Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC.ABEO · Entity 5808 | See Remarks | April 09, 2019 | April 11, 2019 |
| Research Alliance Corp IIIRACC · Entity 6369 | Director | May 19, 2026 | May 19, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC.
Report date April 09, 2019 · Filed April 11, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.24 · Expires 2029-04-09 | Direct | 72,000 |
Reported balance
After 2019-04-09 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-04-09 · Grant · Acquired 72,000 · Balance 72,000 F1: The options will vest 25% on April 9, 2020, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The options will vest 25% on April 9, 2020, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.
Research Alliance Corp III
Report date May 19, 2026 · Filed May 19, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Ordinary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-19 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: Class B Ordinary Shares have no expiration date and will automatically convert into Class A Ordinary Shares of the Issuer at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis (subject to adjustment for sub-divisions, share dividends, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like), or at any time prior thereto at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Class B Ordinary Shares have no expiration date and will automatically convert into Class A Ordinary Shares of the Issuer at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis (subject to adjustment for sub-divisions, share dividends, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like), or at any time prior thereto at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 09, 2019 Filed Apr 11, 2019 23:00 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 72,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-019356 · tv518747_4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Miller Timothy J · CIK 0001692659 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 72,000 shares Expires 2029-04-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest 25% on April 9, 2020, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2017 Filed Dec 18, 2017 21:48 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 67,500 | $0.00 Strike: $16.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000318306-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Miller Timothy J · CIK 0001692659 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,500 Underlying: Common stock · 67,500 shares Expires 2027-12-14 F1 · shares: 100% accelerated vesting on change of control. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: After twelve months from Grant Date options vest 2.0833% monthly. All options vested 48 months from Grant Date. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2017 Filed Dec 18, 2017 21:48 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 22,500 | $0.00 Strike: $16.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000318306-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Miller Timothy J · CIK 0001692659 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,500 Underlying: Common stock · 22,500 shares Expires 2027-12-14 F1 · shares: 100% accelerated vesting on change of control. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.