TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Lewis Stephen E

Disclosed activity across 4 companies

Tapewire entity
44309
SEC CIK
0002058344

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
MasterCraft Boat Holdings, Inc.MCFT · Entity 5403DirectorSeptember 14, 2026September 16, 2026
Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc.PDM · Entity 4841DirectorMay 12, 2026May 13, 2026
RPC INCRES · Entity 4706DirectorMay 08, 2026May 12, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

MasterCraft Boat Holdings, Inc.

Report date September 14, 2026 · Filed September 16, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect2,865 Reported balance After 2026-09-14 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-09-14 · Grant · Acquired 2,865 · Balance 2,865

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2: On September 14, 2026, the reporting person was granted 2,865 RSUs, representing a pro-rated amount for the Company's six-month transition period resulting from the change in the Company's fiscal year-end. The RSUs will vest on December 31, 2026.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect1,345 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-14 · row 1 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · Balance 1,345

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2: On September 14, 2026, the reporting person was granted 2,865 RSUs, representing a pro-rated amount for the Company's six-month transition period resulting from the change in the Company's fiscal year-end. The RSUs will vest on December 31, 2026.

Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc.

Report date May 12, 2026 · Filed May 13, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect17,529 Reported balance After 2026-05-12 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-12 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 15,217 · Balance 17,529

F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PDM common stock. Restricted stock units may be settled in cash or common stock at PDM's election.

F2: On May 15, 2025, at the 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc., the reporting person was granted 15,217 restricted stock units, which vested at the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders on May 12, 2026, and was settled in PDM common stock.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2026-05-12 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-05-12 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 15,217 · Balance 0

F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PDM common stock. Restricted stock units may be settled in cash or common stock at PDM's election.

F2: On May 15, 2025, at the 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc., the reporting person was granted 15,217 restricted stock units, which vested at the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders on May 12, 2026, and was settled in PDM common stock.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect12,883 Reported balance After 2026-05-12 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2026-05-12 · Grant · Acquired 12,883 · Balance 12,883

F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PDM common stock. Restricted stock units may be settled in cash or common stock at PDM's election.

F3: On May 12, 2026, at the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc., the reporting person was granted 12,883 restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, or the anniversary of the grant date in May 2027.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PDM common stock. Restricted stock units may be settled in cash or common stock at PDM's election.

F2: On May 15, 2025, at the 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc., the reporting person was granted 15,217 restricted stock units, which vested at the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders on May 12, 2026, and was settled in PDM common stock.

F3: On May 12, 2026, at the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc., the reporting person was granted 12,883 restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, or the anniversary of the grant date in May 2027.

RPC INC

Report date May 08, 2026 · Filed May 12, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common Stock, $.10 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect17,234 Reported balance After 2026-05-08 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-08 · Grant · Acquired 7,352 · Balance 17,234

F1: Represents 7,352 shares granted as equity compensation that vest immediately.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents 7,352 shares granted as equity compensation that vest immediately.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

MARINE PRODUCTS GROUP, LLC

Report date May 15, 2026 · Filed May 19, 2026

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-05-19. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common Stock, $.10 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-15 · Other · Disposed 5,801 · Balance 0

F1: The reported securities were disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of February 5, 2026, by and among MasterCraft Boat Holdings, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("MasterCraft"). Upon effectiveness of the merger, in exchange for each share of Common Stock, the reporting person received the right to receive 0.232 shares of MasterCraft Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share and $2.43 in cash, without interest and less applicable withholding taxes.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The reported securities were disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of February 5, 2026, by and among MasterCraft Boat Holdings, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("MasterCraft"). Upon effectiveness of the merger, in exchange for each share of Common Stock, the reporting person received the right to receive 0.232 shares of MasterCraft Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share and $2.43 in cash, without interest and less applicable withholding taxes.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
September 14, 2026 Filed Sep 16, 2026 20:04 UTC MasterCraft Boat Holdings, Inc. MCFT · Entity 5403 GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 2,865 $20.07 $57,500.55
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-393049 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Lewis Stephen E · CIK 0002058344 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,865

Underlying: Common Stock · 0 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On September 14, 2026, the reporting person was granted 2,865 RSUs, representing a pro-rated amount for the Company's six-month transition period resulting from the change in the Company's fiscal year-end. The RSUs will vest on December 31, 2026.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On September 14, 2026, the reporting person was granted 2,865 RSUs, representing a pro-rated amount for the Company's six-month transition period resulting from the change in the Company's fiscal year-end. The RSUs will vest on December 31, 2026.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 21:44 UTC MARINE PRODUCTS GROUP, LLC MPX · Entity 46074 OtherCommon Stock, $.10 Par Value 5,801 $8.18 $47,452.18
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-26-005139 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lewis Stephen E · CIK 0002058344 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · price: The reported securities were disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of February 5, 2026, by and among MasterCraft Boat Holdings, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("MasterCraft"). Upon effectiveness of the merger, in exchange for each share of Common Stock, the reporting person received the right to receive 0.232 shares of MasterCraft Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share and $2.43 in cash, without interest and less applicable withholding taxes.

Read SEC document
May 12, 2026 Filed May 13, 2026 20:23 UTC Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc. PDM · Entity 4841 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 12,883 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002058344-26-000002 · wk-form4_1778703784.xml · derivative · entry 3

Lewis Stephen E · CIK 0002058344 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,883

Underlying: Common Stock · 12,883 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PDM common stock. Restricted stock units may be settled in cash or common stock at PDM's election.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 12, 2026, at the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc., the reporting person was granted 12,883 restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, or the anniversary of the grant date in May 2027.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 12, 2026, at the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc., the reporting person was granted 12,883 restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, or the anniversary of the grant date in May 2027.

Read SEC document
May 12, 2026 Filed May 13, 2026 20:23 UTC Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc. PDM · Entity 4841 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 15,217 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002058344-26-000002 · wk-form4_1778703784.xml · derivative · entry 2

Lewis Stephen E · CIK 0002058344 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 15,217 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PDM common stock. Restricted stock units may be settled in cash or common stock at PDM's election.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 15, 2025, at the 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc., the reporting person was granted 15,217 restricted stock units, which vested at the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders on May 12, 2026, and was settled in PDM common stock.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 15, 2025, at the 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc., the reporting person was granted 15,217 restricted stock units, which vested at the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders on May 12, 2026, and was settled in PDM common stock.

Read SEC document
May 12, 2026 Filed May 13, 2026 20:23 UTC Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc. PDM · Entity 4841 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 15,217 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002058344-26-000002 · wk-form4_1778703784.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lewis Stephen E · CIK 0002058344 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,529

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PDM common stock. Restricted stock units may be settled in cash or common stock at PDM's election.

F2 · price: On May 15, 2025, at the 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc., the reporting person was granted 15,217 restricted stock units, which vested at the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders on May 12, 2026, and was settled in PDM common stock.

Read SEC document
May 08, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 21:18 UTC RPC INC RES · Entity 4706 GrantCommon Stock, $.10 Par Value 7,352 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-26-004747 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lewis Stephen E · CIK 0002058344 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,234

F1 · price: Represents 7,352 shares granted as equity compensation that vest immediately.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 20:27 UTC Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc. PDM · Entity 4841 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 15,217 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001042776-25-000120 · wk-form4_1747427238.xml · derivative · entry 1

Lewis Stephen E · CIK 0002058344 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,217

Underlying: Common Stock · 15,217 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PDM common stock. Restricted stock units may be settled in cash or common stock at PDM's election.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 15, 2025, at the 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc., the reporting person was granted 15,217 restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, or the anniversary of the grant date in May 2026.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 15, 2025, at the 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc., the reporting person was granted 15,217 restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, or the anniversary of the grant date in May 2026.

Read SEC document
May 07, 2025 Filed May 8, 2025 20:21 UTC Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc. PDM · Entity 4841 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,312 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001042776-25-000101 · wk-form4_1746735662.xml · derivative · entry 2

Lewis Stephen E · CIK 0002058344 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,312 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PDM common stock. Restricted stock units may be settled in cash or common stock at PDM's election.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 26, 2025, the board of directors of Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. granted the reporting person 2,312 restricted stock units, which vested on May 7, 2025.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 26, 2025, the board of directors of Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. granted the reporting person 2,312 restricted stock units, which vested on May 7, 2025.

Read SEC document
May 07, 2025 Filed May 8, 2025 20:21 UTC Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc. PDM · Entity 4841 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,312 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001042776-25-000101 · wk-form4_1746735662.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lewis Stephen E · CIK 0002058344 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,312

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
April 25, 2025 Filed Apr 29, 2025 20:36 UTC RPC INC RES · Entity 4706 GrantCommon Stock, $.10 Par Value 9,882 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-25-004777 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lewis Stephen E · CIK 0002058344 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,882

F1 · price: Represents 9,882 shares granted as equity compensation that vest immediately.

Read SEC document
April 25, 2025 Filed Apr 29, 2025 20:31 UTC MARINE PRODUCTS GROUP, LLC MPX · Entity 46074 GrantCommon Stock, $.10 Par Value 5,801 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-25-004765 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lewis Stephen E · CIK 0002058344 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,801

F1 · price: Represents 5,801 shares granted as equity compensation that vest immediately.

Read SEC document
February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 21:41 UTC Piedmont Realty Trust, Inc. PDM · Entity 4841 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,312 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001042776-25-000065 · wk-form4_1740692496.xml · derivative · entry 1

Lewis Stephen E · CIK 0002058344 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,312

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,312 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PDM common stock. Deferred stock units may be settled in cash or common stock at PDM's election.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 26, 2025, the board of directors of Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. granted the reporting person 2,312 restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of the date of the 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, or May 7, 2025.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 26, 2025, the board of directors of Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. granted the reporting person 2,312 restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of the date of the 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, or May 7, 2025.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.