Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| RPM INTERNATIONAL INC/DE/RPM · Entity 3418 | Director | October 31, 2022 | November 02, 2022 |
| Vistra Corp.VST · Entity 42 | Director | May 15, 2026 | May 19, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC/DE/
Report date October 31, 2022 · Filed November 02, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.01 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,818 |
Reported balance
After 2022-10-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-10-31 · Tax withholding · Disposed 566 · Balance 9,818 F1: On October 31, 2022, 2,100 shares of Common Stock issued to the reporting person pursuant to the RPM International Inc. 2003 Restricted Stock Plan for Directors (the "Plan") vested. In accordance with the terms of the Plan, the reporting person disposed of 566 shares of Common Stock back to the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations of the reporting person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On October 31, 2022, 2,100 shares of Common Stock issued to the reporting person pursuant to the RPM International Inc. 2003 Restricted Stock Plan for Directors (the "Plan") vested. In accordance with the terms of the Plan, the reporting person disposed of 566 shares of Common Stock back to the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations of the reporting person.
Vistra Corp.
Report date May 15, 2026 · Filed May 19, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 21,321 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-15 · Grant · Acquired 1,268 · Balance 21,321 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy the Christopher C. Curfman Trust U/A/D 5/11/2011 | 65 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-15 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 65 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 21:00 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,268 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001712567-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779224410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lagacy Julie A. · CIK 0001712567 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,321 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 00:43 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,163 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692819-25-000043 · wk-form4_1747701775.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lagacy Julie A. · CIK 0001712567 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,053 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 21:29 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,967 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692819-24-000043 · wk-form4_1715981366.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lagacy Julie A. · CIK 0001712567 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,890 Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2023 Filed Jun 23, 2023 22:16 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $24.84 | $248,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-039502 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lagacy Julie A. · CIK 0001712567 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,923 F1 · price: Represents a weighted-average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $24.72 to $24.92, inclusive. For all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted-average price, the reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares purchased at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2023 Filed May 5, 2023 21:07 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,923 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-027777 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lagacy Julie A. · CIK 0001712567 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,923 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2022 Filed Nov 2, 2022 20:54 UTC | RPM INTERNATIONAL INC/DE/ RPM · Entity 3418 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 566 | $94.57 | $53,526.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-055344 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lagacy Julie A. · CIK 0001712567 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,818 F1 · kind: On October 31, 2022, 2,100 shares of Common Stock issued to the reporting person pursuant to the RPM International Inc. 2003 Restricted Stock Plan for Directors (the "Plan") vested. In accordance with the terms of the Plan, the reporting person disposed of 566 shares of Common Stock back to the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations of the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2022 Filed Oct 7, 2022 20:36 UTC | RPM INTERNATIONAL INC/DE/ RPM · Entity 3418 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 1,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-053118 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lagacy Julie A. · CIK 0001712567 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,384 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of 1,900 shares of Common Stock issued pursuant to the RPM International Inc. 2014 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 20:42 UTC | RPM INTERNATIONAL INC/DE/ RPM · Entity 3418 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 486 | $87.20 | $42,379.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-062435 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lagacy Julie A. · CIK 0001712567 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,484 F1 · kind: On October 29, 2021, 1,800 shares of Common Stock issued to the reporting person pursuant to the RPM International Inc. 2003 Restricted Stock Plan for Directors (the "Plan") vested. In accordance with the terms of the Plan, the reporting person disposed of 486 shares of Common Stock back to the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations of the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| October 06, 2021 Filed Oct 8, 2021 21:22 UTC | RPM INTERNATIONAL INC/DE/ RPM · Entity 3418 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 1,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-060080 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lagacy Julie A. · CIK 0001712567 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,970 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of 1,800 shares of Common Stock issued pursuant to the RPM International Inc. 2003 Restricted Stock Plan for Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 21:54 UTC | RPM INTERNATIONAL INC/DE/ RPM · Entity 3418 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 580 | $84.67 | $49,108.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-056664 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lagacy Julie A. · CIK 0001712567 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,170 F1 · kind: On October 30, 2020, 2,150 shares of Common Stock issued to the reporting person pursuant to the RPM International Inc. 2003 Restricted Stock Plan for Directors (the "Plan") vested. In accordance with the terms of the Plan, the reporting person disposed of 580 shares of Common Stock back to the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations of the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| October 07, 2020 Filed Oct 9, 2020 21:11 UTC | RPM INTERNATIONAL INC/DE/ RPM · Entity 3418 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 1,700 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-054514 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lagacy Julie A. · CIK 0001712567 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,750 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of 1,700 shares of Common Stock issued pursuant to the RPM International Inc. 2003 Restricted Stock Plan for Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 20:13 UTC | RPM INTERNATIONAL INC/DE/ RPM · Entity 3418 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 2,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-052546 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lagacy Julie A. · CIK 0001712567 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,050 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of 2,100 shares of Common Stock issued pursuant to the RPM International Inc. 2003 Restricted Stock Plan for Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2018 Filed Oct 5, 2018 21:07 UTC | RPM INTERNATIONAL INC/DE/ RPM · Entity 3418 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 1,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-054417 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lagacy Julie A. · CIK 0001712567 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,950 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of 1,800 shares of Common Stock issued pursuant to the RPM International Inc. 2003 Restricted Stock Plan for Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 20:30 UTC | RPM INTERNATIONAL INC/DE/ RPM · Entity 3418 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 2,150 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-056447 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lagacy Julie A. · CIK 0001712567 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,150 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of 2,150 shares of Common Stock issued pursuant to the RPM International Inc. 2003 Restricted Stock Plan for Directors. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.