Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| MANNATECH INCMTEX · Entity 7845 | Director | May 19, 2026 | May 20, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
MANNATECH INC
Report date May 19, 2026 · Filed May 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stock, par value $0.0001SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 33,333 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-19 · Purchase · Acquired 7,100 · Balance 33,333 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions. The prices for the transactions range from $4.10-4.22. The reporting person undertakes to provide Mannatech, Incorporated, any security holder of Mannatech, Incorporated, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions. The prices for the transactions range from $4.10-4.22. The reporting person undertakes to provide Mannatech, Incorporated, any security holder of Mannatech, Incorporated, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this Form 4.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 18:37 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.0001 | 7,100 | $4.17 | $29,607.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-017908 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,333 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions. The prices for the transactions range from $4.10-4.22. The reporting person undertakes to provide Mannatech, Incorporated, any security holder of Mannatech, Incorporated, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 19:36 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.0001 | 4,790 | $8.35 | $39,996.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-000570 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,233 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 17:36 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 2,686 | $14.89 | $39,994.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-25-000010 · wk-form4_1736185000.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,443 Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2024 Filed Jun 14, 2024 16:54 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantRight to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-24-000050 · wk-form4_1718384057.xml · derivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 5,000 shares Expires 2034-06-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the stock options vest on the date of grant, another one-third of the stock options vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and the remaining one-third of the stock options vest on the second anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 16:00 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 4,932 | $8.11 | $39,998.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-24-000008 · wk-form4_1704470432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,757 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 16:19 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 2,294 | $17.43 | $39,984.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-23-000012 · wf-form4_167293554265768.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,825 Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 12, 2022 17:52 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | SaleCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 1,500 | $22.00 | $33,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-22-000076 · wf-form4_167086755777009.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,531 Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2022 Filed Mar 30, 2022 14:16 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | SaleCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 1,100 | $36.57 | $40,227.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-22-000024 · wf-form4_164864975754761.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,031 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 19:45 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 1,012 | $39.49 | $39,963.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-22-000008 · wf-form4_164141193295842.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,131 Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2021 Filed Aug 27, 2021 15:01 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | Exercise / conversionRight to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $17.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-21-000087 · wf-form4_163007647811822.xml · derivative · entry 2 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 5,000 shares Expires 2026-12-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the stock options vest on the date of grant, another one-third of the stock options vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and the remaining one-third of the stock options vest on the second anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2021 Filed Aug 27, 2021 15:01 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 5,000 | $17.28 | $86,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-21-000087 · wf-form4_163007647811822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,119 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2021 Filed Aug 24, 2021 21:17 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | SaleCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 1,500 | $32.99 | $49,485.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-21-000083 · wf-form4_162983980839219.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,119 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions. The prices for the transactions range from $32.49-$33.49. The reporting person undertakes to provide Mannatech, Incorporated, any security holder of Mannatech, Incorporated, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2021 Filed Aug 24, 2021 14:58 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | SaleCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 1,000 | $32.24 | $32,240.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-21-000080 · wf-form4_162981711814597.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,619 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions. The prices for the transactions were $31.99 and $32.49. The reporting person undertakes to provide Mannatech, Incorporated, any security holder of Mannatech, Incorporated, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2021 Filed Aug 21, 2021 00:56 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | SaleCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 500 | $31.99 | $15,995.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-21-000078 · wf-form4_162950736142582.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,619 Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2021 Filed Aug 19, 2021 00:56 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | SaleCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 11 | $31.99 | $351.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-21-000076 · wf-form4_162933455339696.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,119 Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 13:34 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | SaleCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 2,000 | $30.83 | $61,660.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-21-000074 · wf-form4_162929366508761.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,130 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions. The prices for the transactions range from $30.40-$31.50. The reporting person undertakes to provide Mannatech, Incorporated, any security holder of Mannatech, Incorporated, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 15:08 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantRight to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $25.66 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-21-000050 · wf-form4_162428807809938.xml · derivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 5,000 shares Expires 2031-06-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the stock options vest on the date of grant, another one-third of the stock options vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and the remaining one-third of the stock options vest on the second anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 02:02 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 1,873 | $18.68 | $34,987.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-21-000010 · wf-form4_160989853690858.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,130 Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2020 Filed Sep 28, 2020 18:06 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | SaleCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 1,000 | $16.75 | $16,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-20-000082 · wf-form4_160131635144003.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,257 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 19:38 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 2,201 | $15.90 | $34,995.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-20-000010 · wf-form4_157833951168739.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,229 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 7, 2020 20:43 UTC Amendment | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 2,229 | $15.70 | $34,995.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-20-000022 · wf-form4a_157842979223503.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,257 Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2019 Filed Sep 25, 2019 20:30 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | SaleCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 700 | $16.09 | $11,263.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-19-000095 · wf-form4_156944338943285.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,028 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions. The prices for the transactions range from $16.09-16.14. The reporting person undertakes to provide Mannatech, Incorporated, any security holder of Mannatech, Incorporated, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 19:12 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | PurchaseCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 250 | $18.13 | $4,532.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-19-000030 · wf-form4_155328194679740.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,728 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.98 to $18.34, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Mannatech, Incorporated, any security holder of Mannatech, Incorporated, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 22:28 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 1,821 | $19.22 | $34,999.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-19-000014 · wf-form4_154655447008861.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,478 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 16:44 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | PurchaseCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 1,000 | $20.75 | $20,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-18-000101 · wf-form4_153435144489594.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,657 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2018 Filed Jun 8, 2018 21:04 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantRight to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-18-000074 · wf-form4_152849185727781.xml · derivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 5,000 shares Expires 2028-06-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the stock options vest on the date of grant, another one-third of the stock options vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and the remaining one-third of the stock options vest on the second anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 2, 2018 15:50 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantCommon Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 2,333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001056358-18-000016 · wf-form4_151490821354481.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,657 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 5, 2017 15:25 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantCommon Stock, Per Value $0.0001 Per Share | 1,724 | $20.30 | $34,997.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-17-000078 · wf-form4_148362991205558.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,324 Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2016 Filed Dec 9, 2016 19:50 UTC | MANNATECH INC MTEX · Entity 7845 | GrantRight to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $17.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-089243 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Robbins Kevin Andrew · CIK 0001691941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 5,000 shares Expires 2026-12-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option grant is subject to a three year vesting period with one-third vesting December 7, 2016, one-third vesting on December 7, 2017, and the remaining one-third vesting on December 7, 2018. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.