Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CubeSmartCUBE · Entity 3585 | Director | May 19, 2026 | May 20, 2026 |
| Essent Group Ltd.ESNT · Entity 3779 | Director | June 10, 2026 | September 14, 2026 |
| Toll Brothers, Inc.TOL · Entity 3421 | Chief Financial Officer | August 27, 2025 | August 28, 2025 |
| UNIVEST FINANCIAL CorpUVSP · Entity 4881 | Director | January 31, 2026 | February 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CubeSmart
Report date May 19, 2026 · Filed May 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,044 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 4,044 · Balance 4,044 F1: The common shares are issued under the Company's 2007 Equity Incentive Plan. The common shares vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date, or the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders, or date the trustee resigns or retires from service on the Board. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The common shares are issued under the Company's 2007 Equity Incentive Plan. The common shares vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date, or the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders, or date the trustee resigns or retires from service on the Board.
Essent Group Ltd.
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed September 14, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dividend equivalent unitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 15 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 15 · Balance 15 F1: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. |
| Dividend equivalent unitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 28 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-10 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-10 · Grant · Acquired 13 · Balance 28 F1: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd.
Toll Brothers, Inc.
Report date August 27, 2025 · Filed August 28, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,268 |
Reported balance
After 2025-08-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-08-27 · Sale · Disposed 5,350 · Balance 15,268 F1: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $137.50 to $137.57. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $137.50 to $137.57. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
UNIVEST FINANCIAL Corp
Report date January 31, 2026 · Filed February 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,076 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-31 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,766 · Balance 8,076 F1: REPRESENTS THE SETTLEMENT OF ONE SHARE OF COMMON STOCK UPON VESTING OF THE CORRESPONDING NUMBER OF RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2026-01-31 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-31 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-01-31 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,766 · Balance 0 F1: REPRESENTS THE SETTLEMENT OF ONE SHARE OF COMMON STOCK UPON VESTING OF THE CORRESPONDING NUMBER OF RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS. F2: THE RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS VEST ON THE DATE INDICATED, ASSUMING CONTINUED SERVICE THROUGH THE VESTING DATE. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2028-01-31 | Direct | 1,283 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-31 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-01-31 · Grant · Acquired 1,283 · Balance 1,283 F3: EACH RESTRICTED STOCK UNIT REPRESENTS A CONTINGENT RIGHT TO RECEIVE ONE SHARE OF COMMON STOCK UPON VESTING OF THE UNIT. F2: THE RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS VEST ON THE DATE INDICATED, ASSUMING CONTINUED SERVICE THROUGH THE VESTING DATE. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: REPRESENTS THE SETTLEMENT OF ONE SHARE OF COMMON STOCK UPON VESTING OF THE CORRESPONDING NUMBER OF RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS.
F2: THE RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS VEST ON THE DATE INDICATED, ASSUMING CONTINUED SERVICE THROUGH THE VESTING DATE.
F3: EACH RESTRICTED STOCK UNIT REPRESENTS A CONTINGENT RIGHT TO RECEIVE ONE SHARE OF COMMON STOCK UPON VESTING OF THE UNIT.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 10, 2026 Filed Sep 14, 2026 21:16 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | GrantDividend equivalent units · Derivative | 13 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001448893-26-000025 · wk-form4_1789420602.xml · derivative · entry 2 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28 Underlying: Common shares, par value $0.015 · 13 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Sep 14, 2026 21:16 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | GrantDividend equivalent units · Derivative | 15 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001448893-26-000025 · wk-form4_1789420602.xml · derivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15 Underlying: Common shares, par value $0.015 · 15 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 20:31 UTC | CubeSmart CUBE · Entity 3585 | GrantCommon | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-005508 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,044 F1 · shares: The common shares are issued under the Company's 2007 Equity Incentive Plan. The common shares vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date, or the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders, or date the trustee resigns or retires from service on the Board. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 9, 2026 00:49 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | GrantRestricted share units · Derivative | 2,443 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001448893-26-000018 · wk-form4_1778287759.xml · derivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,443 Underlying: Common shares, par value $0.015 · 2,443 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted share units convert into common shares on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: Restricted share units convert into common shares on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted share units convert into common shares on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted share units convert into common shares on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 15:20 UTC | UNIVEST FINANCIAL Corp UVSP · Entity 4881 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,283 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000102212-26-000007 · wk-form4_1770132000.xml · derivative · entry 3 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,283 Underlying: Common · 1,283 shares Expires 2028-01-31 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: EACH RESTRICTED STOCK UNIT REPRESENTS A CONTINGENT RIGHT TO RECEIVE ONE SHARE OF COMMON STOCK UPON VESTING OF THE UNIT. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: THE RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS VEST ON THE DATE INDICATED, ASSUMING CONTINUED SERVICE THROUGH THE VESTING DATE. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: THE RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS VEST ON THE DATE INDICATED, ASSUMING CONTINUED SERVICE THROUGH THE VESTING DATE. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 15:20 UTC | UNIVEST FINANCIAL Corp UVSP · Entity 4881 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,766 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000102212-26-000007 · wk-form4_1770132000.xml · derivative · entry 2 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common · 1,766 shares Expires 2026-01-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: REPRESENTS THE SETTLEMENT OF ONE SHARE OF COMMON STOCK UPON VESTING OF THE CORRESPONDING NUMBER OF RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: THE RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS VEST ON THE DATE INDICATED, ASSUMING CONTINUED SERVICE THROUGH THE VESTING DATE. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: THE RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS VEST ON THE DATE INDICATED, ASSUMING CONTINUED SERVICE THROUGH THE VESTING DATE. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 15:20 UTC | UNIVEST FINANCIAL Corp UVSP · Entity 4881 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 1,766 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000102212-26-000007 · wk-form4_1770132000.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,076 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: REPRESENTS THE SETTLEMENT OF ONE SHARE OF COMMON STOCK UPON VESTING OF THE CORRESPONDING NUMBER OF RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2025 Filed Aug 28, 2025 20:08 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,350 | $137.51 | $735,665.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000794170-25-000068 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,268 F1 · price: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $137.50 to $137.57. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 15:26 UTC | UNIVEST FINANCIAL Corp UVSP · Entity 4881 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,399 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001501993-25-000004 · wk-form4_1738682773.xml · derivative · entry 3 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,399 Underlying: Common · 1,399 shares Expires 2027-01-31 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: EACH RESTRICTED STOCK UNIT REPRESENTS A CONTINGENT RIGHT TO RECEIVE ONE SHARE OF COMMON STOCK UPON VESTING OF THE UNIT. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: THE RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS VEST ON THE DATE INDICATED, ASSUMING CONTINUED SERVICE THROUGH THE VESTING DATE. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: THE RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS VEST ON THE DATE INDICATED, ASSUMING CONTINUED SERVICE THROUGH THE VESTING DATE. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 15:26 UTC | UNIVEST FINANCIAL Corp UVSP · Entity 4881 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,290 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001501993-25-000004 · wk-form4_1738682773.xml · derivative · entry 2 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common · 1,290 shares Expires 2025-01-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: REPRESENTS THE SETTLEMENT OF ONE SHARE OF COMMON STOCK UPON VESTING OF THE CORRESPONDING NUMBER OF RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: THE RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS VEST ON THE DATE INDICATED, ASSUMING CONTINUED SERVICE THROUGH THE VESTING DATE. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: THE RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS VEST ON THE DATE INDICATED, ASSUMING CONTINUED SERVICE THROUGH THE VESTING DATE. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 15:26 UTC | UNIVEST FINANCIAL Corp UVSP · Entity 4881 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 1,290 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001501993-25-000004 · wk-form4_1738682773.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,310 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: REPRESENTS THE SETTLEMENT OF ONE SHARE OF COMMON STOCK UPON VESTING OF THE CORRESPONDING NUMBER OF RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2024 Filed Dec 30, 2024 21:21 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,140 | $126.07 | $1,404,458.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-030180 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,618 F1 · price: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $125.77 to $126.30. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2024 Filed Dec 23, 2024 21:07 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Based Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 12,491 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-029958 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,491 shares Expires 2024-12-21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The performance requirement was met on December 2, 2021. The service requirement was met on December 21, 2024. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These performance based restricted stock units vested 25% on each of December 21, 2021, 2022, 2023 and 2024. Settlement of 100% of the earned shares occurred on December 21, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2024 Filed Dec 23, 2024 21:07 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,799 | $125.45 | $602,034.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-029958 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,758 Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2024 Filed Dec 23, 2024 21:07 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,491 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-029958 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,557 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The performance requirement was met on December 2, 2021. The service requirement was met on December 21, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2024 Filed Dec 23, 2024 21:07 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,268 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-029958 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,268 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,268 shares Expires 2028-12-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units vest 25% on each of December 1, 2025, 2026, 2027 and 2028. Settlement of 100% of these shares will occur on December 1, 2028. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2024 Filed Dec 13, 2024 21:09 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | GrantPerformance Based Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,025 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-029337 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,025 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,025 shares Expires 2027-12-20 F2 · shares: Reflects the number of shares earned in respect to operational performance restricted stock units originally granted December 20, 2023. On December 11, 2024, the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors certified the achievement levels of the operational metrics applicable to the award and the number of shares earned based on such results. One quarter of the shares earned vest each anniversary of the grant date, with settlement of 100% of the award on the fourth anniversary. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These performance-based restricted stock units vest 25% on each of December 20, 2024, 2025, 2026 and 2027. Settlement of 100% of earned shares is scheduled to occur on December 20, 2027. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2024 Filed Dec 13, 2024 21:09 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,210 | $145.60 | $321,776.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-029337 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,066 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2024 Filed Dec 13, 2024 21:09 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,415 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-029337 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,276 F1 · shares: Reflects the number of shares earned in respect of ROE-based performance restricted stock units originally granted on December 20, 2021. On December 5, 2024, the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors certified the achievement of the applicable performance metrics, which measured return on equity (ROE) of the Issuer over the three-year period from November, 1 2021 to October 31, 2024. Settlement of the shares occurred on December 11, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2024 Filed Dec 3, 2024 21:16 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 18,089 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-028420 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,089 shares Expires 2024-12-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units vested 25% on each of December 1, 2021, 2022, 2023 and 2024. Settlement of 100% of these shares occurred on December 2, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2024 Filed Dec 3, 2024 21:16 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,949 | $165.17 | $1,147,766.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-028420 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,861 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2024 Filed Dec 3, 2024 21:16 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 18,089 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-028420 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,810 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 27, 2024 Filed Sep 27, 2024 20:21 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $155.44 | $777,211.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-024533 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,721 F1 · price: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $155.40 to $155.48. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2024 Filed Aug 30, 2024 21:03 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,673 | $0.00 Strike: $31.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023241 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,673 shares Expires 2026-12-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested 25% on 12/20/2017, 2018, 2019 and 2020. Exercisable as of vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2024 Filed Aug 30, 2024 21:03 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,921 | $143.97 | $708,476.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023241 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,721 F2 · price: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $143.73 to $144.14. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2024 Filed Aug 30, 2024 21:03 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | SaleCommon Stock | 17,752 | $143.09 | $2,540,133.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023241 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,642 F1 · price: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $142.715 to $143.69. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2024 Filed Aug 30, 2024 21:03 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 22,673 | $31.61 | $716,693.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023241 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,394 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 27, 2024 20:09 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $31.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022972 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,673 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2026-12-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested 25% on 12/20/2017, 2018, 2019 and 2020. Exercisable as of vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 27, 2024 20:09 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,563 | $147.99 | $231,311.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022972 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,721 F3 · price: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $147.95 to $148.01. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 27, 2024 20:09 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,437 | $147.46 | $1,981,426.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022972 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,284 F2 · price: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $146.895 to $147.885. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 27, 2024 20:09 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 15,000 | $31.61 | $474,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022972 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,721 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 27, 2024 20:09 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $147.31 | $1,473,090.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022972 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,721 F1 · price: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $146.895 to $147.60. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 20:17 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,806 | $121.84 | $463,729.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-018559 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,721 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2024 Filed Jun 11, 2024 20:40 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | SaleCommon Stock | 16,194 | $118.74 | $1,922,841.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-018376 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,527 F1 · price: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $118.573 to $119.012. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2024 Filed Mar 21, 2024 20:05 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $123.90 | $619,500.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-010901 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,721 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 01:45 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $116.05 | $580,235.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-008312 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,721 F1 · price: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $116.04 to $116.08. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:40 UTC | UNIVEST FINANCIAL Corp UVSP · Entity 4881 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,766 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001501993-24-000004 · wk-form4_1706910040.xml · derivative · entry 2 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,766 Underlying: Common · 1,766 shares Expires 2026-01-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: EACH RESTRICTED STOCK UNIT REPRESENTS A CONTINGENT RIGHT TO RECEIVE ONE SHARE OF COMMON STOCK UPON VESTING OF THE UNIT. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: THE RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS VEST ON THE DATE INDICATED, ASSUMING CONTINUED SERVICE THROUGH THE VESTING DATE. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: THE RESTRICTED STOCK UNITS VEST ON THE DATE INDICATED, ASSUMING CONTINUED SERVICE THROUGH THE VESTING DATE. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2023 Filed Dec 22, 2023 21:18 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | SaleCommon Stock | 12,892 | $102.21 | $1,317,682.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-030365 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,721 F1 · price: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $102.01 to $102.44. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2023 Filed Dec 22, 2023 21:18 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,845 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-030365 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,845 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,845 shares Expires 2027-12-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units vest 25% on each of December 1, 2024, 2025, 2026 and 2027. Settlement of 100% of these shares will be on December 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 21:56 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Based Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 20,699 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-030063 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,699 shares Expires 2023-12-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The performance requirement was met on December 4, 2020. The service requirement was met on December 18, 2023. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These performance based restricted stock units vested 25% on each of December 18, 2020, 2021, 2022 and 2023. Settlement of 100% of earned shares occurred on December 18, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 21:56 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,392 | $102.48 | $860,012.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-030063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,613 Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 21:56 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,699 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-030063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,005 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The performance requirement was met on December 4, 2020. The service requirement was met on December 18, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2023 Filed Dec 8, 2023 21:12 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | GrantPerformance Based Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14,831 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-029135 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,831 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,831 shares Expires 2026-12-19 F2 · shares: Reflects the number of shares earned in respect to operational performance restricted stock units originally granted December 19, 2022. On December 7, 2023, the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors certified the achievement levels of the operational metrics applicable to the award and the number of shares earned based on such results. One quarter of the shares earned vest each anniversary of the grant date, with settlement of 100% of the award on the fourth anniversary. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These performance-based restricted stock units vest 25% on each of December 19, 2023, 2024, 2025 and 2026. Settlement of 100% of earned shares is scheduled to occur on December 19, 2026. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2023 Filed Dec 8, 2023 21:12 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,667 | $88.90 | $325,996.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-029135 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,306 Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2023 Filed Dec 8, 2023 21:12 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,043 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-029135 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,973 F1 · shares: Reflects the number of shares earned in respect of ROE-based performance restricted stock units originally granted on December 21, 2020. On December 7, 2023, the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors certified the achievement of the applicable performance metrics, which measured return on equity (ROE) of the Issuer over the three year period from November, 1 2020 to October 31, 2023. Settlement of the shares will occur on December 21, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 21:15 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 12,642 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-028868 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,642 shares Expires 2023-12-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units vested 25% on each December 1, 2020, 2021, 2022 and 2023. Settlement of 100% of these shares occurred on December 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 21:15 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,126 | $85.89 | $440,272.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-028868 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,930 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 21:15 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,642 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-028868 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,056 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2023 Filed Sep 1, 2023 20:07 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $84.11 | $420,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-023565 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,414 Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2023 Filed Jul 13, 2023 20:06 UTC | Toll Brothers, Inc. TOL · Entity 3421 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,658 | $0.00 Strike: $32.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-020645 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Connor Martin P. · CIK 0001501993 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,658 shares Expires 2025-12-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vesting 25% on 12/18/2016, 2017, 2018 and 2019. Exercisable as of vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.