TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Anenen Steven

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
44378
SEC CIK
0001303171

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
TTEC Holdings, Inc.TTEC · Entity 7047DirectorMay 21, 2026May 26, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

TTEC Holdings, Inc.

Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed May 26, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect90,379 Reported balance After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-21 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 36,965 · Balance 90,379

F1: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 21, 2026. The Reporting Person initially received 36,965 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2025. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00Direct0 Reported balance After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-05-21 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 36,965 · Balance 0

F1: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 21, 2026. The Reporting Person initially received 36,965 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2025. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00Direct70,896 Reported balance After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 70,896 · Balance 70,896

F2: The Reporting Person received 70,896 time-based RSUs on May 21, 2026. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 21, 2026. The Reporting Person initially received 36,965 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2025. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2: The Reporting Person received 70,896 time-based RSUs on May 21, 2026. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
May 21, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 21:05 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 70,896 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001303171-26-000002 · form4-05262026_090555.xml · derivative · entry 3

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 70,896

Underlying: Common Stock · 70,896 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: The Reporting Person received 70,896 time-based RSUs on May 21, 2026. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 70,896 time-based RSUs on May 21, 2026. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 70,896 time-based RSUs on May 21, 2026. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 21, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 21:05 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 36,965 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001303171-26-000002 · form4-05262026_090555.xml · derivative · entry 2

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 36,965 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 21, 2026. The Reporting Person initially received 36,965 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2025. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 21, 2026. The Reporting Person initially received 36,965 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2025. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 21, 2026. The Reporting Person initially received 36,965 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2025. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 21, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 21:05 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 36,965 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001303171-26-000002 · form4-05262026_090555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 90,379

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 21, 2026. The Reporting Person initially received 36,965 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2025. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
December 17, 2025 Filed Dec 18, 2025 21:33 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 SaleCommon Stock 4,000 $3.85 $15,400.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001303171-25-000004 · form4-12182025_091220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 53,314

Read SEC document
May 23, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 21:00 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 36,965 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-014635 · form4-05272025_090506.xml · derivative · entry 3

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 36,965

Underlying: Common Stock · 36,965 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: The Reporting Person received 36,965 time-based RSUs on May 23,2025. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 36,965 time-based RSUs on May 23,2025. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 36,965 time-based RSUs on May 23,2025. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 22, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 21:00 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 29,503 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-014635 · form4-05272025_090506.xml · derivative · entry 2

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 29,503 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 22, 2025. The Reporting Person initially received 29,503 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2024. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 22, 2025. The Reporting Person initially received 29,503 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2024. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 22, 2025. The Reporting Person initially received 29,503 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2024. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 22, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 21:00 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 29,503 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-014635 · form4-05272025_090506.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 57,314

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 22, 2025. The Reporting Person initially received 29,503 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2024. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 23, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 20:37 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 29,503 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-24-014526 · form4-05242024_080556.xml · derivative · entry 3

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,503

Underlying: Common Stock · 29,503 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: The Reporting Person received 29,503 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2024. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement.)

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 29,503 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2024. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement.)

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 29,503 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2024. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement.)

Read SEC document
May 22, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 20:37 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,982 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-24-014526 · form4-05242024_080556.xml · derivative · entry 2

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,982 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: The Reporting Person received 5,982 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 25, 2023. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 5,982 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 25, 2023. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 5,982 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 25, 2023. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 22, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 20:37 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 5,982 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-24-014526 · form4-05242024_080556.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,811

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: The Reporting Person received 5,982 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 25, 2023. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 25, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 20:45 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,982 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-23-008868 · form4-05262023_080525.xml · derivative · entry 3

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,982

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,982 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: The Reporting Person received 5,982 time-based RSUs on May 25, 2023. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 5,982 time-based RSUs on May 25, 2023. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 5,982 time-based RSUs on May 25, 2023. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 24, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 20:45 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,990 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-23-008868 · form4-05262023_080525.xml · derivative · entry 2

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,990 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: The Reporting Person received 1,990 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 26, 2022. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 1,990 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 26, 2022. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 1,990 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 26, 2022. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 24, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 20:45 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 1,990 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-23-008868 · form4-05262023_080525.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,829

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: The Reporting Person received 1,990 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 26, 2022. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 26, 2022 Filed May 27, 2022 21:08 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,990 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-22-003173 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,990

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,990 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: The Reporting Person received 1,990 time-based RSUs on May 26, 2022. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 1,990 time-based RSUs on May 26, 2022. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 1,990 time-based RSUs on May 26, 2022. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 25, 2022 Filed May 27, 2022 21:08 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,194 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-22-003173 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,194 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: The Reporting Person received 1,194 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 27, 2021. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 1,194 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 27, 2021. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 1,194 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 27, 2021. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 25, 2022 Filed May 27, 2022 21:08 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 1,194 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-22-003173 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,839

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: The Reporting Person received 1,194 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 27, 2021. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 27, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 20:40 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,194 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-21-006080 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,194

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,194 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · security: The Reporting Person received 1,194 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 27, 2021. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 1,194 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 27, 2021. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 1,194 time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 27, 2021. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 14, 2021 Filed May 18, 2021 20:32 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,995 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-21-005502 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,995 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: The Reporting Person received 2,995 time-based RSUs on May 14, 2020. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 2,995 time-based RSUs on May 14, 2020. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 2,995 time-based RSUs on May 14, 2020. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 14, 2021 Filed May 18, 2021 20:32 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,995 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-21-005502 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,645

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: The Reporting Person received 2,995 time-based RSUs on May 14, 2020. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 14, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 20:49 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,995 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-20-006102 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,995

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,995 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: The Reporting Person received 2,995 time-based RSUs on May 14, 2020. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 2,995 time-based RSUs on May 14, 2020. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 2,995 time-based RSUs on May 14, 2020. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 13, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 20:49 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,017 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-20-006102 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,017 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 13, 2020. The Reporting Person initially received 3,017 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2019. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 13, 2020. The Reporting Person initially received 3,017 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2019. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 13, 2020. The Reporting Person initially received 3,017 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2019. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 13, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 20:49 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,017 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-20-006102 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,650

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 13, 2020. The Reporting Person initially received 3,017 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2019. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 23, 2019 Filed May 24, 2019 20:32 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,017 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-19-006661 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,017

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,017 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: The Reporting Person received 3,017 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2019. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 3,017 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2019. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 3,017 time-based RSUs on May 23, 2019. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 22, 2019 Filed May 24, 2019 20:32 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,793 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-19-006661 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,793 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 22, 2019. The Reporting Person initially received 2,793 time-based RSUs on May 24, 2018. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 22, 2019. The Reporting Person initially received 2,793 time-based RSUs on May 24, 2018. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 22, 2019. The Reporting Person initially received 2,793 time-based RSUs on May 24, 2018. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 22, 2019 Filed May 24, 2019 20:32 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,793 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-19-006661 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,633

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 22, 2019. The Reporting Person initially received 2,793 time-based RSUs on May 24, 2018. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 24, 2018 Filed May 25, 2018 20:30 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,793 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-18-007564 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,793

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,793 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: The Reporting Person received 2,793 time-based RSUs on May 24, 2018. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 2,793 time-based RSUs on May 24, 2018. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 2,793 time-based RSUs on May 24, 2018. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 23, 2018 Filed May 25, 2018 20:30 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,398 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-18-007564 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,398 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 23, 2018. The Reporting Person initially received 2,398 time-based RSUs on May 25, 2017. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 23, 2018. The Reporting Person initially received 2,398 time-based RSUs on May 25, 2017. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 23, 2018. The Reporting Person initially received 2,398 time-based RSUs on May 25, 2017. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 23, 2018 Filed May 25, 2018 20:30 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,398 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-18-007564 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,840

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 23, 2018. The Reporting Person initially received 2,398 time-based RSUs on May 25, 2017. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 25, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 20:33 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,398 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-17-008106 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 5

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,398

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,398 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · security: The Reporting Person received 2,398 time-based RSUs on May 25, 2017. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 2,398 time-based RSUs on May 25, 2017. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 2,398 time-based RSUs on May 25, 2017. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 24, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 20:33 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,721 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-17-008106 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,721 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · security: Reflects vesting of RSUs on May 24, 2017. The Reporting Person initially received 3,721 time-based RSUs on May 26, 2016. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects vesting of RSUs on May 24, 2017. The Reporting Person initially received 3,721 time-based RSUs on May 26, 2016. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects vesting of RSUs on May 24, 2017. The Reporting Person initially received 3,721 time-based RSUs on May 26, 2016. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 24, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 20:33 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,721 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-17-008106 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,721 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 24, 2017. The Reporting Person initially received 3,721 time-based RSUs on May 26, 2016. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 24, 2017. The Reporting Person initially received 3,721 time-based RSUs on May 26, 2016. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 24, 2017. The Reporting Person initially received 3,721 time-based RSUs on May 26, 2016. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 24, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 20:33 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,721 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-17-008106 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,442

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · security: Reflects vesting of RSUs on May 24, 2017. The Reporting Person initially received 3,721 time-based RSUs on May 26, 2016. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document
May 24, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 20:33 UTC TTEC Holdings, Inc. TTEC · Entity 7047 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,721 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-17-008106 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Anenen Steven · CIK 0001303171 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,721

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Reflects vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on May 24, 2017. The Reporting Person initially received 3,721 time-based RSUs on May 26, 2016. The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant; (ii) the date of the succeeding year's annual meeting of stockholders; or (iii) any change-in-control event (as defined in the RSU Agreement).

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.