Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aterian, Inc.ATER · Entity 8078 | Director | January 23, 2026 | January 23, 2026 |
| Eastern Bankshares, Inc.EBC · Entity 448 | Director | May 18, 2026 | May 20, 2026 |
| NEW RITE AID, LLCRAD · Entity 87704 | Director | July 27, 2022 | July 29, 2022 |
| OneWater Marine Inc.ONEW · Entity 2215 | Director | October 01, 2025 | October 03, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Aterian, Inc.
Report date January 23, 2026 · Filed January 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 161,991 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-23 · Grant · Acquired 24,731 · Balance 161,991 F1: Comprised of shares of restricted common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan that are subject to vesting. F2: The reported award was granted in lieu of cash compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the Board of Directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Comprised of shares of restricted common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan that are subject to vesting.
F2: The reported award was granted in lieu of cash compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the Board of Directors.
Eastern Bankshares, Inc.
Report date May 18, 2026 · Filed May 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 81,967 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-18 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-18 · Grant · Acquired 3,883 · Balance 81,967 F1: These shares represent restricted stock that was granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the terms of such plan. This restricted stock is scheduled to vest in full on the anniversary of the grant date of May 18, 2026. F2: Consists of (i) 65,664 shares of common stock; (ii) 12,420 remaining shares of restricted stock that vest ratably over a five-year period on the anniversary of the November 30, 2021 date of grant; and (iii) 3,883 shares of restricted stock reported on this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares represent restricted stock that was granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the terms of such plan. This restricted stock is scheduled to vest in full on the anniversary of the grant date of May 18, 2026.
F2: Consists of (i) 65,664 shares of common stock; (ii) 12,420 remaining shares of restricted stock that vest ratably over a five-year period on the anniversary of the November 30, 2021 date of grant; and (iii) 3,883 shares of restricted stock reported on this Form 4.
NEW RITE AID, LLC
Report date July 27, 2022 · Filed July 29, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 44,522 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-07-27 · Grant · Acquired 21,505 · Balance 44,522 F1: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-(3)(d). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-(3)(d).
OneWater Marine Inc.
Report date October 01, 2025 · Filed October 03, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A common stock, par value $0.01SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 29,905 |
Reported balance
After 2025-10-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 7,892 · Balance 29,905 F1: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the OneWater Marine Inc. 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The award vests on October 1, 2026, subject to the recipient's continued service as a director of OneWater Marine Inc. through such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the OneWater Marine Inc. 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The award vests on October 1, 2026, subject to the recipient's continued service as a director of OneWater Marine Inc. through such vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 18, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 20:15 UTC | Eastern Bankshares, Inc. EBC · Entity 448 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,883 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-232610 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,967 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock that was granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the terms of such plan. This restricted stock is scheduled to vest in full on the anniversary of the grant date of May 18, 2026. F2 · balance_after: Consists of (i) 65,664 shares of common stock; (ii) 12,420 remaining shares of restricted stock that vest ratably over a five-year period on the anniversary of the November 30, 2021 date of grant; and (iii) 3,883 shares of restricted stock reported on this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2026 Filed Jan 23, 2026 21:18 UTC | Aterian, Inc. ATER · Entity 8078 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,731 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-001919 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 161,991 F1 · kind: Comprised of shares of restricted common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan that are subject to vesting. F2 · kind: The reported award was granted in lieu of cash compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 3, 2025 20:23 UTC | OneWater Marine Inc. ONEW · Entity 2215 | GrantClass A common stock, par value $0.01 | 7,892 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001772921-25-000066 · wk-form4_1759522984.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,905 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the OneWater Marine Inc. 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The award vests on October 1, 2026, subject to the recipient's continued service as a director of OneWater Marine Inc. through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 20:16 UTC | Aterian, Inc. ATER · Entity 8078 | GrantCommon Stock | 78,034 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-027140 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,260 F1 · kind: Comprised of shares of restricted common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan that are subject to vesting. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 21, 2025 21:24 UTC | Eastern Bankshares, Inc. EBC · Entity 448 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,172 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-075882 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,084 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock that was granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the terms of such plan. This restricted stock is scheduled to vest in full on the anniversary of the grant date of May 19, 2025. F2 · balance_after: Consists of (i) 49,073 shares of common stock; (ii) 24,839 remaining shares of restricted stock that vest ratably over a five-year period on the anniversary of the November 30, 2021 date of grant; and (iii) 4,172 shares of restricted stock reported on this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 20:16 UTC | OneWater Marine Inc. ONEW · Entity 2215 | GrantClass A common stock, par value $0.01 | 5,228 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001772921-24-000084 · wk-form4_1727986585.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,013 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the OneWater Marine Inc. 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The award vests on October 1, 2025, subject to the recipient's continued service as a director of OneWater Marine Inc. through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2024 Filed Aug 21, 2024 01:00 UTC | Aterian, Inc. ATER · Entity 8078 | GrantCommon Stock | 33,693 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-027414 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,226 F1 · kind: Comprised of shares of restricted common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan that are subject to vesting. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 20:05 UTC | Eastern Bankshares, Inc. EBC · Entity 448 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,913 | $14.07 | $26,915.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-061617 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,912 F1 · shares: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 17, 2023. F2 · price: Represents the average sale price. The actual sales prices range from $14.02 to $14.17 per share. The reporting person will supply the SEC, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, with full information regarding the number of shares at each price upon request. F3 · balance_after: Consists of (i) 19,458 shares of common stock held directly; (ii) 12,500 shares of common stock held in joint tenancy with spouse; (iii) 37,258 remaining shares of restricted stock that vest ratably over a five-year period on the anniversary of the November 30, 2021 date of grant; and (iv) 4,696 shares of restricted stock scheduled to vest in full on May 13, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2024 Filed May 15, 2024 20:05 UTC | Eastern Bankshares, Inc. EBC · Entity 448 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,696 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-060421 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,825 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock that was granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the terms of such plan. This restricted stock is scheduled to vest in full on the anniversary of the grant date of May 13, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Consists of (i) 33,871 shares of common stock; (ii) 37,258 remaining shares of restricted stock that vest ratably over a five-year period on the anniversary of the November 30, 2021 date of grant; and (iii) 4,696 shares of restricted stock reported on this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2024 Filed Mar 20, 2024 20:05 UTC | Eastern Bankshares, Inc. EBC · Entity 448 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,968 | $13.08 | $64,981.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-034151 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,129 F1 · shares: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 17, 2023. F2 · price: Represents the average sale price. The actual sales prices range from $12.90 to $13.25 per share. The reporting person will supply the SEC, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, with full information regarding the number of shares at each price upon request. F3 · balance_after: Consists of (i) 16,589 shares of common stock; (ii) 12,500 shares of common stock held in joint tenancy with spouse; (ii) 37,258 shares of restricted stock comprising the unvested portion of a grant that vests ratably over a five-year period on the anniversary of the November 30, 2021 date of grant; and (iii) 4,782 shares of restricted stock scheduled to vest in full on May 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 23:33 UTC | Aterian, Inc. ATER · Entity 8078 | SaleCommon Stock | 51,742 | $0.31 | $16,040.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-034602 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 306,395 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.30 to $0.32, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Aterian, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 21:14 UTC | OneWater Marine Inc. ONEW · Entity 2215 | GrantClass A common stock, par value $0.01 | 4,880 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001772921-23-000059 · wk-form4_1696367653.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,785 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the OneWater Marine Inc. 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The award vests on October 1, 2024, subject to the recipient's continued service as a director of OneWater Marine Inc. through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2023 Filed Sep 15, 2023 01:28 UTC | Aterian, Inc. ATER · Entity 8078 | GrantCommon Stock | 270,270 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-025942 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 358,137 F1 · kind: Comprised solely of shares of restricted common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan that are subject to vesting. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 20:06 UTC | Eastern Bankshares, Inc. EBC · Entity 448 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,150 | $11.21 | $12,891.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-013179 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,097 F2 · shares: Sales executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 2, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Consists of (i) 9,138 shares of common stock held directly; (ii) 12,500 shares of common stock held in joint tenancy with spouse; (iii) 49,677 remaining shares of restricted stock that vest ratably over a five-year period on the anniversary of the November 30, 2021 date of grant; and (iv) the 4,782 granted shares of restricted stock reported on this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 20:06 UTC | Eastern Bankshares, Inc. EBC · Entity 448 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,782 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-013179 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,247 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock that was granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the terms of such plan. This restricted stock is scheduled to vest in full on the anniversary of the grant date of May 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 02:06 UTC | OneWater Marine Inc. ONEW · Entity 2215 | GrantClass A common stock, par value $0.01 | 1,661 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-009018 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,905 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units, subject to shareholder approval of an amendment to the OneWater Marine Inc. 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan under which the restricted stock units were granted. OneWater Marine Inc's stockholders approved the amendment on February 23, 2023. The award vests on October 1, 2023, subject to the recipient's continued service as a director of OneWater Marine Inc. through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 21:05 UTC | Eastern Bankshares, Inc. EBC · Entity 448 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $19.21 | $96,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-037401 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,465 F1 · shares: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 2, 2022. F2 · price: Represents the average sale price. The actual sales prices range from $18.86 to $19.61 per share. The reporting person will supply the SEC, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, with full information regarding the number of shares at each price upon request. F3 · balance_after: Consists of (i) 7,419 shares of common stock; (ii) 12,500 shares of common stock held in joint tenancy with spouse; (ii) 49,677 shares of restricted stock comprising the unvested portion of a grant that vests ratably over a five-year period on the anniversary of the November 30, 2021 date of grant; and (iii) 2,869 shares of restricted stock scheduled to vest in full on May 14, 2023. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2022 Filed Oct 5, 2022 01:44 UTC | OneWater Marine Inc. ONEW · Entity 2215 | GrantClass A common stock, par value $0.01 | 2,491 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-036196 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,244 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the OneWater Marine Inc. 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The award vests on October 1, 2023, subject to the recipient's continued service as a director of OneWater Marine Inc. through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2022 Filed Jul 29, 2022 16:24 UTC | NEW RITE AID, LLC RAD · Entity 87704 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,505 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-043517 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,522 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-(3)(d). Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2022 Filed Jul 29, 2022 01:02 UTC | Aterian, Inc. ATER · Entity 8078 | GrantCommon Stock | 42,195 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-026992 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,867 F1 · shares: Comprised solely of shares of restricted common stock that are subject to vesting. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2022 Filed May 19, 2022 20:05 UTC | Eastern Bankshares, Inc. EBC · Entity 448 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,869 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-018784 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,465 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock that was granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. This restricted stock is scheduled to vest in full on May 14, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Consists of (i) 12,500 shares of common stock held in joint tenancy with spouse; (ii) 62,096 shares of restricted stock that vest ratably over a five-year period on the anniversary of the November 30, 2021 date of grant; and (iii) the shares of restricted stock reported on this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 21:05 UTC | Eastern Bankshares, Inc. EBC · Entity 448 | SaleCommon Stock | 17,500 | $20.83 | $364,509.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-048965 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,596 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted November 16, 2021. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average sale price. The actual sales prices range from $20.5500 to $21.0400 per share. The reporting person will supply the SEC, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, with full information regarding the number of shares at each price upon request. F3 · ownership.direct: Includes (i) 12,500 shares held in joint tenancy with spouse; and (ii) 62,096 shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2021 Filed Dec 2, 2021 21:05 UTC | Eastern Bankshares, Inc. EBC · Entity 448 | GrantCommon Stock | 62,096 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-046574 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,096 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock that was granted under and pursuant to Section 3.3(b) of the Issuer's Eastern Bankshares, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. This restricted stock is scheduled to vest pro-rata on an annual basis over a five-year period. F2 · ownership.direct: Includes 30,000 shares held in joint tenancy with spouse. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 01:01 UTC | OneWater Marine Inc. ONEW · Entity 2215 | GrantClass A common stock, par value $0.01 | 2,487 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-033548 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,374 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the OneWater Marine Inc. 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The award vests on September 30, 2022, subject to the recipient's continued service as a director of OneWater Marine Inc. through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2022 02:00 UTC Amendment | OneWater Marine Inc. ONEW · Entity 2215 | GrantClass A common stock, par value $0.01 | 1,866 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-006677 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,753 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the OneWater Marine Inc. 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The award vests on September 30, 2022, subject to the recipient's continued service as a director of OneWater Marine Inc. through such vesting date. F2 · shares: The Form 4 originally filed on October 4, 2021 inadvertently reported the incorrect number of shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.01, acquired and beneficially owned by the Reporting Person pursuant to the award of restricted stock units. This amendment is being filed to correct the originally reported amount of Class A common stock acquired and beneficially owned by the Reporting Person pursuant to the award of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2021 Filed Oct 4, 2021 22:21 UTC | Aterian, Inc. ATER · Entity 8078 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,449 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-038868 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,672 F2 · shares: Comprised of 8,449 shares of restricted common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan that are subject to vesting. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2021 Filed Oct 4, 2021 22:21 UTC | Aterian, Inc. ATER · Entity 8078 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,098 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-038868 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,223 F1 · shares: Comprised of 1,098 shares of restricted common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan that vested on the date of grant. The amount reflects a grant of common stock to the reporting person in lieu of cash for non-employee director compensation. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2021 Filed Jul 9, 2021 14:29 UTC | NEW RITE AID, LLC RAD · Entity 87704 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,617 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-046121 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,017 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-(3)(d). Read SEC document |
| October 14, 2020 Filed Oct 16, 2020 21:27 UTC | Eastern Bankshares, Inc. EBC · Entity 448 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $10.00 | $300,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-055107 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 F1 · ownership.direct: Held in joint tenancy with spouse Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 10:15 UTC | NEW RITE AID, LLC RAD · Entity 87704 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-052854 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,400 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2020 Filed Oct 6, 2020 00:31 UTC | OneWater Marine Inc. ONEW · Entity 2215 | GrantClass A common stock, par value $0.01 | 3,660 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-20-022501 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,887 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the OneWater Marine Inc. 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The award vests on September 30, 2021, subject to the recipient's continued service as a director of OneWater Marine Inc. through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 1, 2020 21:20 UTC | Aterian, Inc. MWK · Entity 8078 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-026682 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,125 F1 · shares: Comprised of 2,800 shares of restricted common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan that vested on the date of grant. The amount reflects a grant of common stock to the reporting person in lieu of cash for non-employee director compensation. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2020 Filed Jun 10, 2020 01:47 UTC Amendment | Aterian, Inc. MWK · Entity 8078 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $5.47 | $27,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-015884 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,325 Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 22:25 UTC | Aterian, Inc. MWK · Entity 8078 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $5.47 | $27,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-015843 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,325 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2020 Filed May 14, 2020 21:04 UTC | OneWater Marine Inc. ONEW · Entity 2215 | GrantClass A common stock, par value $0.01 | 2,227 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-20-011657 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,227 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the OneWater Marine Inc. 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The award vests on February 7, 2021, subject to the recipient's continued service as a director of OneWater Marine Inc. through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 20, 2020 14:00 UTC | Aterian, Inc. MWK · Entity 8078 | GrantCommon Stock | 28,325 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-005223 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harlam Bari A · CIK 0001801854 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,325 F1 · shares: Comprised of 28,325 shares of restricted common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan that are subject to vesting. 1/3rd of the number of shares of restricted common stock shall vest on February 19, 2021 and 1/24th of the number of shares of restricted common stock shall vest following each one month period thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each such vesting date. F1 · price: Comprised of 28,325 shares of restricted common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan that are subject to vesting. 1/3rd of the number of shares of restricted common stock shall vest on February 19, 2021 and 1/24th of the number of shares of restricted common stock shall vest following each one month period thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.