Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY, INC.ALKT · Entity 1625 | Director | May 19, 2026 | May 21, 2026 |
| Cornerstone OnDemand IncCSOD · Entity 134445 | Director | November 13, 2017 | November 15, 2017 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY, INC.
Report date May 19, 2026 · Filed May 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 37,985 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 11,357 · Balance 37,985 F1: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) which vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) immediately before the Annual Meeting following the grant date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) which vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) immediately before the Annual Meeting following the grant date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.
Cornerstone OnDemand Inc
Report date November 13, 2017 · Filed November 15, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 26,000 |
Reported balance
After 2017-11-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-11-13 · Purchase · Acquired 3,000 · Balance 26,000 F1: This price represents the weighted average purchase price of the shares purchased ranging from $34.28 to $34.33 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This price represents the weighted average purchase price of the shares purchased ranging from $34.28 to $34.33 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 22:55 UTC | ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY, INC. ALKT · Entity 1625 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,357 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001547616-26-000005 · wk-form4_1779404120.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Payne Joseph P. · CIK 0001547616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,985 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) which vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) immediately before the Annual Meeting following the grant date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 23:14 UTC | ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY, INC. ALKT · Entity 1625 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,500 | $18.23 | $100,237.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001547616-26-000003 · wk-form4_1773443676.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Payne Joseph P. · CIK 0001547616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,628 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 20:48 UTC | ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY, INC. ALKT · Entity 1625 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 8,200 | $30.46 | $249,759.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001529274-25-000098 · wk-form4_1747428477.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Payne Joseph P. · CIK 0001547616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,128 F2 · balance_after: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $30.29 to $30.565, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 20:48 UTC | ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY, INC. ALKT · Entity 1625 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,928 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001529274-25-000098 · wk-form4_1747428477.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Payne Joseph P. · CIK 0001547616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,928 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units, which will vest in three equal, annual installments and will be fully vested on the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2017 Filed Nov 15, 2017 16:03 UTC | Cornerstone OnDemand Inc CSOD · Entity 134445 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $34.32 | $102,963.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-060856 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Payne Joseph P. · CIK 0001547616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,000 F1 · price: This price represents the weighted average purchase price of the shares purchased ranging from $34.28 to $34.33 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2017 Filed Jun 16, 2017 16:06 UTC | Cornerstone OnDemand Inc CSOD · Entity 134445 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,850 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-040444 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Payne Joseph P. · CIK 0001547616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 F1 · shares: Each share is represented by a Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU"). The RSUs will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as of such date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.