Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BEYOND MEAT, INC.BYND · Entity 6266 | Director | May 20, 2026 | May 22, 2026 |
| CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCCORT · Entity 2620 | Director | May 21, 2026 | May 26, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BEYOND MEAT, INC.
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 202,914 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 152,555 · Balance 202,914 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSU") granted under the 2018 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") on May 20, 2026. The RSU award vests on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (ii) the day prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date, in each case, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the vesting date, and subject to accelerated vesting upon a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan). The Reporting Person has elected to defer the receipt of the shares underlying the RSUs upon vesting of the RSUs in accordance with a deferral election provided by the Company. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units ("RSU") granted under the 2018 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") on May 20, 2026. The RSU award vests on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (ii) the day prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date, in each case, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the vesting date, and subject to accelerated vesting upon a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan). The Reporting Person has elected to defer the receipt of the shares underlying the RSUs upon vesting of the RSUs in accordance with a deferral election provided by the Company.
CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC
Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed May 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $59.69 · Expires 2036-05-21 | Direct | 12,500 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 12,500 · Balance 12,500 F1: Exercisable ratably in equal installments on each monthly anniversary of May 21, 2026 over a one-year period, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each monthly vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Exercisable ratably in equal installments on each monthly anniversary of May 21, 2026 over a one-year period, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each monthly vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 21, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 21:33 UTC | CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC CORT · Entity 2620 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $59.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-239699 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Murray Joshua M. · CIK 0001867952 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2036-05-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable ratably in equal installments on each monthly anniversary of May 21, 2026 over a one-year period, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each monthly vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 23:45 UTC | BEYOND MEAT, INC. BYND · Entity 6266 | GrantCommon Stock | 152,555 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001867952-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779493545.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murray Joshua M. · CIK 0001867952 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 202,914 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units ("RSU") granted under the 2018 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") on May 20, 2026. The RSU award vests on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (ii) the day prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date, in each case, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the vesting date, and subject to accelerated vesting upon a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan). The Reporting Person has elected to defer the receipt of the shares underlying the RSUs upon vesting of the RSUs in accordance with a deferral election provided by the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 00:46 UTC | CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC CORT · Entity 2620 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $72.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-085767 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Murray Joshua M. · CIK 0001867952 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2035-06-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable ratably in equal installments on each monthly anniversary of June 10, 2025 over a one-year period, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each monthly vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 22:44 UTC | BEYOND MEAT, INC. BYND · Entity 6266 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,895 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001655210-24-000163 · wk-form4_1716590627.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Murray Joshua M. · CIK 0001867952 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,359 F2 · shares: RSUs granted under the Plan on May 23, 2024. The RSU award vests in equal monthly installments over the 12-month period following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date, and subject to accelerated vesting upon a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan). Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 22:44 UTC | BEYOND MEAT, INC. BYND · Entity 6266 | GrantCommon Stock | 35,464 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001655210-24-000163 · wk-form4_1716590627.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murray Joshua M. · CIK 0001867952 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,464 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units ("RSU") granted under the 2018 Equity Incentive Plan ("Plan") on May 23, 2024. The RSU award vests in equal monthly installments over the 3-year period following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date, and subject to accelerated vesting upon a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan). Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2024 Filed May 21, 2024 22:42 UTC | CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC CORT · Entity 2620 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $28.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-063196 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Murray Joshua M. · CIK 0001867952 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2034-05-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable ratably in equal installments on each monthly anniversary of May 17, 2024 over a one-year period. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2023 Filed May 23, 2023 21:00 UTC | CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC CORT · Entity 2620 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $24.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-013733 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Murray Joshua M. · CIK 0001867952 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2033-05-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable ratably in equal installments on each monthly anniversary of May 19, 2023 over a one-year period. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2022 Filed Jun 2, 2022 21:00 UTC | CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC CORT · Entity 2620 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.84 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-020703 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Murray Joshua M. · CIK 0001867952 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2032-05-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable ratably in equal installments on each monthly anniversary of May 31, 2022 over a one-year period. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 21:12 UTC | CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC CORT · Entity 2620 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 60,000 | $0.00 Strike: $22.53 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-027273 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Murray Joshua M. · CIK 0001867952 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 60,000 shares Expires 2031-07-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the stock option vest and become exercisable with respect to 25% of the shares on the first anniversary of the date of grant and, thereafter, at the rate of 2.08334% of the total number of shares per month, until fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.