Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overland AdvantageN/A · Entity 27715 | Chief Executive Officer · Trustee | January 15, 2024 | January 19, 2024 |
| Vistra Corp.VST · Entity 42 | Director | May 15, 2026 | May 19, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Overland Advantage
Report date January 15, 2024 · Filed January 19, 2024
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Vistra Corp.
Report date May 15, 2026 · Filed May 19, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 51,641 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-15 · Grant · Acquired 1,268 · Balance 51,641 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 21:05 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,268 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001605616-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779224711.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baiera Gavin R. · CIK 0001605616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,641 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 00:46 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,163 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692819-25-000045 · wk-form4_1747701988.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baiera Gavin R. · CIK 0001605616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,373 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 21:32 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,967 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692819-24-000046 · wk-form4_1715981565.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baiera Gavin R. · CIK 0001605616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,210 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2023 Filed May 5, 2023 20:58 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,923 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-027754 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baiera Gavin R. · CIK 0001605616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,243 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2022 Filed May 4, 2022 23:34 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,394 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-027243 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baiera Gavin R. · CIK 0001605616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,320 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 01:00 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,891 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-030152 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baiera Gavin R. · CIK 0001605616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,926 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 8, 2020 22:06 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,676 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-028042 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baiera Gavin R. · CIK 0001605616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,035 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 20:19 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,504 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-027347 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baiera Gavin R. · CIK 0001605616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,359 F1 · date: Grants of restricted stock units approved by Issuer's Compensation Committee of Board of Directors on February 25, 2019. F2 · kind: Restricted stock units grant pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). The restricted stock units were issued in connection with the Reporting Person's director compensation, and the number of units issued was calculated based on the closing stock price of the Issuer's common stock of $27.25 on April 30, 2019. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Vistra Energy Corp. common stock. The restricted stock units vest in full on May 1, 2020. Pursuant to the Reporting Person's election under the Vistra Energy Equity Deferred Compensation Plan for Certain Directors, the restricted stock units become payable upon the Reporting Person's separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2018 Filed May 3, 2018 15:31 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,564 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-027517 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baiera Gavin R. · CIK 0001605616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,855 F1 · date: Grants of restricted stock units approved by Issuer's Board of Directors on May 1, 2018. F2 · kind: The restricted stock units were issued in connection with the Reporting Person's director compensation, and the number of units issued was calculated based on the closing stock price of the Issuer's common stock of $22.85 on April 30, 2018. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Vistra Energy Corp. common stock. The restricted stock units vest in full on May 1, 2019. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2017 Filed Oct 5, 2017 20:33 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,291 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-023680 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baiera Gavin R. · CIK 0001605616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,291 F1 · balance_after: Excludes 18,320,211 shares owned by funds and accounts managed by Angelo, Gordon & Co., L.P. that were previously disclosed and may have been deemed to be beneficially owned by Mr. Baiera as managing director thereof due to the fact that Mr. Baiera is no longer associated with Angelo, Gordon & Co., L.P. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.