Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| TUTOR PERINI CORPTPC · Entity 774 | Director | May 20, 2026 | May 22, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
TUTOR PERINI CORP
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Raymond R. Oneglia 2023 Trust | 97,208 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 2,337 · Balance 97,208 F1: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person as partial compensation for 2026 Board of Directors annual retainer fee. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Raymond R. Oneglia Spray Trust | 500 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-20 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 500 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy O&G Industries, Inc. | 250,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-20 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 250,000 F2: Shares owned by O&G Industries, Inc. ("O&G"). The reporting person serves as the Vice Chairman and as a director of O&G. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person as partial compensation for 2026 Board of Directors annual retainer fee.
F2: Shares owned by O&G Industries, Inc. ("O&G"). The reporting person serves as the Vice Chairman and as a director of O&G. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 21:17 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,337 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001206332-26-000003 · wk-form4_1779484652.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Raymond R. Oneglia 2023 Trust Disclosed balance after: 97,208 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person as partial compensation for 2026 Board of Directors annual retainer fee. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 21:45 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,401 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000077543-25-000139 · wk-form4_1747431936.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Raymond R. Oneglia 2023 Trust Disclosed balance after: 94,871 F3 · shares: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person as partial compensation for 2025 Board of Directors annual retainer fee. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 21:45 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,000 | $36.14 | $903,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000077543-25-000139 · wk-form4_1747431936.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Raymond R. Oneglia 2023 Trust Disclosed balance after: 90,470 F2 · price: The price reported on Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.70 to $36.41, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tutor Perini Corporation, any security holder of Tutor Perini Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 21:45 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | SaleCommon Stock | 75,000 | $36.23 | $2,717,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000077543-25-000139 · wk-form4_1747431936.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Raymond R. Oneglia 2023 Trust Disclosed balance after: 115,470 F1 · price: The price reported on Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.81 to $36.60, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tutor Perini Corporation, any security holder of Tutor Perini Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2024 Filed Nov 23, 2024 00:52 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $28.68 | $1,434,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000077543-24-000262 · wk-form4_1732323159.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By O&G Industries, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 250,000 F1 · shares: Shares owned by O&G Industries, Inc. ("O&G"). The reporting person serves as the Vice Chairman and as a director of O&G. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F5 · price: The price reported on Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.48 to $28.88, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tutor Perini Corporation, any security holder of Tutor Perini Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote to this Form 4. F1 · balance_after: Shares owned by O&G Industries, Inc. ("O&G"). The reporting person serves as the Vice Chairman and as a director of O&G. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F1 · ownership.nature: Shares owned by O&G Industries, Inc. ("O&G"). The reporting person serves as the Vice Chairman and as a director of O&G. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2024 Filed Nov 23, 2024 00:52 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | SaleCommon Stock | 100,000 | $28.82 | $2,882,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000077543-24-000262 · wk-form4_1732323159.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By O&G Industries, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 300,000 F1 · shares: Shares owned by O&G Industries, Inc. ("O&G"). The reporting person serves as the Vice Chairman and as a director of O&G. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F4 · price: The price reported on Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.58 to $29.56, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tutor Perini Corporation, any security holder of Tutor Perini Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2024 Filed Nov 23, 2024 00:52 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | SaleCommon Stock | 44,996 | $28.82 | $1,296,784.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000077543-24-000262 · wk-form4_1732323159.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By O&G Industries, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 400,000 F1 · shares: Shares owned by O&G Industries, Inc. ("O&G"). The reporting person serves as the Vice Chairman and as a director of O&G. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F3 · price: The price reported on Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.73 to $29.32, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tutor Perini Corporation, any security holder of Tutor Perini Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2024 Filed Nov 23, 2024 00:52 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | SaleCommon Stock | 55,004 | $28.66 | $1,576,414.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000077543-24-000262 · wk-form4_1732323159.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By O&G Industries, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 444,996 F1 · shares: Shares owned by O&G Industries, Inc. ("O&G"). The reporting person serves as the Vice Chairman and as a director of O&G. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F2 · price: The price reported on Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.30 to $28.73, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tutor Perini Corporation, any security holder of Tutor Perini Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 20:43 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | GiftCommon Stock | 7,659 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000077543-24-000170 · wk-form4_1718916180.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Raymond R. Oneglia 2023 Trust Disclosed balance after: 190,470 Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 20:43 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | GiftCommon Stock | 7,659 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000077543-24-000170 · wk-form4_1718916180.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 21:50 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,659 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000077543-24-000138 · wk-form4_1716587410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,470 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person as partial compensation for 2024 Board of Directors annual retainer fee. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 20:43 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | GiftCommon Stock | 182,811 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000077543-24-000170 · wk-form4_1718916180.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Raymond R. Oneglia 2023 Trust Disclosed balance after: 182,811 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 20:43 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | GiftCommon Stock | 182,811 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000077543-24-000170 · wk-form4_1718916180.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 23:04 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | GrantCommon Stock | 33,568 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000077543-23-000110 · wf-form4_168453745333940.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 182,811 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person as partial compensation for 2023 Board of Directors annual retainer fee. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 21:10 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,677 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-011434 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,243 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person as partial compensation for 2022 Board of Directors annual retainer fee. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2021 Filed May 21, 2021 21:38 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,163 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-010995 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,566 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person as partial compensation for 2021 Board of Directors annual retainer fee. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2021 22:18 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | OtherCommon Stock | 500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-006237 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Shares were owned by Gloria B. Oneglia Trust (the reporting person's mother), which the reporting person was a beneficiary. The shares were distributed to a trust to the benefit of the reporting person's brother. F1 · ownership.nature: Shares were owned by Gloria B. Oneglia Trust (the reporting person's mother), which the reporting person was a beneficiary. The shares were distributed to a trust to the benefit of the reporting person's brother. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 21:18 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,232 | $9.70 | $99,253.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-011165 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,403 F1 · price: The price reported on Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.38 to $9.86, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tutor Perini Corporation, any security holder of Tutor Perini Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 22:10 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-011096 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,171 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person as partial compensation for 2020 Board of Directors annual retainer fee. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2019 Filed May 24, 2019 20:57 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,085 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-012111 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,079 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person as partial compensation for 2019 Board of Directors annual retainer fee. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed May 31, 2018 21:57 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,547 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-026619 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,994 F1 · shares: Represents unrestricted shares of common stock issued to the reporting person as partial compensation for 2018 Board of Directors annual retainer fee. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 20:46 UTC | TUTOR PERINI CORP TPC · Entity 774 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,251 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-022574 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ONEGLIA RAYMOND R · CIK 0001206332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,447 F1 · shares: Represents unrestricted shares of common stock issued to the reporting person as partial compensation for 2017 Board of Directors' annual retainer fee. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.