 UTC HFF, Inc. HF · Entity 156327 GrantClass A common stock 1,939 $43.84 $85,005.76
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-032943 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 68,798

F1 · shares: Shares are restricted stock units (RSUs) that will be distributed in three equal annual installments beginning on May 23, 2020, unless the reporting person elects to defer distribution pursuant to the Company's Deferred Compensation Plan. The RSUs were fully vested on the grant date.

F2 · balance_after: On February 1, 2019, the Company declared a dividend, payable to all holders of record of Class A common stock on February 11, 2019, of $1.75 for each share of Class A common stock outstanding. Pursuant to the terms of the Company's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan and the outstanding grants of restricted stock units (RSUs) of Class A common stock, any RSUs of Class A common stock that were unvested (or vested but not settled) as of the dividend record date were entitled, in lieu of any cash dividend, to a stock dividend for each unvested (or vested but not settled) RSU of Class A common stock equal to the per-share cash dividend amount divided by the fair market value of a share of Class A common stock on the dividend date. As a result, as of February 27, 2019, the reporting person received 2,323 additional RSUs of Class A common stock, subject to the vesting and distribution requirements of the underlying RSUs held by the reporting person.

Read SEC document
May 24, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 17:22 UTC HFF, Inc. HF · Entity 156327 GrantClass A common stock 2,410 $35.27 $85,000.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-033715 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 64,536

F1 · shares: Shares are restricted stock units (RSUs) that will be distributed in three equal annual installments beginning on May 24, 2019, unless the reporting person elects to defer distribution pursuant to the Company's Deferred Compensation Plan. The RSUs were fully vested on the grant date.

F2 · balance_after: On January 26, 2018, the Company declared a dividend, payable to all holders of record of Class A common stock on February 9, 2018, of $1.75 for each share of Class A common stock outstanding. Pursuant to the terms of the Company's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan and the outstanding grants of restricted stock units (RSUs) of Class A common stock, any RSUs of Class A common stock that were unvested (or vested but not settled) as of the dividend record date were entitled, in lieu of any cash dividend, to a stock dividend for each unvested (or vested but not settled) RSU of Class A common stock equal to the per-share cash dividend amount divided by the fair market value of a share of Class A common stock on the dividend date. As a result, as of February 21, 2018, the reporting person received 2,069 additional RSUs of Class A common stock, subject to the vesting and distribution requirements of the underlying RSUs held by the reporting person.

Read SEC document
May 09, 2018 Filed May 11, 2018 22:54 UTC POTLATCHDELTIC CORP PCH · Entity 68187 GrantCommon Stock 1,560.874 $48.05 $75,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-029675 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,596.874

F1 · shares: Represents award of restricted stock units that may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs will vest on May 9, 2019, subject to continued service through such date, except in the case of death, disability or failure to stand for election at an annual shareholder meeting. Pursuant to the reporting person's election under the PotlatchDeltic 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan vested shares will be converted into phantom stock units and deferred in accordance with the provisions of the 2014 Plan. The phantom stock units will be paid on a one-for-one basis in shares of PotlatchDeltic common stock after the reporting person's termination from service with PotlatchDeltic, in accordance with the reporting person's election under the 2014 Plan.

F2 · balance_after: During the vesting and deferral periods, an amount equal to the dividends that would have been paid on the RSU's had they been in the form of common stock will be converted into additional RSU's. The additional RSU's will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
May 09, 2018 Filed May 13, 2019 22:13 UTC POTLATCHDELTIC CORP PCH · Entity 68187 GrantCommon Stock 2,617.116 $38.21 $100,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-029436 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,434.116

F1 · shares: Represents award of restricted stock units that may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs will vest on May 9, 2020, subject to continued service through such date, except in the case of death, disability or failure to stand for election at an annual shareholder meeting. Pursuant to the reporting person's election under the PotlatchDeltic 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan vested shares will be converted into phantom stock units and deferred in accordance with the provisions of the 2014 Plan. The phantom stock units will be paid on a one-for-one basis in shares of PotlatchDeltic common stock after the reporting person's termination from service with PotlatchDeltic, in accordance with the reporting person's election under the 2014 Plan.

F2 · balance_after: During the vesting and deferral periods, an amount equal to the dividends that would have been paid on the RSU's had they been in the form of common stock will be converted into additional RSU's. The additional RSU's will vest and be paid at the same time as the underlying shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 20:33 UTC DELTIC TIMBER CORP DEL · Entity 169214 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 3,778 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-011698 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · date: On February 20, 2018, Deltic Timber Corporation ("Deltic"), Potlatch Corporation ("Potlatch"), and Portland Merger LLC completed the merger ("Merger") contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger among such parties dated as of October 22, 2017 (the "Merger Agreement").

F2 · shares: Disposed of pursuant to the Merger Agreement in which each share of Deltic common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the Merger was converted into 1.8 shares of Potlatch common stock with cash paid in lieu of fractional shares.

Read SEC document
February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 23, 2018 00:26 UTC POTLATCHDELTIC CORP PCH · Entity 68187 GrantCommon Stock 237 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-012725 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,036

F2 · shares: Deltic Restricted Stock Awards ("RSAs") converted to Potlatch Deltic Restricted Stock Awards pursuant to the Merger Agreement. The RSAs vest on the fourth anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service through that date and dividends are payable thereon.

Read SEC document
February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 23, 2018 00:26 UTC POTLATCHDELTIC CORP PCH · Entity 68187 GrantCommon Stock 6,799 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-012725 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,799

F1 · shares: On February 20, 2018 Potlatch Corporation ("Potlatch"), Portland Merger, LLC and Deltic Timber Corporation ("Deltic") completed the merger ("Merger") contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated October 22, 2017 among such parties. On completion of the Merger Deltic stockholder received 1.80 shares of Potlatch common stock for each share of Deltic common stock, with cash paid in lieu of fractional shares.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 8, 2018 15:28 UTC DELTIC TIMBER CORP DEL · Entity 169214 GrantCommon Stock 132 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-008380 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,778

F1 · shares: Restricted stock awarded under 2002 SIP.

Read SEC document
May 25, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 21:11 UTC HFF, Inc. HF · Entity 156327 GrantClass A common stock 2,433 $30.82 $74,985.06
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-036169 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 54,497

F1 · shares: Shares are restricted stock units (RSUs) that will be distributed in three equal annual installments beginning on May 25, 2018, unless the reporting person elects to defer distribution pursuant to the Company's Deferred Compensation Plan. The RSUs were fully vested on the grant date.

F2 · balance_after: On January 24, 2017, the Company declared a dividend, payable to all holders of record of Class A common stock on February 9, 2016, of $1.57 for each share of Class A common stock outstanding. Pursuant to the terms of the Company's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan and the outstanding grants of restricted stock units (RSUs) of Class A common stock, any RSUs of Class A common stock that were unvested (or vested but not settled) as of the dividend record date were entitled, in lieu of any cash dividend, to a stock dividend for each unvested (or vested but not settled) RSU of Class A common stock equal to the per-share cash dividend amount divided by the fair market value of a share of Class A common stock on the dividend date. As a result, as of February 21, 2017, the reporting person received 2,525 additional RSUs of Class A common stock, subject to the vesting and distribution requirements of the underlying RSUs held by the reporting person.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 10:30 UTC DELTIC TIMBER CORP DEL · Entity 169214 GrantCommon Stock 1,162 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-011852 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,646

F1 · shares: Restricted stock awarded under 2002 SIP.

Read SEC document
June 12, 2016 Filed Jun 14, 2017 13:35 UTC HFF, Inc. HF · Entity 156327 SaleClass A common stock 12,000 $33.41 $400,920.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-039749 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 60,057

F1 · price: This is the weighted average price at which the securities were sold. The range of prices for these sales was $33.23 - $33.59.

F2 · price: Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price is available upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer or any security holder of the issuer.

Read SEC document
November 10, 2015 Filed Jun 14, 2017 13:35 UTC HFF, Inc. HF · Entity 156327 Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative 13,393 $0.00 Strike: $3.37 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-039749 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Class A common stock · 13,393 shares

Expires 2019-05-28

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested in three equal installments beginning one year after May 28, 2009, the date of grant.

Read SEC document
November 10, 2015 Filed Jun 14, 2017 13:35 UTC HFF, Inc. HF · Entity 156327 Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative 4,167 $0.00 Strike: $18.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-039749 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,393

Underlying: Class A common stock · 4,167 shares

Expires 2017-01-30

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested in three equal installments beginning one year after January 30, 2007, the date of grant.

Read SEC document
November 10, 2015 Filed Jun 14, 2017 13:35 UTC HFF, Inc. HF · Entity 156327 Exercise / conversionClass A common stock 13,393 $3.37 $45,134.41
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-039749 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 72,057

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
November 10, 2015 Filed Jun 14, 2017 13:35 UTC HFF, Inc. HF · Entity 156327 Exercise / conversionClass A common stock 4,167 $18.00 $75,006.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-039749 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SULLIVAN LENORE M · CIK 0001267871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 58,664

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.