Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NPK International Inc.NPKI · Entity 4885 | Director | May 20, 2026 | May 21, 2026 |
| OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INCOII · Entity 3888 | Director · President and CEO | October 01, 2026 | October 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NPK International Inc.
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 23,655 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 8,558 · Balance 23,655 F1: The shares will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the day prior to the next annual stockholders meeting. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectLFV, LP | 233,651 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-20 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 233,651 F2: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares held indirectly through this entity except to the extent of the pecuniary interest held therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the day prior to the next annual stockholders meeting.
F2: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares held indirectly through this entity except to the extent of the pecuniary interest held therein.
OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectLFV, LP | 391,279 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Sale · Disposed 1,700 · Balance 395,579 F1: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by LFV, LP on June 30, 2026. LFV, LP is the family limited partnership of the Reporting Person, Roderick A. Larson. F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $43.15 to 43.98, inclusive. The issuer undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Footnote to this Form 4. F3: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all of the shares held indirectly through this entity except to the extent of the pecuniary interest held therein. Row 2 · 2026-10-01 · Sale · Disposed 4,300 · Balance 391,279 F1: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by LFV, LP on June 30, 2026. LFV, LP is the family limited partnership of the Reporting Person, Roderick A. Larson. F4: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $44.17 to 44.55, inclusive. The issuer undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Footnote to this Form 4. F3: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all of the shares held indirectly through this entity except to the extent of the pecuniary interest held therein. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 251,431 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-01 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 251,431 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by LFV, LP on June 30, 2026. LFV, LP is the family limited partnership of the Reporting Person, Roderick A. Larson.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $43.15 to 43.98, inclusive. The issuer undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Footnote to this Form 4.
F3: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all of the shares held indirectly through this entity except to the extent of the pecuniary interest held therein.
F4: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $44.17 to 44.55, inclusive. The issuer undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Footnote to this Form 4.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 21:02 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,300 | $44.38 | $190,834.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001550150-26-000012 · wk-form4_1791234129.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · LFV, LP Disclosed balance after: 391,279 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by LFV, LP on June 30, 2026. LFV, LP is the family limited partnership of the Reporting Person, Roderick A. Larson. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $44.17 to 44.55, inclusive. The issuer undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Footnote to this Form 4. F3 · ownership.nature: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all of the shares held indirectly through this entity except to the extent of the pecuniary interest held therein. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 21:02 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,700 | $43.61 | $74,137.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001550150-26-000012 · wk-form4_1791234129.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · LFV, LP Disclosed balance after: 395,579 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by LFV, LP on June 30, 2026. LFV, LP is the family limited partnership of the Reporting Person, Roderick A. Larson. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $43.15 to 43.98, inclusive. The issuer undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Footnote to this Form 4. F3 · ownership.nature: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all of the shares held indirectly through this entity except to the extent of the pecuniary interest held therein. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 21:14 UTC | NPK International Inc. NPKI · Entity 4885 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,558 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001550150-26-000010 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,655 F1 · shares: The shares will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the day prior to the next annual stockholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 21:15 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $38.27 | $191,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001550150-26-000007 · wk-form4_1779225303.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · LFV, LP Disclosed balance after: 397,279 F1 · ownership.nature: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all of the shares held indirectly through this entity except to the extent of the pecuniary interest held therein. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 26, 2026 22:47 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 38,227 | $37.22 | $1,422,808.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001550150-26-000005 · wk-form4_1772146036.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,431 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 22:55 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 82,672 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001550150-26-000003 · wk-form4_1771973742.xml · derivative · entry 2 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,672 Underlying: Common Stock · 82,672 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments on each of February 20, 2027, 2028 and 2029. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments on each of February 20, 2027, 2028 and 2029. F4 · balance_after: The reported transaction involved the receipt of a grant of restricted stock units by the reported person. The total reported in Column 9 excludes unvested restricted stock units that were granted in previous years, as the reporting person has previously reported awards of restricted stock units in Table I of Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 22:55 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 82,672 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001550150-26-000003 · wk-form4_1771973742.xml · derivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,672 Underlying: Common Stock · 82,672 shares Expires 2028-12-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance stock unit represents a contingent right to receive between zero and two shares of the Company's common stock. The performance stock units vest upon achievement of specific target level of performance. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance stock unit represents a contingent right to receive between zero and two shares of the Company's common stock. The performance stock units vest upon achievement of specific target level of performance. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 21:09 UTC | NPK International Inc. NPKI · Entity 4885 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,097 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000071829-25-000078 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,097 F1 · shares: The shares will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the day prior to the next annual stockholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 26, 2025 22:18 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 41,046 | $22.09 | $906,706.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000073756-25-000047 · wk-form4_1740608279.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 352,797 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 26, 2025 22:18 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | GrantCommon Stock | 91,797 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000073756-25-000047 · wk-form4_1740608279.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 393,843 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2024 Filed May 20, 2024 21:12 UTC | NPK International Inc. NR · Entity 4885 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,108 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000071829-24-000070 · wk-form4_1716239527.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,108 F1 · shares: The shares will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the day prior to the next annual stockholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 23:07 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 59,932 | $21.97 | $1,316,706.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000073756-24-000059 · wk-form4_1709161617.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 423,146 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 23:14 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | GrantCommon Stock | 100,962 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000073756-24-000031 · wk-form4_1709075655.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 483,078 Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 23:29 UTC | NPK International Inc. NR · Entity 4885 | GrantCommon Stock | 38,560 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000071829-23-000069 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,969 F1 · shares: The shares will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the day prior to the next annual stockholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 17:07 UTC Amendment | NPK International Inc. NR · Entity 4885 | GrantCommon Stock | 32,134 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000071829-23-000091 · wk-form4a_1685120835.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,134 F1 · shares: The shares will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the day prior to the next annual stockholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 23:13 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 35,916 | $19.79 | $710,777.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000073756-23-000043 · wf-form4_167762599790897.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 454,122 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 23:13 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | GrantCommon Stock | 96,899 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000073756-23-000043 · wf-form4_167762599790897.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 490,038 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 20:22 UTC | NPK International Inc. NR · Entity 4885 | GrantCommon Stock | 36,496 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000071829-22-000088 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 185,409 F1 · shares: The shares will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the day prior to the next annual stockholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 00:19 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 32,801 | $14.14 | $463,806.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-22-000019 · wf-form4_164618037639015.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 539,173 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 00:19 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | GrantCommon Stock | 104,185 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-22-000019 · wf-form4_164618037639015.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 571,974 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2021 Filed May 21, 2021 15:00 UTC | NPK International Inc. NR · Entity 4885 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,299 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000071829-21-000066 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,212 F1 · shares: The shares will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the day prior to the next annual stockholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 01:01 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 24,528 | $11.80 | $289,430.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-21-000045 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 467,789 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 01:01 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | GrantCommon Stock | 152,160 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-21-000045 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 492,317 Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 18:57 UTC | NPK International Inc. NR · Entity 4885 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,562 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000071829-20-000054 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,913 F1 · shares: The shares will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the day prior to the next annual stockholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:39 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $5.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-20-000092 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 340,157 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 23:06 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | GrantCommon Stock | 107,922 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-20-000076 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 330,157 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 23:43 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 18,984 | $12.97 | $246,222.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-20-000036 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 222,235 Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2019 Filed May 28, 2019 19:41 UTC | NPK International Inc. NR · Entity 4885 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,435 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000071829-19-000078 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,351 F1 · shares: The shares will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the date prior to the next annual stockholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2019 Filed Mar 1, 2019 22:21 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | GrantCommon Stock | 83,246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-19-000072 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 241,219 Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 00:18 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,815 | $16.65 | $146,769.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-19-000038 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,973 Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2018 Filed Dec 21, 2018 21:53 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $11.34 | $56,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-18-000098 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,788 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.335-$11.337, inclusive. The issuer undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in Footnote (3) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2018 Filed May 21, 2018 16:16 UTC | NPK International Inc. NR · Entity 4885 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,953 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000071829-18-000085 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,916 F1 · shares: The shares will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the date prior to the next annual stockholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 2, 2018 23:43 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | GrantCommon Stock | 62,253 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-18-000067 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 161,788 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 21:11 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,805 | $18.45 | $88,652.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-18-000018 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,535 Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 17:26 UTC | NPK International Inc. NR · Entity 4885 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,230 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000071829-17-000048 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,963 F1 · shares: The shares will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the date prior to the next annual stockholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 5, 2017 20:35 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,163 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-17-000068 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,340 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 22:13 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,693 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-17-000050 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,177 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2017 Filed Feb 21, 2017 23:15 UTC | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII · Entity 3888 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,210 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001537854-17-000022 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON RODERICK A. · CIK 0001550150 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,484 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.