Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES, INC.A · Entity 3062 | Director | March 19, 2026 | March 23, 2026 |
| BELDEN INC.BDC · Entity 4002 | Director | May 21, 2026 | May 26, 2026 |
| PERRIGO Co plcPRGO · Entity 4516 | EVP, Business Ops & CFO | November 25, 2016 | November 28, 2016 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
Report date March 19, 2026 · Filed March 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,835 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-19 · Grant · Acquired 2,158 · Balance 3,835 F1: Shares acquired from award of Agilent Technologies, Inc. common stock for Non-Employee Directors that are fully vested upon grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares acquired from award of Agilent Technologies, Inc. common stock for Non-Employee Directors that are fully vested upon grant.
BELDEN INC.
Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed May 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 33,479 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 1,527 · Balance 33,479 F1: Grant of Restricted Stock under the Company's 2021 Long Term Incentive Plan. Based on value of $160,000 divided by the closing price on the grant date, May 21, 2026 ($104.79). The restrictions associated with the shares are generally removed one year after the date of award, but are subject to accelerated removal under certain circumstances, including death, disability and retirement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of Restricted Stock under the Company's 2021 Long Term Incentive Plan. Based on value of $160,000 divided by the closing price on the grant date, May 21, 2026 ($104.79). The restrictions associated with the shares are generally removed one year after the date of award, but are subject to accelerated removal under certain circumstances, including death, disability and retirement.
PERRIGO Co plc
Report date November 25, 2016 · Filed November 28, 2016
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,007 |
Reported balance
After 2016-11-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-11-25 · Sale · Disposed 2,097 · Balance 10,007 F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on 6/17/2016. This 10b5-1 sales plan will expire on the close of business 6/17/2017. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on 6/17/2016. This 10b5-1 sales plan will expire on the close of business 6/17/2017.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 21, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 13:07 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,527 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-238079 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,479 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock under the Company's 2021 Long Term Incentive Plan. Based on value of $160,000 divided by the closing price on the grant date, May 21, 2026 ($104.79). The restrictions associated with the shares are generally removed one year after the date of award, but are subject to accelerated removal under certain circumstances, including death, disability and retirement. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2026 Filed Mar 23, 2026 20:05 UTC | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES, INC. A · Entity 3062 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,158 | $111.75 | $241,156.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001090872-26-000026 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,835 F1 · price: Shares acquired from award of Agilent Technologies, Inc. common stock for Non-Employee Directors that are fully vested upon grant. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 16:12 UTC | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES, INC. A · Entity 3062 | SaleCommon Stock | 7.76 | $116.53 | $904.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-017906 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,677 F1 · shares: These shares were disposed of by a managed account over which the reporting person does not hold investment discretion. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 17:38 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,385 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-077541 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,952 F1 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock under the Company's 2021 Long Term Incentive Plan. Based on value of $150,000 divided by the closing price on the grant date, May 22, 2025 ($108.27). The restrictions associated with the shares are generally removed one year after the date of award, but are subject to accelerated removal under certain circumstances, including death, disability and retirement. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 14:35 UTC | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES, INC. A · Entity 3062 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,677 | $108.91 | $182,642.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-015390 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,677 F1 · shares: Shares acquired from award of Agilent Technologies, Inc. common stock for Non-Employee Directors that are fully vested upon grant. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 16:11 UTC Amendment | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES, INC. A · Entity 3062 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,677 | $108.91 | $182,642.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-017905 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,684.76 F1 · shares: Shares acquired from award of Agilent Technologies, Inc. common stock for Non-Employee Directors that are fully vested upon grant. F2 · balance_after: This Form 4/A is being filed to amend the prior Form 4 filed by the reporting person on May 23, 2025 to include the 7.76 shares held by the reporting person that were inadvertently omitted from the reporting person's original Form 4. These shares were acquired by a managed account over which the reporting person did not hold investment discretion and therefore she was not aware of the shares at the time of the original Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 28, 2024 18:51 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,554 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-005741 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,567 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock under the Company's 2021 Long Term Incentive Plan. Based on value of $150,000 divided by the closing price on the grant date, May 23, 2024 ($96.51). The restrictions associated with the shares are generally removed one year after the date of award, but are subject to accelerated removal under certain circumstances, including death, disability and retirement. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 19:01 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | GiftCommon Stock | 400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058741 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,013 F1 · kind: Reflects the gift of common stock to a charitable donor advised fund. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 30, 2023 14:00 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,690 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-032754 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,413 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock under the Company's 2021 Long Term Incentive Plan. Based on value of $150,000 divided by the closing price on the grant date, May 25, 2023 ($88.77). The restrictions associated with the shares are generally removed one year after the date of award, but are subject to accelerated removal under certain circumstances, including death, disability and retirement. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 27, 2022 17:32 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,655 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-032444 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,723 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock under the Company's 2021 Long Term Incentive Plan. Based on value of $145,000 divided by the closing price on the grant date, May 25, 2022 ($54.61). The restrictions associated with the shares are generally removed one year after the date of award, but are subject to accelerated removal under certain circumstances, including death, disability and retirement. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 21:11 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,810 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036583 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,068 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock under the Company's 2021 Long Term Incentive Plan. Based on value of $144,500 divided by the closing price on the grant date, May 26, 2021 ($51.43). The restrictions associated with the shares are generally removed one year after the date of award, but are subject to accelerated removal under certain circumstances, including death, disability and retirement. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2020 Filed Dec 18, 2020 21:47 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $41.39 | $165,546.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-064440 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,258 F1 · price: This price represents the average sale price for multiple transactions on this line. The prices of the transactions reported on this line ranged from $41.15 to $41.50. Upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will undertake to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2020 Filed Jul 6, 2020 22:42 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | GrantCommon Stock | 919 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-041175 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,258 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of RSUs approved by the Belden Board of Directors equal to the amount of cash compensation foregone by the director from May to December 2020, divided by the average price of Belden stock for the 90-day period ending on the grant date ($33.2119). The RSUs are scheduled to vest equally over the first three anniversaries of the grant date, but may vest earlier in the cases of retirement, death or disability. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 21:20 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,749 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-032099 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,339 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) under the Company's 2011 Long Term Incentive Plan. Based on value of $144,500 divided by the closing price on the grant date, May 21, 2020 ($30.43). RSUs generally vest one year after the date of award, but are subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances, including death, disability and retirement. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2019 Filed May 29, 2019 19:04 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,681 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-033157 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,590 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) under the Company's 2011 Long Term Incentive Plan. Based on value of $144,500 divided by the closing price on the grant date, May 24, 2019 ($53.90). RSUs generally vest one year after the date of award, but are subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances, including death, disability and retirement. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 19:30 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,605 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-033749 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,909 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) under the Company's 2011 Long Term Incentive Plan. Based on value of $144,500 divided by the closing price on the grant date, May 25, 2018 ($55.48). RSUs generally vest one year after the date of award, but are subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances, including death, disability and retirement. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2017 Filed May 31, 2017 18:52 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,036 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-036379 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,304 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) under the Company's 2011 Long Term Incentive Plan. Based on value of $143,150 divided by the closing price on the grant date, May 26, 2017 ($70.30). RSUs generally vest one year after the date of award, but are subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances, including death, disability and retirement. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 4, 2017 02:42 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,000 | $76.50 | $688,455.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-000495 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,268 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Ms. Brown on August 10, 2016. F2 · price: This price represents the average sale price for multiple transactions on this line. The prices of the transactions reported on this line ranged from $75.63 to $78.01. Upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will undertake to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2016 Filed Nov 28, 2016 21:29 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,097 | $89.44 | $187,555.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-16-000444 · wf-form4_148036853017157.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · EVP, Business Ops & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,007 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on 6/17/2016. This 10b5-1 sales plan will expire on the close of business 6/17/2017. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2016 Filed Nov 10, 2016 22:10 UTC | BELDEN INC. BDC · Entity 4002 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,000 | $68.00 | $612,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-149409 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,268 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Ms. Brown on August 10, 2016. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2016 Filed Oct 26, 2016 18:44 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,092 | $90.42 | $189,158.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-16-000421 · wf-form4_147750744224474.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · EVP, Business Ops & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,104 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on 6/17/2016. This 10b5-1 sales plan will expire on the close of business 6/17/2017. Read SEC document |
| September 26, 2016 Filed Sep 28, 2016 17:47 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,096 | $96.76 | $202,808.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-16-000416 · wf-form4_147508484676884.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Judy L · CIK 0001355818 · EVP, Business Ops & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,196 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted by the reporting person on 6/17/2016. This 10b5-1 sales plan will expire on the close of business 6/17/2017. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.