Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guidewire Software, Inc.GWRE · Entity 3313 | Director | December 15, 2025 | December 17, 2025 |
| Sportradar Group AGSRAD · Entity 4114 | Director | May 20, 2026 | May 21, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Guidewire Software, Inc.
Report date December 15, 2025 · Filed December 17, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,057 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-15 · Grant · Acquired 1,196 · Balance 11,057 F1: These restricted stock units were granted on December 15, 2025, and are scheduled to become 100% vested after the earlier of one year from the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These restricted stock units were granted on December 15, 2025, and are scheduled to become 100% vested after the earlier of one year from the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders.
Sportradar Group AG
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 50,246.201 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 13,167 · Balance 50,246.201 F1: Represents an award of restricted share units ("RSUs") that will vest on May 20, 2027. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one Class A Ordinary Share. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of restricted share units ("RSUs") that will vest on May 20, 2027. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one Class A Ordinary Share.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
FARO TECHNOLOGIES INC
Report date July 21, 2025 · Filed July 21, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-07-21. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-07-21 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 29,304 · Balance 0 F1: Represents shares of issuer's common stock and restricted stock units relating to such common stock that were disposed of in connection with the merger of a wholly owned subsidiary of AMETEK, Inc. ("Merger Sub") with and into issuer (the "Merger") pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of May 5, 2025, by and among issuer, AMETEK, Inc., AMETEK TP, Inc. and Merger Sub (the "Merger Agreement"). At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of issuer's common stock (subject to certain exceptions described in the Merger Agreement) and each restricted stock unit were canceled and converted into the right to receive $44.00 in cash. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of issuer's common stock and restricted stock units relating to such common stock that were disposed of in connection with the merger of a wholly owned subsidiary of AMETEK, Inc. ("Merger Sub") with and into issuer (the "Merger") pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of May 5, 2025, by and among issuer, AMETEK, Inc., AMETEK TP, Inc. and Merger Sub (the "Merger Agreement"). At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of issuer's common stock (subject to certain exceptions described in the Merger Agreement) and each restricted stock unit were canceled and converted into the right to receive $44.00 in cash.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 20:17 UTC | Sportradar Group AG SRAD · Entity 4114 | GrantClass A Ordinary Shares | 13,167 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-065162 · tm2615216-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramanathan Rajani · CIK 0001866716 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,246.201 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted share units ("RSUs") that will vest on May 20, 2027. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one Class A Ordinary Share. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 20:18 UTC | Sportradar Group AG SRAD · Entity 4114 | Tax withholdingClass A Ordinary Shares | 1,868 | $12.49 | $23,331.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-063839 · tm2615060-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramanathan Rajani · CIK 0001866716 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,079.201 F1 · shares: Represents the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted share units ("RSUs"). No shares were sold in the market as a result of the vesting of these RSUs and the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 11:26 UTC | Sportradar Group AG SRAD · Entity 4114 | PurchaseClass A Ordinary Shares | 8,003.201 | $12.50 | $100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-054466 · tm2613295-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramanathan Rajani · CIK 0001866716 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,947.201 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 17, 2025 00:07 UTC | Guidewire Software, Inc. GWRE · Entity 3313 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,196 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001866716-25-000005 · wk-form4_1765930036.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramanathan Rajani · CIK 0001866716 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,057 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted on December 15, 2025, and are scheduled to become 100% vested after the earlier of one year from the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2025 Filed Jul 21, 2025 16:11 UTC | FARO TECHNOLOGIES INC FARO · Entity 77350 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 29,304 | $44.00 | $1,289,376.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-035453 · wk-form4_1753128681.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramanathan Rajani · CIK 0001866716 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · acquired: Represents shares of issuer's common stock and restricted stock units relating to such common stock that were disposed of in connection with the merger of a wholly owned subsidiary of AMETEK, Inc. ("Merger Sub") with and into issuer (the "Merger") pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of May 5, 2025, by and among issuer, AMETEK, Inc., AMETEK TP, Inc. and Merger Sub (the "Merger Agreement"). At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of issuer's common stock (subject to certain exceptions described in the Merger Agreement) and each restricted stock unit were canceled and converted into the right to receive $44.00 in cash. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 16:35 UTC | FARO TECHNOLOGIES INC FARO · Entity 77350 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-027626 · wk-form4_1748032509.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramanathan Rajani · CIK 0001866716 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,304 F1 · acquired: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs, all of which vest on the day prior to the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2024 Filed Dec 18, 2024 00:20 UTC | Guidewire Software, Inc. GWRE · Entity 3313 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,211 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528396-24-000170 · wk-form4_1734481198.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramanathan Rajani · CIK 0001866716 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,861 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted on December 17, 2024, and are scheduled to become 100% vested after the earlier of one year from the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2024 Filed Jun 17, 2024 19:18 UTC | FARO TECHNOLOGIES INC FARO · Entity 77350 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,404 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-028612 · wk-form4_1718666297.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramanathan Rajani · CIK 0001866716 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,137 F1 · shares: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs, all of which vest on the day prior to the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 21:50 UTC | Guidewire Software, Inc. GWRE · Entity 3313 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,280 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528396-23-000157 · wk-form4_1703022607.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramanathan Rajani · CIK 0001866716 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,650 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted on December 19, 2023, and are scheduled to become 100% vested after the earlier of one year from the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2023 Filed May 31, 2023 20:02 UTC | FARO TECHNOLOGIES INC FARO · Entity 77350 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,544 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-020397 · wk-form4_1685577717.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramanathan Rajani · CIK 0001866716 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,733 F1 · shares: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs, all of which vest on the day prior to the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2022 Filed Dec 20, 2022 21:07 UTC | Guidewire Software, Inc. GWRE · Entity 3313 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,736 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528396-22-000154 · wf-form4_167157045331734.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramanathan Rajani · CIK 0001866716 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,370 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted on December 20, 2022, and are scheduled to become 100% vested after the earlier of one year from the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2022 Filed Jul 29, 2022 08:38 UTC | FARO TECHNOLOGIES INC FARO · Entity 77350 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,189 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-019777 · wf-form4_165909828169596.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramanathan Rajani · CIK 0001866716 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,189 F1 · shares: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs, all of which vest on July 25, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2021 Filed Dec 15, 2021 22:09 UTC | Guidewire Software, Inc. GWRE · Entity 3313 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,691 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528396-21-000131 · wf-form4_163960613932530.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramanathan Rajani · CIK 0001866716 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,634 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted on December 14, 2021, and are scheduled to become 100% vested after the earlier of one year from the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 22:20 UTC | Guidewire Software, Inc. GWRE · Entity 3313 | GrantCommon Stock | 943 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001866716-21-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramanathan Rajani · CIK 0001866716 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 943 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted on June 9, 2021, and are scheduled to become 100% vested after the earlier of one year from the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.