Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ONEOK INC /NEW/OKE · Entity 3002 | Director | May 20, 2026 | May 22, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ONEOK INC /NEW/
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,572 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 1,845 · Balance 2,572 F1: Annual cash and/or stock retainer shares issued under the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Annual cash and/or stock retainer shares issued under the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (3)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Bird Global, Inc.
Report date November 04, 2021 · Filed November 04, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-11-04. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 45,000 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-04 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-11-04 · Conversion · Acquired 40,000 · Balance 45,000 F1: In connection with the closing of the business combination (the "Business Combination") between Switchback II Corporation ("Switchback"), Maverick Merger Sub Inc., Bird Rides, Inc. and the Issuer on November 4, 2021, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B Common Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-04 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-11-04 · Conversion · Disposed 40,000 · Balance 0 F1: In connection with the closing of the business combination (the "Business Combination") between Switchback II Corporation ("Switchback"), Maverick Merger Sub Inc., Bird Rides, Inc. and the Issuer on November 4, 2021, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B Common Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2: The shares of Class B Common Stock are convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights, and have no expiration date. |
| WarrantsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.50 | Direct | 1,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-11-04 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 1,000 F3: The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Business Combination and 12 months from the closing of Switchback's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Business Combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described in the prospectus for Switchback's initial public offering. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: In connection with the closing of the business combination (the "Business Combination") between Switchback II Corporation ("Switchback"), Maverick Merger Sub Inc., Bird Rides, Inc. and the Issuer on November 4, 2021, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B Common Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: The shares of Class B Common Stock are convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights, and have no expiration date.
F3: The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Business Combination and 12 months from the closing of Switchback's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Business Combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described in the prospectus for Switchback's initial public offering.
Cadence Bancorporation
Report date October 29, 2021 · Filed October 29, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-10-29. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-10-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-10-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 11,480 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of in connection with the Agreement and Plan of Merger by and between BancorpSouth Bank ("BXS") and Cadence Bancorporation ("Cadence"), dated April 12, 2021 and amended as of May of 27, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement"), pursuant to which Cadence was merged with and into BXS, effective October 29, 2021 (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of Cadence common stock par value $0.01 was converted into the right to receive .70 shares of the BXS's common stock par value $2.50 per share ("the Exchange Ratio"), subject to cash in lieu of fractional shares. The opening price of the BXS's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange on the effective date of the Merger was $29.16. As a result of the Merger, the reporting person no longer beneficially owns, directly or indirectly, any shares of Cadence common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of in connection with the Agreement and Plan of Merger by and between BancorpSouth Bank ("BXS") and Cadence Bancorporation ("Cadence"), dated April 12, 2021 and amended as of May of 27, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement"), pursuant to which Cadence was merged with and into BXS, effective October 29, 2021 (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of Cadence common stock par value $0.01 was converted into the right to receive .70 shares of the BXS's common stock par value $2.50 per share ("the Exchange Ratio"), subject to cash in lieu of fractional shares. The opening price of the BXS's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange on the effective date of the Merger was $29.16. As a result of the Merger, the reporting person no longer beneficially owns, directly or indirectly, any shares of Cadence common stock.
Switchback II Corp
Report date November 03, 2021 · Filed November 03, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-11-03. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-03 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-11-03 · Other · Disposed 5,000 · Balance 0 F1: Includes securities underlying 5,000 units of the Issuer purchased for $10.00 per unit. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A Ordinary Shares and one-fifth of one redeemable warrant, with each whole warrant entitling the holder thereof to purchase one of the Issuer's Class A Ordinary Shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. F2: In connection with the Issuer's business combination with Bird Rides, Inc. (the "Business Combination"), each Class A Ordinary Share of the Issuer was exchanged on a one-for-one basis for shares of Class A common stock of Bird Global, Inc., the combined company ("Bird Global"). F3: The price represents the closing price of the Issuer's units on November 3, 2021. |
| Class B Ordinary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-03 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-11-03 · Other · Disposed 40,000 · Balance 0 F4: The Class B Ordinary Shares were convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares of the Issuer on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights, and had no expiration date. F5: In connection with the Business Combination, each Class B Ordinary Share of the Issuer was exchanged on a one-for-one basis for shares of Class B common stock of Bird Global. |
| WarrantsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.50 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-03 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-11-03 · Other · Disposed 1,000 · Balance 0 F1: Includes securities underlying 5,000 units of the Issuer purchased for $10.00 per unit. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A Ordinary Shares and one-fifth of one redeemable warrant, with each whole warrant entitling the holder thereof to purchase one of the Issuer's Class A Ordinary Shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. F6: In connection with the Business Combination, each warrant of the Issuer was exchanged on a one-for-one basis for warrants of Bird Global. F3: The price represents the closing price of the Issuer's units on November 3, 2021. F7: The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described in the prospectus for the Issuer's initial public offering. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes securities underlying 5,000 units of the Issuer purchased for $10.00 per unit. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A Ordinary Shares and one-fifth of one redeemable warrant, with each whole warrant entitling the holder thereof to purchase one of the Issuer's Class A Ordinary Shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share.
F2: In connection with the Issuer's business combination with Bird Rides, Inc. (the "Business Combination"), each Class A Ordinary Share of the Issuer was exchanged on a one-for-one basis for shares of Class A common stock of Bird Global, Inc., the combined company ("Bird Global").
F3: The price represents the closing price of the Issuer's units on November 3, 2021.
F4: The Class B Ordinary Shares were convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares of the Issuer on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights, and had no expiration date.
F5: In connection with the Business Combination, each Class B Ordinary Share of the Issuer was exchanged on a one-for-one basis for shares of Class B common stock of Bird Global.
F6: In connection with the Business Combination, each warrant of the Issuer was exchanged on a one-for-one basis for warrants of Bird Global.
F7: The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described in the prospectus for the Issuer's initial public offering.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 13:03 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 1,845 | $92.15 | $170,016.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001770366-26-000006 · wk-form4_1779455035.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,572 F1 · kind: Annual cash and/or stock retainer shares issued under the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2026 Filed Jan 27, 2026 21:25 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 727 | $78.00 | $56,706.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001770366-26-000004 · wk-form4_1769549118.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 727 F1 · kind: The reporting person was elected to the Issuer's Board of Directors effective January 23, 2026. The shares reported are the annual stock retainer prorated for the period of January 2026 through April 2026 and issued under the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2021 Filed Nov 4, 2021 20:27 UTC | Bird Global, Inc. BRDS · Entity 109526 | ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 40,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-043104 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: In connection with the closing of the business combination (the "Business Combination") between Switchback II Corporation ("Switchback"), Maverick Merger Sub Inc., Bird Rides, Inc. and the Issuer on November 4, 2021, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B Common Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: In connection with the closing of the business combination (the "Business Combination") between Switchback II Corporation ("Switchback"), Maverick Merger Sub Inc., Bird Rides, Inc. and the Issuer on November 4, 2021, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B Common Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Class B Common Stock are convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights, and have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The shares of Class B Common Stock are convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights, and have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2021 Filed Nov 4, 2021 20:27 UTC | Bird Global, Inc. BRDS · Entity 109526 | ConversionClass A Common Stock | 40,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-043104 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: In connection with the closing of the business combination (the "Business Combination") between Switchback II Corporation ("Switchback"), Maverick Merger Sub Inc., Bird Rides, Inc. and the Issuer on November 4, 2021, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B Common Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 20:29 UTC | Switchback II Corp SWBK · Entity 133869 | OtherWarrants · Derivative | 1,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.50 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-042727 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Ordinary Shares · 1,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Includes securities underlying 5,000 units of the Issuer purchased for $10.00 per unit. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A Ordinary Shares and one-fifth of one redeemable warrant, with each whole warrant entitling the holder thereof to purchase one of the Issuer's Class A Ordinary Shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. F6 · kind: In connection with the Business Combination, each warrant of the Issuer was exchanged on a one-for-one basis for warrants of Bird Global. F3 · price: The price represents the closing price of the Issuer's units on November 3, 2021. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described in the prospectus for the Issuer's initial public offering. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described in the prospectus for the Issuer's initial public offering. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 20:29 UTC | Switchback II Corp SWBK · Entity 133869 | OtherClass B Ordinary Shares · Derivative | 40,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-042727 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Ordinary Shares · 40,000 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The Class B Ordinary Shares were convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares of the Issuer on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights, and had no expiration date. F5 · kind: In connection with the Business Combination, each Class B Ordinary Share of the Issuer was exchanged on a one-for-one basis for shares of Class B common stock of Bird Global. F5 · price: In connection with the Business Combination, each Class B Ordinary Share of the Issuer was exchanged on a one-for-one basis for shares of Class B common stock of Bird Global. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The Class B Ordinary Shares were convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares of the Issuer on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights, and had no expiration date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The Class B Ordinary Shares were convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares of the Issuer on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights, and had no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 20:29 UTC | Switchback II Corp SWBK · Entity 133869 | OtherClass A Ordinary Shares | 5,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-042727 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · security: Includes securities underlying 5,000 units of the Issuer purchased for $10.00 per unit. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A Ordinary Shares and one-fifth of one redeemable warrant, with each whole warrant entitling the holder thereof to purchase one of the Issuer's Class A Ordinary Shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. F2 · kind: In connection with the Issuer's business combination with Bird Rides, Inc. (the "Business Combination"), each Class A Ordinary Share of the Issuer was exchanged on a one-for-one basis for shares of Class A common stock of Bird Global, Inc., the combined company ("Bird Global"). F3 · price: The price represents the closing price of the Issuer's units on November 3, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2021 Filed Oct 29, 2021 17:55 UTC | Cadence Bancorporation CADE · Entity 134036 | Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 11,480 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702696-21-000073 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Disposed of in connection with the Agreement and Plan of Merger by and between BancorpSouth Bank ("BXS") and Cadence Bancorporation ("Cadence"), dated April 12, 2021 and amended as of May of 27, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement"), pursuant to which Cadence was merged with and into BXS, effective October 29, 2021 (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of Cadence common stock par value $0.01 was converted into the right to receive .70 shares of the BXS's common stock par value $2.50 per share ("the Exchange Ratio"), subject to cash in lieu of fractional shares. The opening price of the BXS's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange on the effective date of the Merger was $29.16. As a result of the Merger, the reporting person no longer beneficially owns, directly or indirectly, any shares of Cadence common stock. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2021 Filed Sep 21, 2021 15:47 UTC | Cadence Bancorporation CADE · Entity 134036 | GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 738 | $21.17 | $15,623.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702696-21-000057 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,480 F1 · balance_after: Director fees paid in stock. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2021 Filed Jun 17, 2021 16:12 UTC | Cadence Bancorporation CADE · Entity 134036 | GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 716 | $21.81 | $15,615.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702696-21-000044 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,742 F1 · shares: Director fees paid in stock. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2021 Filed Mar 18, 2021 15:26 UTC | Cadence Bancorporation CADE · Entity 134036 | GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 665 | $23.47 | $15,607.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702696-21-000017 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,026 F1 · shares: Director fee paid in stock. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 23:32 UTC | Switchback II Corp SWBK.U · Entity 133869 | PurchaseWarrants · Derivative | 1,000 | $10.00 | $10,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-001546 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Underlying: Class A Ordinary Shares · 1,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Includes securities underlying 5,000 units of the Issuer purchased for $10.00 per unit. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares and one-fifth of one redeemable warrant, with each whole warrant entitling the holder thereof to purchase one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described in the prospectus for the Issuer's initial public offering. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Includes securities underlying 5,000 units of the Issuer purchased for $10.00 per unit. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares and one-fifth of one redeemable warrant, with each whole warrant entitling the holder thereof to purchase one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described in the prospectus for the Issuer's initial public offering. F2 · shares: The Reporting Person purchased the securities directly from the underwriters in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering. F1 · price: Includes securities underlying 5,000 units of the Issuer purchased for $10.00 per unit. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares and one-fifth of one redeemable warrant, with each whole warrant entitling the holder thereof to purchase one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described in the prospectus for the Issuer's initial public offering. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Includes securities underlying 5,000 units of the Issuer purchased for $10.00 per unit. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares and one-fifth of one redeemable warrant, with each whole warrant entitling the holder thereof to purchase one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described in the prospectus for the Issuer's initial public offering. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Includes securities underlying 5,000 units of the Issuer purchased for $10.00 per unit. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares and one-fifth of one redeemable warrant, with each whole warrant entitling the holder thereof to purchase one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described in the prospectus for the Issuer's initial public offering. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 23:32 UTC | Switchback II Corp SWBK.U · Entity 133869 | PurchaseClass A Ordinary Shares | 5,000 | $10.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-001546 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · security: Includes securities underlying 5,000 units of the Issuer purchased for $10.00 per unit. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares and one-fifth of one redeemable warrant, with each whole warrant entitling the holder thereof to purchase one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described in the prospectus for the Issuer's initial public offering. F2 · shares: The Reporting Person purchased the securities directly from the underwriters in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering. F1 · price: Includes securities underlying 5,000 units of the Issuer purchased for $10.00 per unit. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares and one-fifth of one redeemable warrant, with each whole warrant entitling the holder thereof to purchase one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described in the prospectus for the Issuer's initial public offering. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 17, 2020 17:03 UTC | Cadence Bancorporation CADE · Entity 134036 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,030.36 | $15.16 | $15,620.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702696-20-000069 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,361.51 Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2020 Filed Sep 17, 2020 16:30 UTC | Cadence Bancorporation CADE · Entity 134036 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,738 | $8.99 | $15,619.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702696-20-000053 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,331 F1 · balance_after: Total includes Dividend Reinvestment purchases during 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2020 Filed Jun 17, 2020 10:09 UTC | Cadence Bancorporation CADE · Entity 134036 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,889 | $8.27 | $15,619.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702696-20-000043 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,488 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 16:38 UTC | Cadence Bancorporation CADE · Entity 134036 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,969 | $7.93 | $15,617.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702696-20-000018 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,599 Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 17:43 UTC | Cadence Bancorporation CADE · Entity 134036 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 887.285 | $17.61 | $15,625.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702696-19-000058 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,629.4731 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 17:43 UTC | Cadence Bancorporation CADE · Entity 134036 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 17.0586 | $17.02 | $290.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702696-19-000058 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,742.1881 Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2019 Filed Sep 17, 2019 19:05 UTC | Cadence Bancorporation CADE · Entity 134036 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 7.618 | $17.96 | $136.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702696-19-000045 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,725.1295 F1 · shares: Purchased through Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2019 Filed Sep 17, 2019 19:05 UTC | Cadence Bancorporation CADE · Entity 134036 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 869.9889 | $17.96 | $15,625.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702696-19-000045 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,717.5115 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 10:39 UTC | Cadence Bancorporation CADE · Entity 134036 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 787.5226 | $19.84 | $15,625.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702696-19-000022 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 847.5226 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2019 Filed Mar 18, 2019 16:45 UTC | Cadence Bancorporation CADE · Entity 134036 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 60 | $19.97 | $1,198.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001770366-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owodunni Precious W · CIK 0001770366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.