Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC.AIG · Entity 3083 | Executive Vice President | March 13, 2018 | March 15, 2018 |
| STATE STREET CORPSTT · Entity 242 | Director | May 20, 2026 | May 22, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC.
Report date March 13, 2018 · Filed March 15, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 12,771 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-13 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-03-13 · Grant · Acquired 12,771 · Balance 12,771 F1: The 2018 Restricted Stock Units convert to AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F2: Represents the grant of 2018 Restricted Stock Units. The 2018 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock. The award includes dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional 2018 Restricted Stock Units. |
| 2018 Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $55.94 · Expires 2028-03-13 | Direct | 32,007 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-13 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-03-13 · Grant · Acquired 32,007 · Balance 32,007 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The 2018 Restricted Stock Units convert to AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis.
F2: Represents the grant of 2018 Restricted Stock Units. The 2018 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock. The award includes dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional 2018 Restricted Stock Units.
STATE STREET CORP
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,346 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 1,526 · Balance 13,346 F1: Payment of Director's annual stock award. F2: Includes Director's stock compensation dividend equivalents acquired through the date of this report. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Payment of Director's annual stock award.
F2: Includes Director's stock compensation dividend equivalents acquired through the date of this report.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 17:13 UTC | STATE STREET CORP STT · Entity 242 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,526 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000093751-26-000362 · wk-form4_1779469981.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,346 F1 · shares: Payment of Director's annual stock award. F2 · balance_after: Includes Director's stock compensation dividend equivalents acquired through the date of this report. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 20:04 UTC | STATE STREET CORP STT · Entity 242 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,406 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000093751-25-000366 · wk-form4_1747425861.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,513 F1 · shares: Payment of Director's annual stock award. F2 · balance_after: Includes Director's stock compensation dividend equivalents acquired through the date of this report. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 20:06 UTC | STATE STREET CORP STT · Entity 242 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,514 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000093751-24-000631 · wk-form4_1715976347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,794 F1 · shares: Payment of Director's stock award. F2 · balance_after: Includes Director's stock compensation dividend equivalents acquired through the date of this report. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 20:22 UTC | STATE STREET CORP STT · Entity 242 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,849 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000093751-23-000608 · wf-form4_168452772028868.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,051 F1 · shares: Payment of Director's stock award. F2 · balance_after: Includes Director's stock compensation dividend equivalents acquired through the date of this report. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 20:23 UTC | STATE STREET CORP STT · Entity 242 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,912 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000093751-22-000540 · wf-form4_165307819119771.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,094 F1 · shares: Payment of Director's stock award. F2 · balance_after: Includes Director's stock compensation dividend equivalents acquired through the date of this report. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2022 Filed Mar 29, 2022 20:13 UTC | STATE STREET CORP STT · Entity 242 | GrantCommon Stock | 181 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000093751-22-000484 · wf-form4_164858480964916.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 181 F1 · shares: Payment of Director's stock award. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2018 Filed Mar 15, 2018 20:34 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Grant2018 Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 32,007 | $0.00 Strike: $55.94 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-006214 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,007 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,007 shares Expires 2028-03-13 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2018 Filed Mar 15, 2018 20:34 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Grant2018 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 12,771 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-006214 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,771 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,771 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The 2018 Restricted Stock Units convert to AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F2 · shares: Represents the grant of 2018 Restricted Stock Units. The 2018 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock. The award includes dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional 2018 Restricted Stock Units. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the grant of 2018 Restricted Stock Units. The 2018 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock. The award includes dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional 2018 Restricted Stock Units. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the grant of 2018 Restricted Stock Units. The 2018 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock. The award includes dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional 2018 Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 21:44 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 570 | $60.04 | $34,222.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-004147 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,918 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for the payment of taxes in connection with the settlement in AIG Common Stock of one-third of the 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2015 Performance Share Units) earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in January 2018. F2 · price: The amount of shares withheld was determined on February 23, 2018 based on AIG's share price on February 20, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 21:53 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 25,772 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-001248 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,772 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,772 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These securities convert to AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F2 · shares: The Restricted Stock Units vest 48 percent in January 2019, 33 percent in January 2020 and 19 percent in January 2021, each subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the applicable vesting dates, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock. The award includes dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional Restricted Stock Units. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest 48 percent in January 2019, 33 percent in January 2020 and 19 percent in January 2021, each subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the applicable vesting dates, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock. The award includes dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional Restricted Stock Units. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest 48 percent in January 2019, 33 percent in January 2020 and 19 percent in January 2021, each subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the applicable vesting dates, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock. The award includes dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2018 Filed Jan 19, 2018 21:48 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Exercise / conversion2015 Performance Share Units · Derivative | 1,646 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-001310 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,294 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,646 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The Performance Share Units convert to AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F1 · shares: Represents AIG Common Stock underlying one-third of the 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2015 Performance Share Units) earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in January 2018 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2017. The earned 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional 2015 Performance Share Units) have vested for the reporting person and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in the first quarter of each of 2018, 2019 and 2020. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents AIG Common Stock underlying one-third of the 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2015 Performance Share Units) earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in January 2018 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2017. The earned 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional 2015 Performance Share Units) have vested for the reporting person and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in the first quarter of each of 2018, 2019 and 2020. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents AIG Common Stock underlying one-third of the 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2015 Performance Share Units) earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in January 2018 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2017. The earned 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional 2015 Performance Share Units) have vested for the reporting person and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in the first quarter of each of 2018, 2019 and 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2018 Filed Jan 19, 2018 21:48 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Grant2015 Performance Share Units · Derivative | 4,940 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-001310 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,940 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,940 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The Performance Share Units convert to AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F3 · shares: Represents the actual number of 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2015 Performance Share Units) earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in January 2018 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2017. The earned 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional 2015 Performance Share Units) have vested for the reporting person and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in the first quarter of each of 2018, 2019 and 2020. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the actual number of 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2015 Performance Share Units) earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in January 2018 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2017. The earned 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional 2015 Performance Share Units) have vested for the reporting person and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in the first quarter of each of 2018, 2019 and 2020. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the actual number of 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2015 Performance Share Units) earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in January 2018 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2017. The earned 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional 2015 Performance Share Units) have vested for the reporting person and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in the first quarter of each of 2018, 2019 and 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2018 Filed Jan 19, 2018 21:48 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,646 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-001310 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,488 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents AIG Common Stock underlying one-third of the 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2015 Performance Share Units) earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in January 2018 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2017. The earned 2015 Performance Share Units (including dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional 2015 Performance Share Units) have vested for the reporting person and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in the first quarter of each of 2018, 2019 and 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2018 Filed Jan 16, 2018 21:34 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,366 | $60.63 | $204,080.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-001019 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,842 F3 · shares: Represents shares withheld for the payment of taxes in connection with the settlement in AIG Common Stock of one-third of the 2013 Performance Share Units earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in March 2016. F2 · price: The amount of shares withheld was determined on January 11, 2018 based on AIG's share price on January 9, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2018 Filed Jan 16, 2018 21:34 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,808 | $60.63 | $109,619.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-001019 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,208 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for the payment of taxes in connection with the settlement in AIG Common Stock of one-third of the 2014 Performance Share Units earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in January 2017. F2 · price: The amount of shares withheld was determined on January 11, 2018 based on AIG's share price on January 9, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:44 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Exercise / conversion2014 Performance Share Units · Derivative | 5,220 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-000347 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,220 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,220 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Performance Share Units convert to AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F2 · shares: Represents AIG Common Stock underlying one-third of the 2014 Performance Share Units earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in January 2017 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2016. The earned 2014 Performance Share Units have vested for the reporting person. The earned 2014 Performance Share Units are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in January of each of 2017, 2018 and 2019. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents AIG Common Stock underlying one-third of the 2014 Performance Share Units earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in January 2017 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2016. The earned 2014 Performance Share Units have vested for the reporting person. The earned 2014 Performance Share Units are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in January of each of 2017, 2018 and 2019. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents AIG Common Stock underlying one-third of the 2014 Performance Share Units earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in January 2017 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2016. The earned 2014 Performance Share Units have vested for the reporting person. The earned 2014 Performance Share Units are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in January of each of 2017, 2018 and 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:44 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Exercise / conversion2013 Performance Share Units · Derivative | 9,722 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-000347 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,722 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Performance Share Units convert to AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F1 · shares: Represents AIG Common Stock underlying one-third of the 2013 Performance Share Units earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in March 2016 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2015. The earned 2013 Performance Share Units have vested for the reporting person. The earned 2013 Performance Share Units are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in January of each of 2016, 2017 and 2018. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents AIG Common Stock underlying one-third of the 2013 Performance Share Units earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in March 2016 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2015. The earned 2013 Performance Share Units have vested for the reporting person. The earned 2013 Performance Share Units are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in January of each of 2016, 2017 and 2018. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents AIG Common Stock underlying one-third of the 2013 Performance Share Units earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in March 2016 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2015. The earned 2013 Performance Share Units have vested for the reporting person. The earned 2013 Performance Share Units are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in January of each of 2016, 2017 and 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:44 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,220 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-000347 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,016 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Represents AIG Common Stock underlying one-third of the 2014 Performance Share Units earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in January 2017 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2016. The earned 2014 Performance Share Units have vested for the reporting person. The earned 2014 Performance Share Units are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in January of each of 2017, 2018 and 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:44 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,722 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-000347 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,796 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents AIG Common Stock underlying one-third of the 2013 Performance Share Units earned as determined by AIG's Compensation and Management Resources Committee in March 2016 based on pre-established performance goals for the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2015. The earned 2013 Performance Share Units have vested for the reporting person. The earned 2013 Performance Share Units are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock one-third in January of each of 2016, 2017 and 2018. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2017 Filed Dec 26, 2017 21:42 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Grant2017 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 31 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-019059 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,812 Underlying: Common Stock · 31 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F1 · shares: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F1 · price: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2017 Filed Oct 2, 2017 20:49 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Grant2017 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 31 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-015598 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,781 Underlying: Common Stock · 31 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F1 · shares: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F1 · price: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Jun 30, 2017 20:24 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Grant2017 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 28 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011762 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 28 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F1 · shares: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F1 · price: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These securities are dividend equivalent rights in the form of 2017 Restricted Stock Units with respect to 2017 Restricted Stock Units previously awarded under the American International Group, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2017 Filed May 16, 2017 23:01 UTC | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AIG · Entity 3083 | Grant2017 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,722 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-009947 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DeMaio Donna · CIK 0001704321 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,722 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,722 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These securities convert to AIG Common Stock on a 1 to 1 basis. F2 · shares: Represents the grant of 2017 Restricted Stock Units. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock. The award includes dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional Restricted Stock Units. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the grant of 2017 Restricted Stock Units. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock. The award includes dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional Restricted Stock Units. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the grant of 2017 Restricted Stock Units. The 2017 Restricted Stock Units vest in January 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the vesting date, and are settled in shares of AIG Common Stock. The award includes dividend equivalent rights payable in the form of additional Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.