Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| MACROGENICS INCMGNX · Entity 6104 | Director | May 18, 2026 | May 20, 2026 |
| TELA Bio, Inc.TELA · Entity 7381 | Director | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
MACROGENICS INC
Report date May 18, 2026 · Filed May 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 14,750 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-18 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,750 · Balance 14,750 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-18 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-18 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,750 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2: The RSUs vested on May 18, 2026, which was one day prior to the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders held on May 19, 2026. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 3,750 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 3,750 · Balance 3,750 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F4: The RSUs will vest one year after the date of grant, or the day prior to the next annual meeting, if earlier |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.52 · Expires 2036-05-19 | Direct | 22,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 22,000 · Balance 22,000 F3: The option will vest and become exercisable in monthly, cumulative 1/12th increments (rounded upwards for whole shares) beginning one month from the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F2: The RSUs vested on May 18, 2026, which was one day prior to the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders held on May 19, 2026.
F3: The option will vest and become exercisable in monthly, cumulative 1/12th increments (rounded upwards for whole shares) beginning one month from the date of grant.
F4: The RSUs will vest one year after the date of grant, or the day prior to the next annual meeting, if earlier
TELA Bio, Inc.
Report date May 28, 2025 · Filed May 30, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 18,470 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-28 · Grant · Acquired 7,950 · Balance 18,470 F1: These restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (a) May 28, 2026, (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, or (c) the occurrence of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.39 · Expires 2035-05-28 | Direct | 11,700 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-28 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-05-28 · Grant · Acquired 11,700 · Balance 11,700 F2: The option vests on the earlier of (a) May 28, 2026, (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, or (c) the occurrence of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (a) May 28, 2026, (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, or (c) the occurrence of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date.
F2: The option vests on the earlier of (a) May 28, 2026, (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, or (c) the occurrence of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 20:14 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,750 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140119-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779308051.xml · derivative · entry 4 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,750 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest one year after the date of grant, or the day prior to the next annual meeting, if earlier F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest one year after the date of grant, or the day prior to the next annual meeting, if earlier Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 20:14 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140119-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779308051.xml · derivative · entry 3 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2036-05-19 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable in monthly, cumulative 1/12th increments (rounded upwards for whole shares) beginning one month from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 20:14 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,750 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140119-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779308051.xml · derivative · entry 2 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,750 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested on May 18, 2026, which was one day prior to the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders held on May 19, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested on May 18, 2026, which was one day prior to the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders held on May 19, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 20:14 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,750 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140119-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779308051.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,750 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 30, 2025 20:18 UTC | TELA Bio, Inc. TELA · Entity 7381 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,700 | $0.00 Strike: $1.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-010578 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,700 shares Expires 2035-05-28 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests on the earlier of (a) May 28, 2026, (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, or (c) the occurrence of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 30, 2025 20:18 UTC | TELA Bio, Inc. TELA · Entity 7381 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,950 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-010578 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,470 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (a) May 28, 2026, (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, or (c) the occurrence of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:03 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 64,961 | $1.27 Strike: $1.49 | $82,500.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-25-000084 · wk-form4_1747944185.xml · derivative · entry 5 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,961 Underlying: Common Stock · 64,961 shares Expires 2035-05-21 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable in monthly, cumulative 1/12th increments (rounded upwards for whole shares) beginning one month from the date of grant. F5 · derivative.underlying_shares: At the election of the filing person, the option grant is issued in lieu of direct cash compensation of such person's annual retainer through the Company's non-employee director compensation program and will vest and become exercisable in monthly, cumulative 1/12th increments (rounded upwards to whole shares) beginning one month from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:03 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-25-000084 · wk-form4_1747944185.xml · derivative · entry 4 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2035-05-21 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable in monthly, cumulative 1/12th increments (rounded upwards for whole shares) beginning one month from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:03 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,750 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-25-000084 · wk-form4_1747944185.xml · derivative · entry 3 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,750 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest one year after the date of grant, or the day prior to the next annual meeting, if earlier F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest one year after the date of grant, or the day prior to the next annual meeting, if earlier Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:03 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 6,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-25-000084 · wk-form4_1747944185.xml · derivative · entry 2 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested on May 20, 2025, which was one day prior to the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders held on May 21, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested on May 20, 2025, which was one day prior to the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders held on May 21, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:03 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-25-000084 · wk-form4_1747944185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 20:59 UTC | TELA Bio, Inc. TELA · Entity 7381 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,200 | $0.00 Strike: $5.71 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-012088 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,200 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,200 shares Expires 2034-06-04 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests on the earlier of (a) June 4, 2025, (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, or (c) the occurrence of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 20:59 UTC | TELA Bio, Inc. TELA · Entity 7381 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-012088 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,520 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (a) June 4, 2025, (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, or (c) the occurrence of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 21:17 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 16,500 | $0.00 Strike: $4.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-24-000132 · wk-form4_1716499067.xml · derivative · entry 2 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,500 shares Expires 2034-05-21 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable in monthly, cumulative 1/12th increments (rounded upwards for whole shares) beginning one month from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 21:17 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 6,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-24-000132 · wk-form4_1716499067.xml · derivative · entry 1 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,500 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest one year after the date of grant, or the day prior to the next annual meeting, if earlier F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest one year after the date of grant, or the day prior to the next annual meeting, if earlier Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 20:33 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-24-000105 · wk-form4_1716410014.xml · derivative · entry 2 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock unit (RSU) grant was approved by the Board of Directors on May 31, 2023. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested on May 20, 2024, which was one day prior to the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders held on May 21, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested on May 20, 2024, which was one day prior to the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders held on May 21, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 20:33 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-24-000105 · wk-form4_1716410014.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The restricted stock unit (RSU) grant was approved by the Board of Directors on May 31, 2023. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 20:38 UTC | TELA Bio, Inc. TELA · Entity 7381 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,360 | $0.00 Strike: $10.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-012779 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,360 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,360 shares Expires 2033-06-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests on the earlier of (a) June 1, 2024, (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, or (c) the occurrence of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 20:38 UTC | TELA Bio, Inc. TELA · Entity 7381 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,135 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-012779 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,270 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (a) June 1, 2024, (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, or (c) the occurrence of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 20:40 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-23-000092 · wk-form4_1685738415.xml · derivative · entry 2 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,500 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer?s Common Stock. The RSU grant was approved by the Issuer?s Board of Directors on May 31, 2023 and will be effective as of the date the Issuer has an effective Registration Statement on Form S-8 registering the shares available for issuance under the 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest one year after the date of grant, or the day prior to the next annual meeting, if earlier F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest one year after the date of grant, or the day prior to the next annual meeting, if earlier Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 20:40 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 19,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-23-000092 · wk-form4_1685738415.xml · derivative · entry 1 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,000 shares Expires 2033-05-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable in monthly, cumulative 1/12th increments (rounded upwards for whole shares) beginning one month from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 2, 2022 20:07 UTC | TELA Bio, Inc. TELA · Entity 7381 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,360 | $0.00 Strike: $6.84 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-014131 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,360 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,360 shares Expires 2032-06-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests on the earlier of (a) June 1, 2023, (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, or (c) the occurrence of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), in each case subject to the Reporting Peron's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 2, 2022 20:07 UTC | TELA Bio, Inc. TELA · Entity 7381 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,135 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-014131 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,135 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (a) June 1, 2023, (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, or (c) the occurrence of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), in each case subject to the Reporting Peron's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 01:07 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 24,080 | $0.00 Strike: $3.90 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-22-000066 · wf-form4_165335442559623.xml · derivative · entry 2 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,080 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,080 shares Expires 2032-05-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable in monthly, cumulative 1/12th increments (rounded upwards for whole shares) beginning one month from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: At the election of the filing person, the option grant is issued in lieu of direct cash compensation of such person's annual retainer through the Company's non-employee director compensation program and will vest and become exercisable in monthly, cumulative 1/12th increments (rounded upwards to whole shares) beginning one month from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 01:07 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 18,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.90 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-22-000066 · wf-form4_165335442559623.xml · derivative · entry 1 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,000 shares Expires 2032-05-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable in monthly, cumulative 1/12th increments (rounded upwards for whole shares) beginning one month from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2021 Filed Jun 4, 2021 20:58 UTC | TELA Bio, Inc. TELA · Entity 7381 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,825 | $0.00 Strike: $13.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001192482-21-000492 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,825 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,825 shares Expires 2031-06-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests on the earlier of (a) June 2, 2022, (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, or (c) the occurrence of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2021 Filed May 18, 2021 21:04 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $28.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-21-000083 · wf-form4_162137180721194.xml · derivative · entry 1 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2031-05-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable in monthly, cumulative 1/12th increments (rounded upwards for whole shares) beginning one month from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2021 Filed Feb 12, 2021 22:12 UTC | MACROGENICS INC MGNX · Entity 6104 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001125345-21-000013 · wf-form4_161316793800167.xml · derivative · entry 1 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2031-02-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable in monthly, cumulative 1/12th increments (rounded upwards to whole shares) beginning one month from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 20:39 UTC | TELA Bio, Inc. TELA · Entity 7381 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,806 | $0.00 Strike: $17.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001192482-20-000451 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 O'Brien Federica F. · CIK 0001140119 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,806 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,806 shares Expires 2030-06-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests on the earlier of (a) the first anniversary of June 4, 2020, (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, or (c) the occurrence of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.