TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Stanley Deirdre

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
45666
SEC CIK
0001722817

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INCED · Entity 3081DirectorMay 19, 2026May 20, 2026
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INCEL · Entity 3097EVP & General CounselFebruary 07, 2024February 07, 2024
PayPal Holdings, Inc.PYPL · Entity 2530DirectorMay 19, 2026May 20, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC

Report date May 19, 2026 · Filed May 20, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect30,448.901 Reported balance After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 1,596 · Balance 30,448.901

F1: Represents the annual equity award of Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") under the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each DSU represents one share of the Company's Common Stock.

F2: Includes 201.243, 230.275, 232.330 and 207.738 DSUs acquired on June 16, 2025, September 12, 2025, December 15, 2025 and March 16, 2026, respectively, pursuant to the dividend reinvestment provision of the Plan.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents the annual equity award of Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") under the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each DSU represents one share of the Company's Common Stock.

F2: Includes 201.243, 230.275, 232.330 and 207.738 DSUs acquired on June 16, 2025, September 12, 2025, December 15, 2025 and March 16, 2026, respectively, pursuant to the dividend reinvestment provision of the Plan.

ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC

Report date February 07, 2024 · Filed February 07, 2024

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect13,025 Reported balance After 2024-02-07 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2024-02-07 · Sale · Disposed 4,343 · Balance 13,025

PayPal Holdings, Inc.

Report date May 19, 2026 · Filed May 20, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect12,489 Reported balance After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 6,275 · Balance 12,489

F1: Pursuant to the Company's Independent Director Compensation Policy, the reporting person has been granted a fully vested stock payment award for common stock promptly following the Company's annual meeting of stockholders. The number of shares of common stock granted represents the quotient of (A) $275,000 divided by (B) the Company's closing stock price on the date of grant, rounded up to the nearest whole share of common stock.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Pursuant to the Company's Independent Director Compensation Policy, the reporting person has been granted a fully vested stock payment award for common stock promptly following the Company's annual meeting of stockholders. The number of shares of common stock granted represents the quotient of (A) $275,000 divided by (B) the Company's closing stock price on the date of grant, rounded up to the nearest whole share of common stock.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
June 30, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 20:31 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 433.345 $72.05 $31,222.51
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-21-000176 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,792.685

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 141.718 DSUs acquired on June 15, 2021 pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
May 18, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 20:42 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 1,905 $78.73 $149,980.65
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-21-000150 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,217.622

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan. Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2021 Filed Apr 1, 2021 22:40 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 386.529 $74.38 $28,750.03
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-21-000087 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,312.622

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 128.882 DSUs acquired on March 15, 2021 pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 21:32 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 404.816 $71.02 $28,750.03
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-20-000263 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,797.211

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 119.101 DSUs acquired on December 15, 2020 pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
November 02, 2020 Filed Nov 4, 2020 00:12 UTC ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC EL · Entity 3097 GrantRestricted Stock Units (Share Payout) · Derivative 4,487 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001001250-20-000122 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · EVP & General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,975

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,487 shares

Expires 2022-11-01

F4 · security: RSUs vest and are paid out in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-to-one basis on the applicable vesting date. RSUs generally vest in three approximately equal installments unless otherwise indicated. Upon payout, additional shares will be withheld to cover statutory tax obligations. RSUs are accompanied by dividend equivalent rights that will be payable in cash at the time of payout of the related shares.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable.

F2 · price: Not applicable.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Assuming continued employment, these additional (non-annual) RSUs will vest and be paid out as follows: 4,487 on November 1, 2021, and 4,488 on November 1, 2022.

Read SEC document
November 02, 2020 Filed Nov 4, 2020 00:12 UTC ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC EL · Entity 3097 GrantRestricted Stock Units (Share Payout) · Derivative 1,017 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001001250-20-000122 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · EVP & General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,034

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,017 shares

Expires 2022-11-01

F4 · security: RSUs vest and are paid out in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-to-one basis on the applicable vesting date. RSUs generally vest in three approximately equal installments unless otherwise indicated. Upon payout, additional shares will be withheld to cover statutory tax obligations. RSUs are accompanied by dividend equivalent rights that will be payable in cash at the time of payout of the related shares.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable.

F2 · price: Not applicable.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Assuming continued employment, these annual RSUs will vest and be paid out as follows: 1,017 on November 1, 2021, and 1,017 on November 1, 2022.

Read SEC document
November 02, 2020 Filed Nov 4, 2020 00:12 UTC ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC EL · Entity 3097 Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock 2,930 $229.12 $671,321.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001001250-20-000122 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · EVP & General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,574

F3 · kind: Represents the withholding of shares for tax purposes.

Read SEC document
November 02, 2020 Filed Nov 4, 2020 00:12 UTC ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC EL · Entity 3097 Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 5,504 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001001250-20-000122 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · EVP & General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,504

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: Payout of shares upon vesting of portions of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted October 28, 2019.

F2 · price: Not applicable.

Read SEC document
September 30, 2020 Filed Sep 30, 2020 23:48 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 373.474 $76.98 $28,750.03
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-20-000196 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,273.294

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 111.200 DSUs acquired on September 15, 2020 pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
September 03, 2020 Filed Sep 8, 2020 20:32 UTC ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC EL · Entity 3097 GrantRestricted Stock Units (Share Payout) · Derivative 11,465 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001001250-20-000079 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · EVP & General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,465

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 11,465 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable.

F4 · shares: Assuming continued employment, these additional, non-annual Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") will vest and be paid out as follows: 3,821 on November 1, 2021; 3,822 on November 1, 2022; and 3,822 on November 1, 2023. RSUs vest and are paid out in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-to-one basis on the applicable vesting date. Upon payout, shares will be withheld to cover statutory tax obligations. RSUs are accompanied by dividend equivalent rights that will be payable in cash at the time of payout of the related shares.

F2 · price: Not applicable.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Assuming continued employment, these additional, non-annual Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") will vest and be paid out as follows: 3,821 on November 1, 2021; 3,822 on November 1, 2022; and 3,822 on November 1, 2023. RSUs vest and are paid out in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-to-one basis on the applicable vesting date. Upon payout, shares will be withheld to cover statutory tax obligations. RSUs are accompanied by dividend equivalent rights that will be payable in cash at the time of payout of the related shares.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Assuming continued employment, these additional, non-annual Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") will vest and be paid out as follows: 3,821 on November 1, 2021; 3,822 on November 1, 2022; and 3,822 on November 1, 2023. RSUs vest and are paid out in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-to-one basis on the applicable vesting date. Upon payout, shares will be withheld to cover statutory tax obligations. RSUs are accompanied by dividend equivalent rights that will be payable in cash at the time of payout of the related shares.

Read SEC document
September 03, 2020 Filed Sep 8, 2020 20:32 UTC ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC EL · Entity 3097 GrantRestricted Stock Units (Share Payout) · Derivative 2,607 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001001250-20-000079 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · EVP & General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,607

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2,607 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable.

F3 · shares: Assuming continued employment, these annual Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") will vest and be paid out as follows: 869 on November 1, 2021; 869 on November 1, 2022; and 869 on November 1, 2023. RSUs vest and are paid out in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-to-one basis on the applicable vesting date. Upon payout, shares will be withheld to cover statutory tax obligations. RSUs are accompanied by dividend equivalent rights that will be payable in cash at the time of payout of the related shares.

F2 · price: Not applicable.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Assuming continued employment, these annual Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") will vest and be paid out as follows: 869 on November 1, 2021; 869 on November 1, 2022; and 869 on November 1, 2023. RSUs vest and are paid out in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-to-one basis on the applicable vesting date. Upon payout, shares will be withheld to cover statutory tax obligations. RSUs are accompanied by dividend equivalent rights that will be payable in cash at the time of payout of the related shares.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Assuming continued employment, these annual Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") will vest and be paid out as follows: 869 on November 1, 2021; 869 on November 1, 2022; and 869 on November 1, 2023. RSUs vest and are paid out in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-to-one basis on the applicable vesting date. Upon payout, shares will be withheld to cover statutory tax obligations. RSUs are accompanied by dividend equivalent rights that will be payable in cash at the time of payout of the related shares.

Read SEC document
September 03, 2020 Filed Sep 8, 2020 20:32 UTC ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC EL · Entity 3097 GrantOption (Right to Buy) · Derivative 9,779 Not disclosed Strike: $218.06 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001001250-20-000079 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · EVP & General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,779

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 9,779 shares

Expires 2030-01-01

F1 · shares: Stock options granted pursuant to Fiscal 2002 Share Incentive Plan in respect of 3,259 shares exercisable from and after January 1, 2022; 3,260 shares exercisable from and after January 1, 2023; and 3,260 shares exercisable from and after January 1, 2024.

F2 · price: Not applicable.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock options granted pursuant to Fiscal 2002 Share Incentive Plan in respect of 3,259 shares exercisable from and after January 1, 2022; 3,260 shares exercisable from and after January 1, 2023; and 3,260 shares exercisable from and after January 1, 2024.

Read SEC document
June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 1, 2020 22:39 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 395.461 $72.70 $28,750.01
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-20-000135 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,788.62

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 104.416 DSUs acquired on June 15, 2020 pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
May 19, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 21:24 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 2,052 $73.11 $150,021.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-20-000115 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,288.743

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan. Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2020 Filed Apr 2, 2020 21:49 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 356.125 $80.73 $28,749.97
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-20-000070 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,236.743

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 67.864 DSUs acquired on March 16, 2020 pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2019 Filed Dec 31, 2019 21:45 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 318.771 $90.19 $28,749.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-19-000206 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,812.754

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 62.612 DSUs acquired on December 16, 2019, pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
October 28, 2019 Filed Oct 29, 2019 21:03 UTC ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC EL · Entity 3097 GrantRestricted Stock Units (Share Payout) · Derivative 13,462 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001001250-19-000114 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · EVP & General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,462

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 13,462 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) vest and are paid out in shares of Class A Common stock on a one-to-one basis on the applicable vesting date.

F4 · price: Assuming continued employment, these additional (non-annual) RSUs will vest and be paid out as follows: 4,487 on November 2, 2020; 4,487 on November 1, 2021, and 4,488 on November 1, 2022. Upon payout, shares will be withheld to cover minimum statutory tax obligations. RSUs are accompanied by dividend equivalent rights that will be payable in cash at the time of payout of the related shares.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Assuming continued employment, these annual RSUs will vest and be paid out as follows: 1,017 on November 2, 2020; 1,017 on November 1, 2021, and 1,017 on November 1, 2022. Upon payout, shares will be withheld to cover minimum statutory tax obligations. RSUs are accompanied by dividend equivalent rights that will be payable in cash at the time of payout of the related shares.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Assuming continued employment, these annual RSUs will vest and be paid out as follows: 1,017 on November 2, 2020; 1,017 on November 1, 2021, and 1,017 on November 1, 2022. Upon payout, shares will be withheld to cover minimum statutory tax obligations. RSUs are accompanied by dividend equivalent rights that will be payable in cash at the time of payout of the related shares.

Read SEC document
October 28, 2019 Filed Oct 29, 2019 21:03 UTC ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC EL · Entity 3097 GrantRestricted Stock Units (Share Payout) · Derivative 3,051 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001001250-19-000114 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · EVP & General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,051

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,051 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) vest and are paid out in shares of Class A Common stock on a one-to-one basis on the applicable vesting date.

F3 · price: Assuming continued employment, these annual RSUs will vest and be paid out as follows: 1,017 on November 2, 2020; 1,017 on November 1, 2021, and 1,017 on November 1, 2022. Upon payout, shares will be withheld to cover minimum statutory tax obligations. RSUs are accompanied by dividend equivalent rights that will be payable in cash at the time of payout of the related shares.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Assuming continued employment, these annual RSUs will vest and be paid out as follows: 1,017 on November 2, 2020; 1,017 on November 1, 2021, and 1,017 on November 1, 2022. Upon payout, shares will be withheld to cover minimum statutory tax obligations. RSUs are accompanied by dividend equivalent rights that will be payable in cash at the time of payout of the related shares.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Assuming continued employment, these annual RSUs will vest and be paid out as follows: 1,017 on November 2, 2020; 1,017 on November 1, 2021, and 1,017 on November 1, 2022. Upon payout, shares will be withheld to cover minimum statutory tax obligations. RSUs are accompanied by dividend equivalent rights that will be payable in cash at the time of payout of the related shares.

Read SEC document
October 28, 2019 Filed Oct 29, 2019 21:03 UTC ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC EL · Entity 3097 GrantOption (Right to Buy) · Derivative 11,108 Not disclosed Strike: $185.71 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001001250-19-000114 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · EVP & General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,108

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 11,108 shares

Expires 2029-10-28

F1 · price: Stock options granted pursuant to Fiscal 2002 Share Incentive Plan in respect of 3,702 shares exercisable from and after January 1, 2021; 3,703 shares exercisable from and after January 1, 2022; and 3,703 shares exercisable from and after January 1, 2023.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock options granted pursuant to Fiscal 2002 Share Incentive Plan in respect of 3,702 shares exercisable from and after January 1, 2021; 3,703 shares exercisable from and after January 1, 2022; and 3,703 shares exercisable from and after January 1, 2023.

Read SEC document
September 30, 2019 Filed Oct 1, 2019 21:55 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 303.847 $94.62 $28,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-19-000158 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,431.371

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan. Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 58.249 DSUs acquired on September 15, 2019, pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
June 30, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 20:37 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 327.897 $87.68 $28,750.01
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-19-000116 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,069.275

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan. Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 55.876 DSUs acquired on June 15, 2019, pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
May 21, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 20:26 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 1,724 $87.01 $150,005.24
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-19-000103 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,685.502

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan. Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

Read SEC document
March 29, 2019 Filed Apr 1, 2019 20:57 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 338.993 $84.81 $28,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-19-000065 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,961.502

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan. Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 39.906 DSUs acquired on March 15, 2019, pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2019 22:20 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 375.915 $76.48 $28,749.98
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-19-000003 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,582.603

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan. Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 35.576 DSUs acquired on December 15, 2018, pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
September 30, 2018 Filed Oct 1, 2018 20:54 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 377.346 $76.19 $28,749.99
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-18-000172 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,171.112

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan. Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 33.486 DSUs acquired on September 15, 2018, pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
June 30, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 21:38 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 368.684 $77.98 $28,749.98
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-18-000135 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,760.28

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan. Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 32.786 DSUs acquired on June 15, 2018, pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
May 22, 2018 Filed May 22, 2018 20:28 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 2,031 $73.84 $149,969.04
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-18-000110 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,358.81

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan. Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2018 Filed Apr 2, 2018 22:42 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 397.74 $77.94 $30,999.86
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-18-000066 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,327.81

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan. Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 8.67 DSUs acquired on March 15, 2018, pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2018 23:10 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 148.36 $84.95 $12,603.18
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-18-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 921.4

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan. Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 6.04 DSUs acquired on December 15, 2017, pursuant to the Plan's dividend reinvestment provision.

Read SEC document
November 16, 2017 Filed Nov 16, 2017 22:43 UTC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC ED · Entity 3081 GrantCommon Stock 767 $88.02 $67,511.34
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001047862-17-000193 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanley Deirdre · CIK 0001722817 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 767

F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan. Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

F1 · price: Deferred Stock Units ("DSU") granted pursuant to the Consolidated Edison, Inc. (the "Company") Long Term Incentive Plan. Each DSU represents one share of the Company's common stock.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.