Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.HLI · Entity 3553 | Director | May 15, 2026 | May 19, 2026 |
| ModivCare IncMODV · Entity 76927 | Director | February 14, 2024 | February 16, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.
Report date May 15, 2026 · Filed May 19, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| CLASS B COMMON STOCKSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectBy HL Voting Trust | 76,198 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 13,707 · Balance 76,198 F1: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F2: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes upon the vesting of existing awards under the Issuer's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. F3: The shares are held by the HL Voting Trust (the "Voting Trust"). The reporting person retains investment control and dispositive power over the shares deposited into the Voting Trust. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date.
F2: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes upon the vesting of existing awards under the Issuer's 2016 Incentive Award Plan.
F3: The shares are held by the HL Voting Trust (the "Voting Trust"). The reporting person retains investment control and dispositive power over the shares deposited into the Voting Trust.
ModivCare Inc
Report date February 14, 2024 · Filed February 16, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 16,777 |
Reported balance
After 2024-02-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-02-14 · Grant · Acquired 2,658 · Balance 16,777 F1: Represents restricted shares scheduled to fully vest on February 14, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted shares scheduled to fully vest on February 14, 2025.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 20:32 UTC | HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC. HLI · Entity 3553 | Tax withholdingCLASS B COMMON STOCK · Derivative | 13,707 | $150.35 | $2,060,847.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001302215-26-000026 · wk-form4_1779222761.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By HL Voting Trust Disclosed balance after: 76,198 Underlying: CLASS A COMMON STOCK · 13,707 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes upon the vesting of existing awards under the Issuer's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F3 · ownership.direct: The shares are held by the HL Voting Trust (the "Voting Trust"). The reporting person retains investment control and dispositive power over the shares deposited into the Voting Trust. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 20:30 UTC | HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC. HLI · Entity 3553 | OtherCLASS B COMMON STOCK · Derivative | 2,645 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001302215-25-000058 · wk-form4_1748032247.xml · derivative · entry 2 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By HL Voting Trust Disclosed balance after: 89,905 Underlying: CLASS A COMMON STOCK · 2,645 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F3 · ownership.direct: Represents shares of Class B Common Stock deposited into the HL Voting Trust (the "Voting Trust"). The reporting person retains investment control and dispositive power over the shares deposited into the Voting Trust. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 20:30 UTC | HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC. HLI · Entity 3553 | GrantCLASS B COMMON STOCK · Derivative | 2,645 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001302215-25-000058 · wk-form4_1748032247.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,645 Underlying: CLASS A COMMON STOCK · 2,645 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F2 · shares: On May 22, 2025, the Issuer granted 2,645 shares of Class B Common Stock to the reporting person pursuant to its 2016 Incentive Award Plan, which vest in four equal annual installments following the grant date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 20:26 UTC | HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC. HLI · Entity 3553 | Tax withholdingCLASS B COMMON STOCK · Derivative | 14,229 | $180.09 | $2,562,500.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001302215-25-000036 · wk-form4_1747686398.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By HL Voting Trust Disclosed balance after: 87,260 Underlying: CLASS A COMMON STOCK · 14,229 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes upon the vesting of existing awards under the Issuer's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F3 · ownership.direct: The shares are held by the HL Voting Trust (the "Voting Trust"). The reporting person retains investment control and dispositive power over the shares deposited into the Voting Trust. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 22:01 UTC | HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC. HLI · Entity 3553 | OtherCLASS B COMMON STOCK · Derivative | 11,188 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001302215-24-000051 · wk-form4_1716588081.xml · derivative · entry 2 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By HL Voting Trust Disclosed balance after: 101,489 Underlying: CLASS A COMMON STOCK · 11,188 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F3 · ownership.direct: Represents shares of Class B Common Stock deposited into the HL Voting Trust (the "Voting Trust"). The reporting person retains investment control and dispositive power over the shares deposited into the Voting Trust. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 22:01 UTC | HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC. HLI · Entity 3553 | GrantCLASS B COMMON STOCK · Derivative | 11,188 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001302215-24-000051 · wk-form4_1716588081.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,188 Underlying: CLASS A COMMON STOCK · 11,188 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F2 · shares: On May 24, 2023, the Issuer granted 11,188 shares of Class B Common Stock to the reporting person pursuant to its 2016 Incentive Award Plan, which vest in four equal annual installments following the grant date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering). The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 20:31 UTC | HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC. HLI · Entity 3553 | Tax withholdingCLASS B COMMON STOCK · Derivative | 13,107 | $136.13 | $1,784,255.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001302215-24-000022 · wk-form4_1715977810.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By HL Voting Trust Disclosed balance after: 90,301 Underlying: CLASS A COMMON STOCK · 13,107 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610)) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering. The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes upon the vesting of existing awards under the Issuer's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610)) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering. The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610)) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering. The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F3 · ownership.direct: The shares are held by the HL Voting Trust (the "Voting Trust"). The reporting person retains investment control and dispositive power over the shares deposited into the Voting Trust. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 16:34 UTC | ModivCare Inc MODV · Entity 76927 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,658 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-004594 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,777 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares scheduled to fully vest on February 14, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 23:08 UTC | HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC. HLI · Entity 3553 | OtherCLASS B COMMON STOCK · Derivative | 12,303 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001302215-23-000049 · wf-form4_168505612566074.xml · derivative · entry 2 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By HL Voting Trust Disclosed balance after: 103,408 Underlying: CLASS A COMMON STOCK · 12,303 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610)) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering. The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610)) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering. The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610)) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering. The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F3 · ownership.direct: Represents shares of Class B Common Stock deposited into the HL Voting Trust (the "Voting Trust"). The reporting person retains investment control and dispositive power over the shares deposited into the Voting Trust. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 23:08 UTC | HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC. HLI · Entity 3553 | GrantCLASS B COMMON STOCK · Derivative | 12,303 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001302215-23-000049 · wf-form4_168505612566074.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,303 Underlying: CLASS A COMMON STOCK · 12,303 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610)) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering. The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F2 · shares: On May 24, 2023, the Issuer granted 12,303 shares of Class B Common Stock to the reporting person pursuant to its 2016 Incentive Award Plan, which vest in four equal annual installments following the grant date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610)) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering. The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610)) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering. The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 20:41 UTC | HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC. HLI · Entity 3553 | Tax withholdingCLASS B COMMON STOCK · Derivative | 10,531 | $89.04 | $937,680.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001302215-23-000027 · wf-form4_168435604931563.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By HL Voting Trust Disclosed balance after: 91,105 Underlying: CLASS A COMMON STOCK · 10,531 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610)) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering. The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes upon the vesting of existing awards under the Issuer's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610)) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering. The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Class B Common Stock is convertible into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis at the option of the holder, upon any transfer, and automatically upon the Final Conversion Date (as defined in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1, as amended (No. 333-205610)) concerning the Issuer's initial public offering. The Class B Common Stock has no expiration date. F3 · ownership.direct: The shares are held by the HL Voting Trust (the "Voting Trust"). The reporting person retains investment control and dispositive power over the shares deposited into the Voting Trust. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 21, 2023 16:17 UTC | ModivCare Inc MODV · Entity 76927 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,314 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-003974 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,119 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares scheduled to fully vest on February 16, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2022 20:22 UTC | ModivCare Inc MODV · Entity 76927 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,223 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-002919 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,805 Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2021 Filed Feb 12, 2021 17:09 UTC | ModivCare Inc MODV · Entity 76927 | GrantCommon Stock | 725 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-002832 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,582 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 16:05 UTC | ModivCare Inc PRSC · Entity 76927 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,952 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-002904 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,857 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units scheduled to vest 100% on the first anniversary. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2019 Filed Feb 19, 2019 17:15 UTC | ModivCare Inc PRSC · Entity 76927 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,857 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001220754-19-000024 · wf-form4_155061453375321.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,905 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 17:00 UTC | ModivCare Inc PRSC · Entity 76927 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,017 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001220754-18-000013 · wf-form4_151925042185486.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,048 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 15, 2017 21:38 UTC | ModivCare Inc PRSC · Entity 76927 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,097 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-004618 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carter Todd J · CIK 0001679143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,031 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.