Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AAON, INC.AAON · Entity 130 | Chief Financial Officer | April 20, 2026 | May 26, 2026 |
| Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc.CVGI · Entity 6627 | EVP & CFO | December 31, 2025 | January 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AAON, INC.
Report date April 20, 2026 · Filed May 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $.004SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 17,541 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-20 · Grant · Acquired 15,507 · Balance 17,541 F1: This stock award is granted under the Issuer's 2024 Long Term Incentive Plan and is exercisable or vests ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $97.90 · Expires 2036-04-20 | Direct | 5,211 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-04-20 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 5,211 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This stock award is granted under the Issuer's 2024 Long Term Incentive Plan and is exercisable or vests ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant.
Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc.
Report date December 31, 2025 · Filed January 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.01 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 302,435 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-31 · Tax withholding · Disposed 13,917 · Balance 302,435 F1: The company withheld 13,917 shares from the Reporting Person to cover taxes relating to the vesting of 48,073 shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The company withheld 13,917 shares from the Reporting Person to cover taxes relating to the vesting of 48,073 shares.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 20, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 22:53 UTC | AAON, INC. AAON · Entity 130 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $.004 | 15,507 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001951079-26-000004 · wk-form4_1779835995.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cheung Chung Kin · CIK 0001951079 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,541 F1 · price: This stock award is granted under the Issuer's 2024 Long Term Incentive Plan and is exercisable or vests ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 5, 2026 21:24 UTC | Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. CVGI · Entity 6627 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 13,917 | $1.44 | $20,040.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-000474 · wk-form4_1767648291.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cheung Chung Kin · CIK 0001951079 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 302,435 F1 · shares: The company withheld 13,917 shares from the Reporting Person to cover taxes relating to the vesting of 48,073 shares. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:09 UTC | Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. CVGI · Entity 6627 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 181,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016252 · wk-form4_1743628162.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cheung Chung Kin · CIK 0001951079 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 316,352 F1 · shares: The shares vest in increments of 33.5 percent (rounded to the nearest whole number) on each of March 31, 2026; 2027; and 2028, if the Reporting Person remains an employee of the company through such dates. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 2, 2025 23:48 UTC | Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. CVGI · Entity 6627 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 14,349 | $2.48 | $35,585.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-000113 · wk-form4_1735861723.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cheung Chung Kin · CIK 0001951079 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,220 F1 · shares: The company withheld 14,349 shares from the Reporting Person to cover taxes relating to the vesting of 48,072 shares. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 21:24 UTC | Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. CVGI · Entity 6627 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 57,297 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-014140 · wk-form4_1712006668.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cheung Chung Kin · CIK 0001951079 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,569 F1 · shares: The shares vest in increments of 33.3 percent (rounded to the nearest whole number) on each of December 31, 2024, 2025; and 2026. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 17:21 UTC | Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. CVGI · Entity 6627 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 8,648 | $7.01 | $60,622.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-000019 · wk-form4_1704216063.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cheung Chung Kin · CIK 0001951079 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,272 F1 · shares: The company withheld 8,648 shares from the Reporting Person to cover taxes relating to the vesting of 28,973 shares. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2023 Filed Sep 18, 2023 20:06 UTC | Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. CVGI · Entity 6627 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 4,000 | $7.85 | $31,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-032449 · wf-form4_169506758577437.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cheung Chung Kin · CIK 0001951079 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,920 F1 · price: Market price. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:06 UTC | Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. CVGI · Entity 6627 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 53,178 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-010577 · wf-form4_168063878886857.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cheung Chung Kin · CIK 0001951079 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,920 F1 · shares: The shares vest in increments of 33.3 percent (rounded to the nearest whole number) on each of December 31, 2023, 2024; and 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2023 13:26 UTC | Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. CVGI · Entity 6627 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 5,000 | $7.13 | $35,650.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-007774 · wf-form4_167880035240509.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cheung Chung Kin · CIK 0001951079 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,742 F1 · price: Average price. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 14:05 UTC | Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. CVGI · Entity 6627 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 5,000 | $7.45 | $37,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-007170 · wf-form4_167837070545197.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cheung Chung Kin · CIK 0001951079 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,742 F1 · price: Average price. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2022 Filed Nov 14, 2022 17:44 UTC | Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. CVGI · Entity 6627 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 33,742 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-029739 · wf-form4_166844780614847.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cheung Chung Kin · CIK 0001951079 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,742 F1 · shares: Grant pursuant to Reporting person's offer letter. The initial value is recoverable, on a pro-rata basis, if Reporting Person resigns or is terminated for cause within 18 months of the grant date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.