Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Array Technologies, Inc.ARRY · Entity 5254 | Director | May 19, 2026 | May 21, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Array Technologies, Inc.
Report date May 19, 2026 · Filed May 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 22,641 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 22,641 · Balance 22,641 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, upon vesting, one share of the Issuer's common stock in accordance with the Issuer's 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2: On May 19, 2026, the reporting person was granted 22,641 restricted stock units, which vest on May 18, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, upon vesting, one share of the Issuer's common stock in accordance with the Issuer's 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan.
F2: On May 19, 2026, the reporting person was granted 22,641 restricted stock units, which vest on May 18, 2027.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 19:02 UTC | Array Technologies, Inc. ARRY · Entity 5254 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 22,641 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-037173 · wk-form4_1779390161.xml · derivative · entry 1 Murff Carolyne · CIK 0001906259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,641 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share · 22,641 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, upon vesting, one share of the Issuer's common stock in accordance with the Issuer's 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 19, 2026, the reporting person was granted 22,641 restricted stock units, which vest on May 18, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 19, 2026, the reporting person was granted 22,641 restricted stock units, which vest on May 18, 2027. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.