Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perimeter Solutions, Inc.PRM · Entity 3914 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | May 20, 2026 | May 22, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Perimeter Solutions, Inc.
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,874,615 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-05-22 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Sale · Disposed 20,300 · Balance 2,083,850 F1: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from approximately $34.00 to $34.28 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Row 2 · 2026-05-21 · Sale · Disposed 91,724 · Balance 1,992,126 F2: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from approximately $31.32 to $33.18 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Row 3 · 2026-05-22 · Sale · Disposed 117,511 · Balance 1,874,615 F3: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from approximately $30.54 to $31.61 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from approximately $34.00 to $34.28 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
F2: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from approximately $31.32 to $33.18 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
F3: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from approximately $30.54 to $31.61 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 21:39 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | SaleCommon Stock | 117,511 | $31.19 | $3,665,168.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001892618-26-000006 · wk-form4_1779485965.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,874,615 F3 · price: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from approximately $30.54 to $31.61 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 21:39 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | SaleCommon Stock | 91,724 | $31.91 | $2,926,912.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001892618-26-000006 · wk-form4_1779485965.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,992,126 F2 · price: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from approximately $31.32 to $33.18 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 21:39 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,300 | $34.09 | $692,027.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001892618-26-000006 · wk-form4_1779485965.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,083,850 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from approximately $34.00 to $34.28 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 00:02 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,600,317 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001892618-26-000004 · wk-form4_1772755343.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,104,150 F1 · kind: Represents an exempt acquisition from the issuer pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) based on the Reporting Person's membership interests in EverArc Founders, LLC. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 22:30 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 400,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001892618-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772490600.xml · derivative · entry 3 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 400,000 shares Expires 2033-03-08 F3 · shares: On March 8, 2023, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 2,000,000 shares of common stock. The option vests in five equal annual installments based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria for each of the fiscal years ending December 31, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026 and 2027. The performance criteria for 2025 were met, resulting in the vesting of the option as to 400,000 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 22:30 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.23 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001892618-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772490600.xml · derivative · entry 2 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2034-02-14 F2 · shares: On February 14, 2024, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 500,000 shares of common stock. The option vests in five equal annual installments based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria for each of the fiscal years ending December 31, 2024, 2026, 2026, 2027 and 2028. The performance criteria for 2025 were met, resulting in the vesting of the option as to 100,000 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 22:30 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 88,489 | $0.00 Strike: $11.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001892618-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772490600.xml · derivative · entry 1 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,489 Underlying: Common Stock · 88,489 shares Expires 2035-02-12 F1 · shares: On February 12, 2025, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 500,000 shares of common stock. The option vests in five equal annual installments based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria for each of the fiscal years ending December 31, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028 and 2029. The performance criteria for 2025 were partially met, resulting in the vesting of the option as to 88,489 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2025 Filed Jun 24, 2025 20:47 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | OtherCommon Stock | 254,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-25-000087 · wk-form4_1750798059.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 503,833 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution from EverArc Founders, LLC to its members. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 21, 2025 21:40 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 800,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-25-000035 · wk-form4_1740174012.xml · derivative · entry 4 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 800,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 800,000 shares Expires 2033-03-08 F3 · shares: On March 8, 2023, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 2,000,000 shares of common stock. The option vests in five equal annual installments based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria for each of the fiscal years ending December 31, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026 and 2027. The performance criteria for 2024 were met, resulting in the cumulative vesting of the option as to 800,000 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 21, 2025 21:40 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.23 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-25-000035 · wk-form4_1740174012.xml · derivative · entry 3 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2034-02-14 F2 · shares: On February 14, 2024, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 500,000 shares of common stock. The option vests in five equal annual installments based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria for each of the fiscal years ending December 31, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027 and 2028. The performance criteria for 2024 were met, resulting in the vesting of the option as to 100,000 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 23:13 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 80,156 | $12.16 | $974,696.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-24-000109 · wk-form4_1731712401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 249,833 F3 · price: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from approximately $12.00 to $12.50 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 23:13 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 100,000 | $12.17 | $1,217,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-24-000109 · wk-form4_1731712401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 329,989 F2 · price: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from approximately $12.00 to $12.32 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 23:13 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 80,000 | $12.05 | $964,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-24-000109 · wk-form4_1731712401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 429,989 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from approximately $12.00 to $12.16 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Nov 6, 2024 22:54 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | Disposition to issuerOrdinary Shares | 82,344 | $13.48 | $1,109,997.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-24-000091 · wk-form4_1730933667.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 259,989 F1 · kind: On November 4, 2024, the Reporting Person exercised 370,000 warrants to purchase 92,500 Ordinary Shares for $12.00 per share. The Reporting Person paid the exercise price on a cashless basis, resulting in the Issuer's withholding of 82,344 Ordinary Shares to pay the exercise price. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Nov 6, 2024 22:54 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 92,500 | $12.00 | $1,110,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-24-000091 · wk-form4_1730933667.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,333 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2024 Filed Nov 6, 2024 22:54 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | Exercise / conversionWarrants (right to buy) · Derivative | 370,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-24-000091 · wk-form4_1730933667.xml · derivative · entry 3 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 92,500 shares Expires 2024-11-11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 22:18 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 1,225,385 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-24-000064 · wk-form4_1722896306.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Khouri Spousal Dynasty Trust 6/12/2024 Disclosed balance after: 1,225,385 F1 · balance_after: These shares are held in an irrevocable dynasty trust of which Mr. Khouri and Joseph Cornell are trustees, and Mr. Khouri maintains sole voting and dispositive power over such shares. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 22:18 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 1,225,385 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-24-000064 · wk-form4_1722896306.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 250,000 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 23:13 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-24-000109 · wk-form4_1731712401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 509,989 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 23:13 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-24-000109 · wk-form4_1731712401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 18, 2024 20:33 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | OtherOrdinary Shares | 249,833 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-24-000018 · wk-form4_1710794004.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 249,833 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution from EverArc Founders, LLC to its members. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 21:08 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 181,526 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-23-000119 · wk-form4_1702674523.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,475,385 F1 · kind: This transaction involved a gift of ordinary shares by the reporting person to his spouse, who shares the reporting person's household. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 21:08 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 181,526 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-23-000119 · wk-form4_1702674523.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: This transaction involved a gift of ordinary shares by the reporting person to his spouse, who shares the reporting person's household. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2023 Filed Dec 8, 2023 21:54 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 1,293,859 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-23-000117 · wk-form4_1702072447.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,293,859 F1 · kind: This transaction involved a gift of ordinary shares by the reporting person to his spouse, who shares the reporting person's household. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2023 Filed Dec 8, 2023 21:54 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 1,293,859 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-23-000117 · wk-form4_1702072447.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khouri Haitham · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 181,526 F1 · kind: This transaction involved a gift of ordinary shares by the reporting person to his spouse, who shares the reporting person's household. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 22:57 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | OtherOrdinary Shares | 257,685 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-23-000012 · wf-form4_167710660937071.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haitham Khouri · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,475,385 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution from EverArc Founders, LLC to its members. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 22:54 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 126,952 | $10.45 | $1,326,648.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-22-000087 · wf-form4_167036722105472.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Haitham Khouri · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,217,700 F3 · price: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from $10.26 to $10.77 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 22:54 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 38,923 | $10.84 | $421,925.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-22-000087 · wf-form4_167036722105472.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Haitham Khouri · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,344,652 F2 · price: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from $10.72 to $10.93 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 22:54 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 22,599 | $10.96 | $247,685.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-22-000087 · wf-form4_167036722105472.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haitham Khouri · CIK 0001892618 · Director · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,383,575 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from $10.90 to $11.02 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2022 Filed May 3, 2022 21:49 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | OtherOrdinary Shares | 1,036,174 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001880319-22-000038 · wf-form4_165161456048041.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haitham Khouri · CIK 0001892618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,406,174 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution from EverArc Founders, LLC to its members. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2021 Filed Nov 11, 2021 00:17 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | OtherWarrants (right to buy) · Derivative | 370,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $12.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-044124 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haitham Khouri · CIK 0001892618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 370,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 92,500 shares Expires 2024-11-12 F3 · price: Received in exchange for 370,000 warrants exerciseable for 92,500 ordinary shares of EverArc pursuant to the Business Combination. The warrants to acquire ordinary shares of the Issuer entitle holders thereof to one-fourth of one ordinary share of the Issuer, exercisable in multiples of four warrants at $12.00 per ordinary share of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The warrants are immediately exerciseable. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2021 Filed Nov 11, 2021 00:17 UTC | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. PRM · Entity 3914 | OtherOrdinary Shares | 370,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-044124 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haitham Khouri · CIK 0001892618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 370,000 F1 · price: Received in exchange for 370,000 ordinary shares of EverArc Holdings Limited ("EverArc") in connection with the consummation of the transactions contemplated by that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of June 15, 2021, by and among EverArc, Perimeter Solutions, SA, SK Invictus Holdings S.a r.l., SK Invictus Intermediate S.a r.l., and EverArc (BVI) Merger Sub Limited (the "Business Combination"). Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.