TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca

Disclosed activity across 2 companies

Tapewire entity
44870
SEC CIK
0001788948

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
AVNET INCAVT · Entity 3687SVPFebruary 22, 2024February 22, 2024
FORMFACTOR INCFORM · Entity 3670DirectorMay 21, 2026May 22, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

AVNET INC

Report date February 22, 2024 · Filed February 22, 2024

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect14,281 Reported balance After 2024-02-22 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2024-02-22 · Sale · Disposed 2,210 · Balance 14,281

F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.04 to $46.07. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, inc., or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

F2: Includes 10,512 shares underlying RSUs allocated but not yet vested or delivered and 50 shares acquired under Avnet's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on January 31, 2024.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.04 to $46.07. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, inc., or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

F2: Includes 10,512 shares underlying RSUs allocated but not yet vested or delivered and 50 shares acquired under Avnet's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on January 31, 2024.

FORMFACTOR INC

Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed May 22, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect7,875 Reported balance After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-21 · Sale · Disposed 3,828 · Balance 7,875

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
May 21, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 23:04 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 SaleRestricted Stock Units 3,828 $126.48 $484,146.30
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-037885 · wk-form4_1779491060.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,875

Read SEC document
May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 23:09 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 GrantRestricted Stock Units 1,347 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-036645 · wk-form4_1779232182.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,703

F1 · date: The reporting person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a grant approved by the Board in April 2026.

F2 · shares: If the reporting person ceases to provide services to the Issuer for any reason, all Restricted Stock Units that have not yet vested shall be forfeited without consideration except as provided in our Equity Grant Policy for Outside Directors and any other applicable agreements between the reporting person and Issuer.

F3 · shares: RSUs vest monthly and become exercisable on the earlier of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and May 15, 2027.

Read SEC document
February 09, 2026 Filed Feb 10, 2026 22:21 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 SaleRestricted Stock Units 2,770 $95.82 $265,421.68
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-006942 · wk-form4_1770762094.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,356

Read SEC document
August 13, 2025 Filed Aug 14, 2025 00:11 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 SaleCommon Stock 4,000 $29.55 $118,202.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001039399-25-000100 · wk-form4_1755130264.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,126

Read SEC document
May 16, 2025 Filed May 17, 2025 00:39 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 GrantCommon Stock 6,528 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001039399-25-000052 · wk-form4_1747442371.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,126

F1 · date: The reporting person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a grant approved by the Board in May 2025.

F2 · shares: If the reporting person ceases to provide services to the Issuer for any reason, all Restricted Stock Units that have not yet vested shall be forfeited without consideration except as provided in our Equity Grant Policy for Outside Directors and any other applicable agreements between the reporting person and Issuer.

F3 · shares: RSUs vest monthly and become exercisable on the earlier of the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and May 16, 2026.

Read SEC document
May 28, 2024 Filed May 29, 2024 21:02 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 SaleCommon Stock 4,833 $57.59 $278,328.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001788948-24-000004 · wk-form4_1717016539.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,598

F1 · price: Price represents the weighted average sale price for the transaction reported. Price range of shares sold is $57.5806 through $57.70. Reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
May 17, 2024 Filed May 21, 2024 23:25 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 GrantCommon Stock 3,828 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001788948-24-000002 · wk-form4_1716333888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,431

F1 · date: The reporting person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a grant approved by the Board in March 2024.

F2 · shares: If the reporting person ceases to provide services to the Issuer for any reason, all Restricted Stock Units that have not yet vested shall be forfeited without consideration except as provided in our Equity Grant Policy for Outside Directors and any other agreements between the reporting person and Issuer, regarding award vesting and exercisability.

F3 · shares: RSUs vest monthly and become exercisable on the earlier of the 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and May 17, 2025 (the earliest to occur, the Settlement Date). Settlements of vested units into common stock will occur on the earlier of the Settlement Date and the date the reporting person ceases to provide service to the Issuer, and thereafter on the first market trading day if the applicable date is not a market trading day.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 21:16 UTC AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 SaleCommon Stock 2,210 $46.04 $101,748.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-006293 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · SVP

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,281

F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.04 to $46.07. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Avnet, Inc., any security holder of Avnet, inc., or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 10,512 shares underlying RSUs allocated but not yet vested or delivered and 50 shares acquired under Avnet's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on January 31, 2024.

Read SEC document
January 04, 2024 Filed Jan 8, 2024 21:13 UTC AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,390 $49.42 $68,693.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-001054 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · SVP

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,441

F1 · shares: Surrendered shares to pay taxes applicable to the issuance of shares upon the vesting of Restricted Stock Units.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 10,512 shares underlying RSUs allocated but not yet vested or delivered and 393 shares acquired under Avnet's Employee Stock Purchase Plan: 43 shares on August 31, 2023 and 350 shares on September 31, 2023.

Read SEC document
December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 22:45 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 SaleCommon Stock 8,490 $37.51 $318,460.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001788948-23-000003 · wk-form4_1701816305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,603

Read SEC document
August 29, 2023 Filed Aug 30, 2023 20:59 UTC AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 GrantCommon Stock 5,200 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-23-023433 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · SVP

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,438

F1 · shares: Consists of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted as part of the long-term incentive award for fiscal 2024, which will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on January 2, 2024.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 15,118 shares underlying RSUs allocated but not yet vested or delivered and 110 shares acquired under Avnet's Employee Stock Purchase Plan: 65 shares on June 30, 2023 and 45 shares on July 31, 2023.

Read SEC document
May 19, 2023 Filed May 31, 2023 00:38 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 GrantCommon Stock 6,770 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-23-020201 · wf-form4_168549351648358.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,093

F1 · date: The reporting person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a grant approved by the Board in March 2023.

F2 · shares: Restricted Stock Units Vest and become exercisable on May 19, 2024. Settlements of vested units into common stock will occur on the earlier of May 19, 2024 or the date the reporting person ceases to provide service to the Issuer, and thereafter on the first market trading day if the applicable date is not a market trading day.

F3 · shares: If the reporting person ceases to provide services to the Issuer for any reason, all Restricted Stock Units that have not yet vested shall be forfeited without consideration except as provided in our Equity Grant Policy for Outside Directors and any other agreements between the reporting person and Issuer, regarding award vesting and exercisability.

F4 · balance_after: The reported transaction involved the reporting person's receipt of a grant of 6,770 RSUs. The reporting person has reported prior awards of RSUs in Table II of Form 4. The total reported in Column 5 includesthe 6,770 newly awarded RSUs, 4,833 RSUs previously reported in Table II, 4,833 of which vested on May 27, 2023, and 8,490 shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
January 06, 2023 Filed Jan 9, 2023 16:57 UTC AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,096 $41.53 $45,516.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-23-001130 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · SVP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,128

F1 · shares: Surrendered shares to pay taxes applicable to the issuance of shares upon the vesting of Restricted Stock Units.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 9,918 shares underlying Restricted Stock Units allocated but not yet vested or delivered.

Read SEC document
December 30, 2022 Filed Jan 3, 2023 17:42 UTC AVNET INC AVT · Entity 3687 GrantCommon Stock 13,224 $41.58 $549,853.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-23-000044 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · SVP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,224

F1 · shares: Incentive equity award in the form of Restricted Stock Units, which will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on January 2, 2023.

F2 · balance_after: Consists of 13,224 shares underlying Restricted Stock Units allocated but not yet vested or delivered.

Read SEC document
May 27, 2022 Filed Jun 1, 2022 21:10 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,833 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001039399-22-000054 · wf-form4_165411778241579.xml · derivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,833

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,833 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units Vest and become exercisable on May 27, 2023. Settlements of vested units into common stock will occur on the earlier of May 27, 2023 or the date the reporting person ceases to provide service to the Issuer, and thereafter on the first market trading day if the applicable date is not a market trading day.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: If the reporting person ceases to provide services to the Issuer for any reason, all Restricted Stock Units that have not yet vested shall be forfeited without consideration except as provided in our Equity GrantPolicy for Outside Directors and any other agreements between the reporting person and Issuer, regarding award vesting and exercisability.

Read SEC document
May 14, 2022 Filed May 17, 2022 23:05 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,792 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001039399-22-000030 · wf-form4_165282873518741.xml · derivative · entry 2

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,792 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units Vest and become exercisable on May 14, 2022. Settlements of vested units into common stock will occur on the earlier of May 14, 2022 or the date the reporting person ceases to provideservice to the Issuer, and thereafter on the first market trading day if the applicable date is not a market trading day.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: If the reporting person ceases to provide services to the Issuer for any reason, all Restricted Stock Units that have not yet vested shall be forfeited without consideration except as provided in our Equity Grant Policy for Outside Directors and any other agreements between the reporting person and Issuer, regarding award vesting and exercisability.

Read SEC document
May 14, 2022 Filed May 17, 2022 23:05 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,792 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001039399-22-000030 · wf-form4_165282873518741.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,490

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 08, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2022 23:50 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 SaleCommon Stock 2,400 $41.61 $99,868.56
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001039399-22-000006 · wf-form4_164445062029932.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,698

F1 · price: Price represents the weighted average sale price for the transaction reported. Price range of shares sold is $41.5401 through $41.71. Reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
May 17, 2021 Filed May 18, 2021 23:24 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 7,098 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001039399-21-000031 · wf-form4_162138022730492.xml · derivative · entry 2

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,098 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest and became exercisable in 12 equal monthly installments with the vesting dates beginning on June 15, 2020 and ending on May 15, 2021. Settlements of vested units into common stock will occur on the earlier of May 15, 2021 or the date the reporting person ceases to provide service to the Issuer, and thereafter on the first market trading day if the applicable date is not a market trading day.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: If the reporting person ceases to provide services to the Issuer for any reason, all Restricted Stock Units that have not yet vested shall be forfeited without consideration except as provided in our Equity Grant Policy for Outside Directors and any other agreements between the reporting person and Issuer, regarding award vesting and exercisability.

Read SEC document
May 17, 2021 Filed May 18, 2021 23:24 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,098 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001039399-21-000031 · wf-form4_162138022730492.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,098

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 14, 2021 Filed May 18, 2021 23:24 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,792 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001039399-21-000031 · wf-form4_162138022730492.xml · derivative · entry 3

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,792

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,792 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units Vest and become exercisable in 12 equal monthly installments with the vesting dates beginning on June 14, 2021 and ending on May 14, 2022. Settlements of vested units into common stock will occur on the earlier of May 14, 2022 or the date the reporting person ceases to provide service to the Issuer, and thereafter on the first market trading day if the applicable date is not a market trading day.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: If the reporting person ceases to provide services to the Issuer for any reason, all Restricted Stock Units that have not yet vested shall be forfeited without consideration except as provided in our Equity Grant Policy for Outside Directors and any other agreements between the reporting person and Issuer, regarding award vesting and exercisability.

Read SEC document
November 13, 2020 Filed Nov 16, 2020 22:09 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 SaleCommon Stock 5,992 $37.59 $225,248.27
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001039399-20-000092 · wf-form4_160556456728241.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · price: All shares sold at an exact price. A breakdown is not applicable.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2020 Filed May 19, 2020 21:00 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 7,098 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001039399-20-000037 · wf-form4_158992199216026.xml · derivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,098

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,098 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest and became exercisable in 12 equal monthly installments with the vesting dates beginning on June 15, 2020 and ending on May 15, 2021. Settlements of vested units into common stock will occur on the earlier of May 15, 2021 or the date the reporting person ceases to provide service to the Issuer, and thereafter on the first market trading day if the applicable date is not a market trading day.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: If the reporting person ceases to provide services to the Issuer for any reason, all Restricted Stock Units that have not yet vested shall be forfeited without consideration except as provided in our Equity Grant Policy for Outside Directors and any other agreements between the reporting person and Issuer, regarding award vesting and exercisability.

Read SEC document
September 17, 2019 Filed Sep 25, 2019 21:48 UTC FORMFACTOR INC FORM · Entity 3670 GrantCommon Stock 5,992 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950103-19-012730 · dp113211_4-obregon.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Obregon-Jimenez Rebeca · CIK 0001788948 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,992

F1 · security: Represents a grant under the company's equity incentive plan of Restricted Stock Units vesting in full on May 17, 2020 in accordance with the company's policy for new director equity compensation .

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.