Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NBT BANCORP INCNBTB · Entity 4320 | Director | May 19, 2026 | May 21, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NBT BANCORP INC
Report date May 19, 2026 · Filed May 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| NBT Bancorp Inc. Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 52,935 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 1,050 · Balance 52,935 F1: Acquired pursuant to the NBT Bancorp Inc. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each outside director is entitled to receive an annual retainer for Board service in the form of restricted stock units of the Company's common stock that vest in one year. |
| NBT Bancorp Inc. Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSpouse as custodian | 9.289 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-19 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 9.289 |
| NBT Bancorp Inc. Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby Corporation | 22,730 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-19 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 22,730 F2: On January 29, 2026, the reporting person filed a Form 4 which inadvertently reported securities were held directly by the reporting person. In fact, the reported securities are held by Wesson Group LLC, a Corporation for which the reporting person serves as the President. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Acquired pursuant to the NBT Bancorp Inc. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each outside director is entitled to receive an annual retainer for Board service in the form of restricted stock units of the Company's common stock that vest in one year.
F2: On January 29, 2026, the reporting person filed a Form 4 which inadvertently reported securities were held directly by the reporting person. In fact, the reported securities are held by Wesson Group LLC, a Corporation for which the reporting person serves as the President.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 16:25 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | GrantNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 1,050 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000790359-26-000050 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,935 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to the NBT Bancorp Inc. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each outside director is entitled to receive an annual retainer for Board service in the form of restricted stock units of the Company's common stock that vest in one year. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 17:20 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | PurchaseNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 22,730 | $42.97 | $976,708.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000790359-26-000010 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,615 Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 15:03 UTC Amendment | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | PurchaseNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 22,730 | $42.97 | $976,708.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000790359-26-000025 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · by Corporation Disclosed balance after: 22,730 F1 · ownership.nature: On January 29, 2026, the reporting person filed a Form 4 which inadvertently reported securities were held directly by the reporting person. In fact, the reported securities are held by Wesson Group LLC, a Corporation for which the reporting person serves as the President. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Feb 13, 2026 17:59 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 0.302 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000790359-26-000013 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Spouse as custodian Disclosed balance after: 9.289 F1 · price: Shares were purchased through a Dividend Reinvestment Plan from 1/1/2025 to 12/31/2025. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 7, 2025 15:53 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | PurchaseNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 2,500 | $40.90 | $102,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000790359-25-000005 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,885 Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 7, 2025 15:53 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | PurchaseNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 7,500 | $41.00 | $307,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000790359-25-000005 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,385 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2025 Filed Nov 3, 2025 18:39 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | PurchaseNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 2,000 | $40.50 | $81,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000790359-25-000004 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,885 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 21, 2025 15:18 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | GrantNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 1,032 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-25-000034 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,885 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to the NBT Bancorp Inc. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each outside director is entitled to receive an annual retainer for Board service in the form of restricted stock units of the Company's common stock that vest in one year. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2025 15:20 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 0.286 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-25-000016 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Spouse as custodian Disclosed balance after: 8.987 F1 · price: Shares were purchased through a Dividend Reinvestment Plan from 1/1/2024 to 12/31/2024. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 17:56 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | SaleNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 40,000 | $51.47 | $2,058,948.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001611953-24-000005 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,853 F1 · price: The sale price is an average of 40,000 shares sold at prices between 51.0101 and 51.70. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 20:42 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | GrantNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 1,068 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-24-000048 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,853 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to the NBT Bancorp Inc. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each outside director is entitled to receive an annual retainer for Board service in the form of restricted stock units of the Company's common stock that vest in one year. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2024 19:22 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 0.292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-24-000018 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Spouse as custodian Disclosed balance after: 8.701 F1 · price: Shares were purchased through a Dividend Reinvestment Plan from 1/1/2023 to 12/31/2023. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 19:56 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | GrantNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 1,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-23-000041 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,785 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to the NBT Bancorp Inc. 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each outside director is entitled to receive an annual retainer for Board service in the form of restricted stock units of the Company's common stock that vest in one year. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 15:22 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | PurchaseNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 40,000 | $29.77 | $1,190,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-23-000038 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,535 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2023 13:48 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 0.246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-23-000013 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse as custodian Disclosed balance after: 8.409 F1 · price: Shares were purchased through a Dividend Reinvestment Plan from 1/1/2022 to 12/31/2022. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2022 Filed May 19, 2022 15:22 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | GrantNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 1,106 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-22-000037 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,535 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to the NBT Bancorp Inc. 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each outside director is entitled to receive an annual retainer for Board service in the form of restricted stock units of the Company's common stock that vests in three annual installments. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Feb 14, 2022 19:32 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 1.922 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-22-000010 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse as custodian Disclosed balance after: 324.163 F1 · price: Shares were purchased through a Dividend Reinvestment Plan from 1/1/2021 to 12/31/2021. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Feb 14, 2022 19:32 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 17.847 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-22-000010 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,429 F1 · price: Shares were purchased through a Dividend Reinvestment Plan from 1/1/2021 to 12/31/2021. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 26, 2021 19:09 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | GrantNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 908 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-21-000048 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,411.153 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to the NBT Bancorp Inc. 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each outside director is entitled to receive an annual retainer for Board service in the form of restricted stock units of the Company's common stock that vests in three annual installments. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Feb 11, 2021 20:01 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 11.132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-21-000019 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse as custodian Disclosed balance after: 322.241 F1 · price: Shares were purchased through a Dividend Reinvestment Plan from 1/1/2020 to 12/31/2020. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Feb 11, 2021 20:01 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 95.3 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-21-000019 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,503.153 F1 · price: Shares were purchased through a Dividend Reinvestment Plan from 1/1/2020 to 12/31/2020. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 19:05 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | GrantNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 1,240 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-20-000021 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,407.853 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to the NBT Bancorp Inc. 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each outside director is entitled to receive an annual retainer for Board service in the form of restricted stock units of the Company's common stock that vests in three annual installments. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2020 19:47 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 8.378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-20-003113 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse as custodian Disclosed balance after: 311.109 F1 · price: Shares were purchased through a Dividend Reinvestment Plan from 1/1/2019 to 12/31/2019. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2020 19:47 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 71.735 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-20-003113 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,167.853 F1 · price: Shares were purchased through a Dividend Reinvestment Plan from 1/1/2019 to 12/31/2019. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2019 Filed May 22, 2019 17:44 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | GrantNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 928 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-19-000032 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,096.118 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to the NBT Bancorp Inc. 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each outside director is entitled to receive an annual retainer for Board service in the form of restricted stock units of the Company's common stock that vests in three annual installments. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2019 21:01 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 7.752 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001611953-19-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse as custodian Disclosed balance after: 302.731 F1 · price: Shares were purchased through a Dividend Reinvestment Plan from 1/1/2018 to 12/31/2018. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2019 21:01 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 66.372 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001611953-19-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,168.118 F1 · price: Shares were purchased through a Dividend Reinvestment Plan from 1/1/2018 to 12/31/2018. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2018 Filed May 23, 2018 20:31 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | GrantNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 778 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-18-000013 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,101.746 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to the NBT Bancorp Inc. 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each outside director is entitled to receive an annual retainer for Board service in the form of restricted stock units of the Company's common stock that vests in three annual installments. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2018 19:52 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 7.108 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001611953-18-000018 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse as custodian Disclosed balance after: 294.979 F1 · price: Shares acquired under NBT Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment Plan during period of 1/1/2017 to 12/31/2017. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2018 19:52 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 60.855 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001611953-18-000018 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,323.746 F1 · price: Shares acquired under NBT Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment Plan during period of 1/1/2017 to 12/31/2017. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2017 Filed May 25, 2017 13:18 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | GrantNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 682 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001611953-17-000031 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,262.891 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to the NBT Bancorp Inc. 2008 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each outside director is entitled to receive an annual retainer for Board service in the form of restricted stock units of the Company's common stock that vests in three annual installments. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2016 Filed Feb 13, 2017 22:05 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 8.075 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001611953-17-000013 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse as custodian Disclosed balance after: 287.871 F1 · price: Shares acquired under NBT Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment Plan during period of 1/1/2016 to 12/31/2016. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2016 Filed Feb 13, 2017 22:05 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | OtherNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 69.148 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001611953-17-000013 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,580.891 F1 · price: Shares acquired under NBT Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment Plan during period of 1/1/2016 to 12/31/2016. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2016 Filed Feb 13, 2017 22:05 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | GiftNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 12,020 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001611953-17-000013 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,511.743 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2016 Filed Nov 18, 2016 19:57 UTC | NBT BANCORP INC NBTB · Entity 4320 | SaleNBT Bancorp Inc. Common Stock | 10,000 | $38.59 | $385,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690001-16-000004 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELANEY TIMOTHY E · CIK 0001202671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,531.743 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.