Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACTUATE THERAPEUTICS, INC.ACTU · Entity 7370 | Director | May 21, 2026 | May 22, 2026 |
| Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/MGTA · Entity 1813 | Director | June 28, 2022 | June 30, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ACTUATE THERAPEUTICS, INC.
Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed May 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.42 · Expires 2036-05-21 | Direct | 15,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 15,000 · Balance 15,000 F1: Options will vest in full on the anniversary of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Options will vest in full on the anniversary of the grant date.
Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/
Report date June 28, 2022 · Filed June 30, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.21 · Expires 2032-06-27 | Direct | 20,000 |
Reported balance
After 2022-06-28 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-06-28 · Grant · Acquired 20,000 · Balance 20,000 F1: This option shall vest and become exercisable in full upon the earlier to occur of (a) June 28, 2023 or (b) the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This option shall vest and become exercisable in full upon the earlier to occur of (a) June 28, 2023 or (b) the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 21, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 20:09 UTC | ACTUATE THERAPEUTICS, INC. ACTU · Entity 7370 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-26-004251 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 RONNEBERG AMY L · CIK 0001380292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2036-05-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options will vest in full on the anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 20:05 UTC | ACTUATE THERAPEUTICS, INC. ACTU · Entity 7370 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $10.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-003991 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 RONNEBERG AMY L · CIK 0001380292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2035-05-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options will vest in full on the anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2024 Filed Aug 14, 2024 23:26 UTC | ACTUATE THERAPEUTICS, INC. ACTU · Entity 7370 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Options · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-089792 · tm2421559-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 RONNEBERG AMY L · CIK 0001380292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2034-08-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 30,000 stock options granted upon the effectiveness of the registration statement for the issuer's initial public offering on August 12, 2024, which vest in three equal installments on the first, second, and third anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2022 Filed Jun 30, 2022 22:34 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ MGTA · Entity 1813 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-024673 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 RONNEBERG AMY L · CIK 0001380292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2032-06-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable in full upon the earlier to occur of (a) June 28, 2023 or (b) the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2021 Filed Jun 3, 2021 22:34 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ MGTA · Entity 1813 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,188 | $0.00 Strike: $12.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-021845 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 RONNEBERG AMY L · CIK 0001380292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,188 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,188 shares Expires 2031-05-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable in full upon the earlier to occur of (a) June 1, 2022 or (b) the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 20:26 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ MGTA · Entity 1813 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,188 | $0.00 Strike: $9.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-015801 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 RONNEBERG AMY L · CIK 0001380292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,188 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,188 shares Expires 2030-06-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable in full upon the earlier to occur of (a) June 5, 2021 or (b) the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 21:13 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ MGTA · Entity 1813 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,188 | $0.00 Strike: $13.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-016421 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 RONNEBERG AMY L · CIK 0001380292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,188 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,188 shares Expires 2029-06-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable in full upon the earlier to occur of (a) June 7, 2020 or (b) the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2018 Filed Sep 27, 2018 20:15 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ MGTA · Entity 1813 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 52,244 | $0.00 Strike: $11.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-025421 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 RONNEBERG AMY L · CIK 0001380292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,244 Underlying: Common Stock · 52,244 shares Expires 2028-09-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable in 16 equal quarterly installments beginning on March 6, 2018. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2018 Filed Jun 27, 2018 20:31 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ MGTA · Entity 1813 | ConversionSeries C Preferred Stock · Derivative | 246,781 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-018334 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 RONNEBERG AMY L · CIK 0001380292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 95,504 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Series B Preferred Stock and Series C Preferred Stock (collectively, the "Preferred Stock") converted into Common Stock on a 2.58398:1 basis upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering on June 25, 2018. The Preferred Stock had no expiration date. F1 · price: The Series B Preferred Stock and Series C Preferred Stock (collectively, the "Preferred Stock") converted into Common Stock on a 2.58398:1 basis upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering on June 25, 2018. The Preferred Stock had no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Series B Preferred Stock and Series C Preferred Stock (collectively, the "Preferred Stock") converted into Common Stock on a 2.58398:1 basis upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering on June 25, 2018. The Preferred Stock had no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series B Preferred Stock and Series C Preferred Stock (collectively, the "Preferred Stock") converted into Common Stock on a 2.58398:1 basis upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering on June 25, 2018. The Preferred Stock had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: The shares are held directly by Be The Match BioTherapies, LLC ("Be the Match"). Ms. Ronneberg is President of Be The Match and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein, if any. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held directly by Be The Match BioTherapies, LLC ("Be the Match"). Ms. Ronneberg is President of Be The Match and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2018 Filed Jun 27, 2018 20:31 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ MGTA · Entity 1813 | ConversionSeries B Preferred Stock · Derivative | 1,287,100 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-018334 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 RONNEBERG AMY L · CIK 0001380292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 498,107 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Series B Preferred Stock and Series C Preferred Stock (collectively, the "Preferred Stock") converted into Common Stock on a 2.58398:1 basis upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering on June 25, 2018. The Preferred Stock had no expiration date. F1 · price: The Series B Preferred Stock and Series C Preferred Stock (collectively, the "Preferred Stock") converted into Common Stock on a 2.58398:1 basis upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering on June 25, 2018. The Preferred Stock had no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Series B Preferred Stock and Series C Preferred Stock (collectively, the "Preferred Stock") converted into Common Stock on a 2.58398:1 basis upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering on June 25, 2018. The Preferred Stock had no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series B Preferred Stock and Series C Preferred Stock (collectively, the "Preferred Stock") converted into Common Stock on a 2.58398:1 basis upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering on June 25, 2018. The Preferred Stock had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: The shares are held directly by Be The Match BioTherapies, LLC ("Be the Match"). Ms. Ronneberg is President of Be The Match and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein, if any. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held directly by Be The Match BioTherapies, LLC ("Be the Match"). Ms. Ronneberg is President of Be The Match and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2018 Filed Jun 27, 2018 20:31 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ MGTA · Entity 1813 | ConversionCommon Stock | 593,611 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-018334 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RONNEBERG AMY L · CIK 0001380292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 593,611 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Series B Preferred Stock and Series C Preferred Stock (collectively, the "Preferred Stock") converted into Common Stock on a 2.58398:1 basis upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering on June 25, 2018. The Preferred Stock had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: The shares are held directly by Be The Match BioTherapies, LLC ("Be the Match"). Ms. Ronneberg is President of Be The Match and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein, if any. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held directly by Be The Match BioTherapies, LLC ("Be the Match"). Ms. Ronneberg is President of Be The Match and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein, if any. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.