Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ImmunoGen, Inc.IMGN · Entity 94428 | Executive VP, Tech Operations | October 19, 2016 | October 20, 2016 |
| LogicBio Therapeutics, Inc.LOGC · Entity 122292 | Chief Operating Officer | October 18, 2018 | October 24, 2018 |
| Travere Therapeutics, Inc.TVTX · Entity 1562 | Director | May 19, 2026 | May 21, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ImmunoGen, Inc.
Report date October 19, 2016 · Filed October 20, 2016
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.26 · Expires 2026-10-19 | Direct | 27,500 |
Reported balance
After 2016-10-19 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-10-19 · Grant · Acquired 27,500 · Balance 27,500 F1: Exercisable as to 9,167 shares commencing on October 19, 2017, 9,167 shares commencing on October 19, 2018 and 9,166 shares commencing on October 19, 2019. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Exercisable as to 9,167 shares commencing on October 19, 2017, 9,167 shares commencing on October 19, 2018 and 9,166 shares commencing on October 19, 2019.
LogicBio Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date October 18, 2018 · Filed October 24, 2018 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $10.00 · Expires 2028-10-17 | Direct | 77,500 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-18 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-10-18 · Grant · Acquired 77,500 · Balance 77,500 F2: The Form 4, as originally filed, incorrectly reported the number of derivative securities acquired, the amount of underlying securities and the number of derivative securities beneficially owned. The Form 4, as amended by this Form 4/A, correctly reports such information. F1: The option becomes exercisable in equal one forty-eighth installments from the vesting commencement date, October 18, 2018. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option becomes exercisable in equal one forty-eighth installments from the vesting commencement date, October 18, 2018.
F2: The Form 4, as originally filed, incorrectly reported the number of derivative securities acquired, the amount of underlying securities and the number of derivative securities beneficially owned. The Form 4, as amended by this Form 4/A, correctly reports such information.
Travere Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date May 19, 2026 · Filed May 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 34,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 4,000 · Balance 34,000 F1: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program. F2: The equity award vests over a one year period. |
| Stock option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $42.26 · Expires 2036-05-19 | Direct | 12,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 12,000 · Balance 12,000 F1: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program. F2: The equity award vests over a one year period. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program.
F2: The equity award vests over a one year period.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 21:00 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. TVTX · Entity 1562 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,000 | $0.00 Strike: $42.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001619622-26-000002 · form4-05212026_050514.xml · derivative · entry 2 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,000 shares Expires 2036-05-19 F1 · shares: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The equity award vests over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 21:00 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. TVTX · Entity 1562 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001619622-26-000002 · form4-05212026_050514.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,000 F1 · shares: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program. F2 · shares: The equity award vests over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 23:00 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. TVTX · Entity 1562 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 19,500 | $0.00 Strike: $21.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-013502 · form4-05162025_070515.xml · derivative · entry 2 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,500 shares Expires 2035-05-15 F1 · shares: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The equity award vests over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 23:00 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. TVTX · Entity 1562 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-013502 · form4-05162025_070515.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 F1 · shares: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program. F2 · shares: The equity award vests over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 10, 2024 20:05 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. TVTX · Entity 1562 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 19,500 | $0.00 Strike: $6.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-012850 · form4-05102024_040548.xml · derivative · entry 2 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,500 shares Expires 2034-05-07 F1 · security: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The equity award vests over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 10, 2024 20:05 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. TVTX · Entity 1562 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-012850 · form4-05102024_040548.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,500 F1 · security: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program. F2 · shares: The equity award vests over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 20:06 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. TVTX · Entity 1562 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 13,500 | $0.00 Strike: $17.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-030965 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,500 shares Expires 2033-05-16 F1 · security: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The equity award vests over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 20:06 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. TVTX · Entity 1562 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-030965 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,000 F1 · security: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program. F2 · shares: The equity award vests over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 00:33 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. TVTX · Entity 1562 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028701 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,000 shares Expires 2032-05-10 F1 · security: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The equity award vests over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 00:33 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. TVTX · Entity 1562 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028701 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 F1 · security: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program. F2 · shares: The equity award vests over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 01:13 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. TVTX · Entity 1562 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,000 | $0.00 Strike: $18.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-033846 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,000 shares Expires 2031-05-13 F1 · security: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The equity award vests over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 01:13 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. TVTX · Entity 1562 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-033846 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,500 F1 · security: Automatic equity grant under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, pursuant to the non-employee director compensation program. F2 · shares: The equity award vests over a one year period. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 00:00 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. RTRX · Entity 1562 | GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-030745 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,000 shares Expires 2030-05-14 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 00:00 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. RTRX · Entity 1562 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-030745 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,500 Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 23:34 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. RTRX · Entity 1562 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 14,000 | $0.00 Strike: $17.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-030178 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,000 shares Expires 2029-05-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the shares subject to the stock option vest and become exercisable on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and the remaining shares vest in 24 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 23:34 UTC | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. RTRX · Entity 1562 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-030178 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,500 Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2018 Filed Oct 23, 2018 01:22 UTC | LogicBio Therapeutics, Inc. LOGC · Entity 122292 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 106,262 | $0.00 Strike: $10.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-027229 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,262 Underlying: Common Stock · 106,262 shares Expires 2028-10-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable in equal one forty-eighth installments from the vesting commencement date, October 18, 2018. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2018 Filed Oct 24, 2018 21:03 UTC Amendment | LogicBio Therapeutics, Inc. LOGC · Entity 122292 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 77,500 | $0.00 Strike: $10.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-027380 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 1 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 77,500 shares Expires 2028-10-17 F2 · shares: The Form 4, as originally filed, incorrectly reported the number of derivative securities acquired, the amount of underlying securities and the number of derivative securities beneficially owned. The Form 4, as amended by this Form 4/A, correctly reports such information. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable in equal one forty-eighth installments from the vesting commencement date, October 18, 2018. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Form 4, as originally filed, incorrectly reported the number of derivative securities acquired, the amount of underlying securities and the number of derivative securities beneficially owned. The Form 4, as amended by this Form 4/A, correctly reports such information. F2 · balance_after: The Form 4, as originally filed, incorrectly reported the number of derivative securities acquired, the amount of underlying securities and the number of derivative securities beneficially owned. The Form 4, as amended by this Form 4/A, correctly reports such information. Read SEC document |
| October 19, 2016 Filed Oct 20, 2016 11:37 UTC | ImmunoGen, Inc. IMGN · Entity 94428 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 27,500 | $2.26 Strike: $2.26 | $62,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-16-030831 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Poole Sandra · CIK 0001619622 · Executive VP, Tech Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,500 Underlying: Common stock · 27,500 shares Expires 2026-10-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable as to 9,167 shares commencing on October 19, 2017, 9,167 shares commencing on October 19, 2018 and 9,166 shares commencing on October 19, 2019. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.