Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC.AD · Entity 4191 | Director · President and CEO | April 03, 2026 | April 06, 2026 |
| TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC /DE/TDS · Entity 4074 | President of Array · Trustee of TDS Voting Trust | September 03, 2026 | September 08, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC.
Report date April 03, 2026 · Filed April 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,093 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-04-03 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-04-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,742 · Balance 10,671 F1: Granted under the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan on April 3, 2023. Restricted stock units vest one-third each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. This represents settlement of the third and final vesting. As a result of special dividends on August 19, 2025, and February 2, 2026, the reporting person acquired 436 units and 290 units respectively, to maintain the underlying awards fair value. F2: The market was closed on the vest date therefore the previous trading day's close, April 2, 2026, was used to value the transaction. Row 2 · 2026-04-03 · Tax withholding · Disposed 511 · Balance 10,160 F3: Shares withheld to pay taxes. F2: The market was closed on the vest date therefore the previous trading day's close, April 2, 2026, was used to value the transaction. Row 3 · 2026-04-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,150 · Balance 14,310 F4: On April 3, 2023 the reporting person was granted financial-based performance share units that would be measured over a one-year time period. The Performance Shares were certified and adjusted for performance on February 14, 2024 and vested on April 3, 2026. Each performance share unit represents the contingent right to receive one common share. As a result of special dividends on August 19, 2025, and February 2, 2026, the reporting person acquired 1040 units and 691 units respectively, to maintain the underlying awards fair value. F2: The market was closed on the vest date therefore the previous trading day's close, April 2, 2026, was used to value the transaction. Row 4 · 2026-04-03 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,217 · Balance 13,093 F3: Shares withheld to pay taxes. F2: The market was closed on the vest date therefore the previous trading day's close, April 2, 2026, was used to value the transaction. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-03 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-04-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,742 · Balance 0 F1: Granted under the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan on April 3, 2023. Restricted stock units vest one-third each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. This represents settlement of the third and final vesting. As a result of special dividends on August 19, 2025, and February 2, 2026, the reporting person acquired 436 units and 290 units respectively, to maintain the underlying awards fair value. |
| Peformance Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-03 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-04-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,150 · Balance 0 F4: On April 3, 2023 the reporting person was granted financial-based performance share units that would be measured over a one-year time period. The Performance Shares were certified and adjusted for performance on February 14, 2024 and vested on April 3, 2026. Each performance share unit represents the contingent right to receive one common share. As a result of special dividends on August 19, 2025, and February 2, 2026, the reporting person acquired 1040 units and 691 units respectively, to maintain the underlying awards fair value. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Granted under the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan on April 3, 2023. Restricted stock units vest one-third each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. This represents settlement of the third and final vesting. As a result of special dividends on August 19, 2025, and February 2, 2026, the reporting person acquired 436 units and 290 units respectively, to maintain the underlying awards fair value.
F2: The market was closed on the vest date therefore the previous trading day's close, April 2, 2026, was used to value the transaction.
F3: Shares withheld to pay taxes.
F4: On April 3, 2023 the reporting person was granted financial-based performance share units that would be measured over a one-year time period. The Performance Shares were certified and adjusted for performance on February 14, 2024 and vested on April 3, 2026. Each performance share unit represents the contingent right to receive one common share. As a result of special dividends on August 19, 2025, and February 2, 2026, the reporting person acquired 1040 units and 691 units respectively, to maintain the underlying awards fair value.
TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC /DE/
Report date September 03, 2026 · Filed September 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 33,125 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-03 · Gift · Acquired 511 · Balance 33,125 |
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Wife | 511 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-03 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-03 · Gift · Acquired 511 · Balance 511 |
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Voting Trust | 71,476 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-03 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 71,476 F1: Reporting person is a member of a voting trust which is record owner of these Common Shares and which files its holdings on a form 4. The shares reported are held by respective reporting person and their family members that have a pecuniary interest in such securities. Reporting person also holds 33,769 Common Shares in the dividend reinvestment plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reporting person is a member of a voting trust which is record owner of these Common Shares and which files its holdings on a form 4. The shares reported are held by respective reporting person and their family members that have a pecuniary interest in such securities. Reporting person also holds 33,769 Common Shares in the dividend reinvestment plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 03, 2026 Filed Sep 8, 2026 21:05 UTC | TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC /DE/ TDS · Entity 4074 | GiftCommon Shares | 511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000016 · wk-form4_1788901523.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · President of Array · Trustee of TDS Voting Trust 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Wife Disclosed balance after: 511 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2026 Filed Sep 8, 2026 21:05 UTC | TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC /DE/ TDS · Entity 4074 | GiftCommon Shares | 511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000016 · wk-form4_1788901523.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · President of Array · Trustee of TDS Voting Trust 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,125 Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 20:19 UTC | TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC /DE/ TDS · Entity 4074 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 695 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000014 · wk-form4_1779826741.xml · derivative · entry 4 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · President of Array · Trustee of TDS Voting Trust 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,390 Underlying: Common Shares · 695 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units were awarded on May 21, 2025, pursuant to TDS' Long Term Incentive Plan. One-third of the restricted stock units will vest on the first, second and third annual anniversaries of the Grant Date. This transaction represents settlement of the first vesting. Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one common share. F1 · price: Restricted stock units were awarded on May 21, 2025, pursuant to TDS' Long Term Incentive Plan. One-third of the restricted stock units will vest on the first, second and third annual anniversaries of the Grant Date. This transaction represents settlement of the first vesting. Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one common share. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units were awarded on May 21, 2025, pursuant to TDS' Long Term Incentive Plan. One-third of the restricted stock units will vest on the first, second and third annual anniversaries of the Grant Date. This transaction represents settlement of the first vesting. Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one common share. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units were awarded on May 21, 2025, pursuant to TDS' Long Term Incentive Plan. One-third of the restricted stock units will vest on the first, second and third annual anniversaries of the Grant Date. This transaction represents settlement of the first vesting. Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one common share. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 20:19 UTC | TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC /DE/ TDS · Entity 4074 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 204 | $41.20 | $8,404.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000014 · wk-form4_1779826741.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · President of Array · Trustee of TDS Voting Trust 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,614 F2 · kind: Shares withheld to pay taxes. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 20:19 UTC | TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC /DE/ TDS · Entity 4074 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 695 | $41.20 | $28,634.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000014 · wk-form4_1779826741.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · President of Array · Trustee of TDS Voting Trust 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,818 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Restricted stock units were awarded on May 21, 2025, pursuant to TDS' Long Term Incentive Plan. One-third of the restricted stock units will vest on the first, second and third annual anniversaries of the Grant Date. This transaction represents settlement of the first vesting. Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one common share. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2026 Filed Apr 6, 2026 20:15 UTC | ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. AD · Entity 4191 | Exercise / conversionPeformance Share Units · Derivative | 4,150 | $48.00 | $199,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000011 · wk-form4_1775506524.xml · derivative · entry 6 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 4,150 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: On April 3, 2023 the reporting person was granted financial-based performance share units that would be measured over a one-year time period. The Performance Shares were certified and adjusted for performance on February 14, 2024 and vested on April 3, 2026. Each performance share unit represents the contingent right to receive one common share. As a result of special dividends on August 19, 2025, and February 2, 2026, the reporting person acquired 1040 units and 691 units respectively, to maintain the underlying awards fair value. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 3, 2023 the reporting person was granted financial-based performance share units that would be measured over a one-year time period. The Performance Shares were certified and adjusted for performance on February 14, 2024 and vested on April 3, 2026. Each performance share unit represents the contingent right to receive one common share. As a result of special dividends on August 19, 2025, and February 2, 2026, the reporting person acquired 1040 units and 691 units respectively, to maintain the underlying awards fair value. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 3, 2023 the reporting person was granted financial-based performance share units that would be measured over a one-year time period. The Performance Shares were certified and adjusted for performance on February 14, 2024 and vested on April 3, 2026. Each performance share unit represents the contingent right to receive one common share. As a result of special dividends on August 19, 2025, and February 2, 2026, the reporting person acquired 1040 units and 691 units respectively, to maintain the underlying awards fair value. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2026 Filed Apr 6, 2026 20:15 UTC | ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. AD · Entity 4191 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,742 | $48.00 | $83,616.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000011 · wk-form4_1775506524.xml · derivative · entry 5 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 1,742 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Granted under the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan on April 3, 2023. Restricted stock units vest one-third each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. This represents settlement of the third and final vesting. As a result of special dividends on August 19, 2025, and February 2, 2026, the reporting person acquired 436 units and 290 units respectively, to maintain the underlying awards fair value. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Granted under the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan on April 3, 2023. Restricted stock units vest one-third each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. This represents settlement of the third and final vesting. As a result of special dividends on August 19, 2025, and February 2, 2026, the reporting person acquired 436 units and 290 units respectively, to maintain the underlying awards fair value. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Granted under the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan on April 3, 2023. Restricted stock units vest one-third each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. This represents settlement of the third and final vesting. As a result of special dividends on August 19, 2025, and February 2, 2026, the reporting person acquired 436 units and 290 units respectively, to maintain the underlying awards fair value. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2026 Filed Apr 6, 2026 20:15 UTC | ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. AD · Entity 4191 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 1,217 | $48.00 | $58,416.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000011 · wk-form4_1775506524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,093 F3 · kind: Shares withheld to pay taxes. F2 · price: The market was closed on the vest date therefore the previous trading day's close, April 2, 2026, was used to value the transaction. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2026 Filed Apr 6, 2026 20:15 UTC | ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. AD · Entity 4191 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 4,150 | $48.00 | $199,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000011 · wk-form4_1775506524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,310 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · kind: On April 3, 2023 the reporting person was granted financial-based performance share units that would be measured over a one-year time period. The Performance Shares were certified and adjusted for performance on February 14, 2024 and vested on April 3, 2026. Each performance share unit represents the contingent right to receive one common share. As a result of special dividends on August 19, 2025, and February 2, 2026, the reporting person acquired 1040 units and 691 units respectively, to maintain the underlying awards fair value. F2 · price: The market was closed on the vest date therefore the previous trading day's close, April 2, 2026, was used to value the transaction. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2026 Filed Apr 6, 2026 20:15 UTC | ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. AD · Entity 4191 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 511 | $48.00 | $24,528.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000011 · wk-form4_1775506524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,160 F3 · kind: Shares withheld to pay taxes. F2 · price: The market was closed on the vest date therefore the previous trading day's close, April 2, 2026, was used to value the transaction. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2026 Filed Apr 6, 2026 20:15 UTC | ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. AD · Entity 4191 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 1,742 | $48.00 | $83,616.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000011 · wk-form4_1775506524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,671 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Granted under the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan on April 3, 2023. Restricted stock units vest one-third each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. This represents settlement of the third and final vesting. As a result of special dividends on August 19, 2025, and February 2, 2026, the reporting person acquired 436 units and 290 units respectively, to maintain the underlying awards fair value. F2 · price: The market was closed on the vest date therefore the previous trading day's close, April 2, 2026, was used to value the transaction. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 21:16 UTC | ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. AD · Entity 4191 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,805 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000009 · wk-form4_1773868565.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,805 Underlying: Common Shares · 5,805 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These restricted stock units were awarded under the Array Digital Infrastructure Long-Term Incentive Plan. These restricted stock units will ratably vest on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. F1 · price: These restricted stock units were awarded under the Array Digital Infrastructure Long-Term Incentive Plan. These restricted stock units will ratably vest on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were awarded under the Array Digital Infrastructure Long-Term Incentive Plan. These restricted stock units will ratably vest on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units were awarded under the Array Digital Infrastructure Long-Term Incentive Plan. These restricted stock units will ratably vest on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 21:39 UTC | ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. AD · Entity 4191 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,004 | $49.91 | $50,109.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000007 · wk-form4_1772833167.xml · derivative · entry 3 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,003 Underlying: Common Shares · 1,004 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Granted under the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan on March 4, 2024. Restricted stock units vest one-third each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. As a result of a special dividend paid on February 2, 2026, reporting persons vested award was increased by 167 units to maintain the underlying awards fair value. This represents settlement of the second vesting. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Granted under the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan on March 4, 2024. Restricted stock units vest one-third each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. As a result of a special dividend paid on February 2, 2026, reporting persons vested award was increased by 167 units to maintain the underlying awards fair value. This represents settlement of the second vesting. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Granted under the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan on March 4, 2024. Restricted stock units vest one-third each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. As a result of a special dividend paid on February 2, 2026, reporting persons vested award was increased by 167 units to maintain the underlying awards fair value. This represents settlement of the second vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 21:39 UTC | ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. AD · Entity 4191 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 349 | $49.91 | $17,418.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000007 · wk-form4_1772833167.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,929 F2 · kind: Shares withheld to pay taxes on restricted stock units that vest on March 4, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 21:39 UTC | ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. AD · Entity 4191 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 1,004 | $49.91 | $50,109.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000007 · wk-form4_1772833167.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,278 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Granted under the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan on March 4, 2024. Restricted stock units vest one-third each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. As a result of a special dividend paid on February 2, 2026, reporting persons vested award was increased by 167 units to maintain the underlying awards fair value. This represents settlement of the second vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 21:14 UTC | TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC /DE/ TDS · Entity 4074 | GrantPeformance Share Units · Derivative | 1,033 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000005 · wk-form4_1772226879.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · President of Array · Trustee of TDS Voting Trust 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,033 Underlying: Common Shares · 1,033 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 21, 2025, the reporting person was granted financial-based performance share units based on the performance of three key metrics and the payout could be increased to 150% of target or reduced to 0% on achievement of the key metrics. Based on company performance at December 31, 2025, on February 25, 2026 the Compensation Human Resources Committee certified the three metrics at 75.1%. The Performance Shares representing the three metrics are now certified and are adjusted for performance and are time-based and will vest on December 31, 2027. The performance share units have been accumulating quarterly dividend equivalents. Each performance share unit represents the contingent right to receive one common share. F1 · price: On May 21, 2025, the reporting person was granted financial-based performance share units based on the performance of three key metrics and the payout could be increased to 150% of target or reduced to 0% on achievement of the key metrics. Based on company performance at December 31, 2025, on February 25, 2026 the Compensation Human Resources Committee certified the three metrics at 75.1%. The Performance Shares representing the three metrics are now certified and are adjusted for performance and are time-based and will vest on December 31, 2027. The performance share units have been accumulating quarterly dividend equivalents. Each performance share unit represents the contingent right to receive one common share. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 21, 2025, the reporting person was granted financial-based performance share units based on the performance of three key metrics and the payout could be increased to 150% of target or reduced to 0% on achievement of the key metrics. Based on company performance at December 31, 2025, on February 25, 2026 the Compensation Human Resources Committee certified the three metrics at 75.1%. The Performance Shares representing the three metrics are now certified and are adjusted for performance and are time-based and will vest on December 31, 2027. The performance share units have been accumulating quarterly dividend equivalents. Each performance share unit represents the contingent right to receive one common share. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 21, 2025, the reporting person was granted financial-based performance share units based on the performance of three key metrics and the payout could be increased to 150% of target or reduced to 0% on achievement of the key metrics. Based on company performance at December 31, 2025, on February 25, 2026 the Compensation Human Resources Committee certified the three metrics at 75.1%. The Performance Shares representing the three metrics are now certified and are adjusted for performance and are time-based and will vest on December 31, 2027. The performance share units have been accumulating quarterly dividend equivalents. Each performance share unit represents the contingent right to receive one common share. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 22:02 UTC | ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. AD · Entity 4191 | Exercise / conversionDeferred Compensation · Derivative | 5,022 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000003 · wk-form4_1767736969.xml · derivative · entry 3 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,489 Underlying: Common Shares · 5,022 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Payout of deferred bonuses. Reporting person deferred a portion of his bonuses pursuant to the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan. The deferred bonuses has been invested in phantom stock now representing Common Shares. The price on January 2, 2026, was used to determine the payout for the deferred bonus shares. A total of 3,948 are vested. F1 · kind: Payout of deferred bonuses. Reporting person deferred a portion of his bonuses pursuant to the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan. The deferred bonuses has been invested in phantom stock now representing Common Shares. The price on January 2, 2026, was used to determine the payout for the deferred bonus shares. A total of 3,948 are vested. F1 · price: Payout of deferred bonuses. Reporting person deferred a portion of his bonuses pursuant to the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan. The deferred bonuses has been invested in phantom stock now representing Common Shares. The price on January 2, 2026, was used to determine the payout for the deferred bonus shares. A total of 3,948 are vested. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Payout of deferred bonuses. Reporting person deferred a portion of his bonuses pursuant to the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan. The deferred bonuses has been invested in phantom stock now representing Common Shares. The price on January 2, 2026, was used to determine the payout for the deferred bonus shares. A total of 3,948 are vested. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Payout of deferred bonuses. Reporting person deferred a portion of his bonuses pursuant to the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan. The deferred bonuses has been invested in phantom stock now representing Common Shares. The price on January 2, 2026, was used to determine the payout for the deferred bonus shares. A total of 3,948 are vested. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 22:02 UTC | ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. AD · Entity 4191 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 1,355 | $54.00 | $73,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000003 · wk-form4_1767736969.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,274 F2 · kind: Withholding of Common Shares as settlement for taxes due in connection with settlement of the deferred compensation payout Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 22:02 UTC | ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. AD · Entity 4191 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 5,022 | $54.00 | $271,188.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-26-000003 · wk-form4_1767736969.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,629 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Payout of deferred bonuses. Reporting person deferred a portion of his bonuses pursuant to the Array Long-Term Incentive Plan. The deferred bonuses has been invested in phantom stock now representing Common Shares. The price on January 2, 2026, was used to determine the payout for the deferred bonus shares. A total of 3,948 are vested. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 20, 2025 21:57 UTC | TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC /DE/ TDS · Entity 4074 | GiftCommon Shares | 502 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028349-25-000006 · wk-form4_1763675853.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Trustee of TDS Voting Trust 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,123 F1 · price: Shares acquired from gift. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:31 UTC | TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC /DE/ TDS · Entity 4074 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,085 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001120437-25-000091 · wk-form4_1747945883.xml · derivative · entry 1 Carlson Anthony J · CIK 0002028349 · Trustee of TDS Voting Trust 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,085 Underlying: Common Shares · 2,085 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units awarded pursuant to the 2022 Long Term Incentive Plan. One-third of the restricted stock units will vest on the first, second and third annual anniversaries of the Grant Date. F1 · price: Restricted stock units awarded pursuant to the 2022 Long Term Incentive Plan. One-third of the restricted stock units will vest on the first, second and third annual anniversaries of the Grant Date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units awarded pursuant to the 2022 Long Term Incentive Plan. One-third of the restricted stock units will vest on the first, second and third annual anniversaries of the Grant Date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units awarded pursuant to the 2022 Long Term Incentive Plan. One-third of the restricted stock units will vest on the first, second and third annual anniversaries of the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.