Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIODES INC /DEL/DIOD · Entity 4050 | President, Diodes Asia | May 26, 2026 | May 27, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DIODES INC /DEL/
Report date May 26, 2026 · Filed May 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diodes Incorporated Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 43,531 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-26 · Sale · Disposed 3,689 · Balance 43,531 F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $106.8504 to $106.95, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Diodes Incorporated, any security holder of Diodes Incorporated, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1) to this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $106.8504 to $106.95, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Diodes Incorporated, any security holder of Diodes Incorporated, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1) to this Form 4.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 26, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 22:12 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | SaleDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 3,689 | $106.86 | $394,208.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001848005-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · President, Diodes Asia 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,531 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $106.8504 to $106.95, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Diodes Incorporated, any security holder of Diodes Incorporated, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 13, 2026 21:54 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | SaleDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 2,760 | $102.36 | $282,516.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001848005-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · President, Diodes Asia 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,220 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $102.11 to $102.39, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Diodes Incorporated, any security holder of Diodes Incorporated, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 19:31 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | SaleDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 525 | $59.19 | $31,074.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-037355 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · President, Diodes Asia 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,980 F4 · kind: Restricted stock unit shares were automatically sold because the participant had a scheduled distribution in their Diodes Incorporated Deferred Compensation Plan. F5 · balance_after: The amount of securities beneficially owned was decreased by 1,575 due to scheduled deferred compensation distributions that were not reported on 2/1/2023, 2/1/2024, and 2/3/2025. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 19:31 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | Tax withholdingDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 1,846 | $60.66 | $111,978.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-037355 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · President, Diodes Asia 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,505 F3 · kind: Vested restricted stock unit shares were automatically withheld to cover income tax. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 19:31 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | GrantDiodes Incorporated Common Stock - Performance Stock Units | 18,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-037355 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · President, Diodes Asia 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,100 F6 · security: Each PSU represents a contingent right granted under the companys 2022 Equity Incentive Plan, a Rule 16b-3 Plan, to receive 1 share of Diodes Incorporated Common Stock. F7 · kind: The PSUs vest in February 2029 upon the achievement of the 3-year financial performance measure of cumulative non-GAAP operating income for 2026 through 2028 of $243.495 million (Target Performance). F8 · shares: This number represents the target number of PSUs (Target Award) that will vest if the Target Performance is achieved. There is a threshold that provides for payment of 50% of the Target Award upon 80% achievement of the Target Performance and a maximum that provides for payment of 200% of the Target Award upon 120% achievement of the Target Performances. Between 80% and 100% and between 100% and 120% achievement of Target Performance, the Target Award will be decreased or increased on a pro rata basis, with no payout below 80% achievement and payout limited to 200% of the Target Award if the Target Performance exceeds 120%. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 19:31 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | GrantDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 18,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-037355 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · President, Diodes Asia 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,926 F1 · security: Restricted stock units vest in four equal installments beginning 02/01/2027. F2 · price: Granted under Rule 16b-3 Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 26, 2025 23:15 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | Tax withholdingDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 244 | $54.26 | $13,239.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-028067 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · President, Diodes Asia 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,926 F1 · kind: Vested restricted stock unit shares were automatically withheld to cover income tax. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 22:15 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | GrantDiodes Incorporated Common Stock - Performance Stock Units | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-014671 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · President, Diodes Asia 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,100 F4 · security: Each PSU represents a contingent right granted under the companys 2022 Equity Incentive Plan, a Rule 16b-3 Plan, to receive 1 share of Diodes Incorporated Common Stock. F5 · kind: The PSUs vest in February 2028 upon the achievement of the 3-year financial performance measure of cumulative non-GAAP operating income for 2025 through 2027 of $170.415 million (Target Performance). F6 · shares: This number represents the target number of PSUs (Target Award) that will vest if the Target Performance is achieved. There is a threshold that provides for payment of 50% of the Target Award upon 80% achievement of the Target Performance and a maximum that provides for payment of 200% of the Target Award upon 120% achievement of the Target Performances. Between 80% and 100% and between 100% and 120% achievement of Target Performance, the Target Award will be decreased or increased on a pro rata basis, with no payout below 80% achievement and payout limited to 200% of the Target Award if the Target Performance exceeds 120%. F7 · balance_after: The amount of securities beneficially owned was decreased by 4,000 shares due to the 2021 PSU Award vesting on 2/14/2024. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 22:15 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | Tax withholdingDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 1,352 | $56.45 | $76,320.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-014671 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · President, Diodes Asia 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,170 F3 · kind: Vested restricted stock unit shares were automatically withheld to cover income tax. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 22:15 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | GrantDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-014671 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · President, Diodes Asia 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,522 F1 · security: Restricted stock units vest in four equal installments beginning 02/01/2026. F2 · price: Granted under Rule 16b-3 Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 16:47 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | Tax withholdingDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 266 | $70.19 | $18,670.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-080153 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · President, Diodes Asia 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,522 F1 · kind: Vested restricted stock unit shares were automatically withheld to cover income tax. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 17:48 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | Tax withholdingDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 244 | $68.45 | $16,701.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003988 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · SVP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,788 F1 · kind: Vested restricted stock unit shares were automatically withheld to cover income tax. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 21:43 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | Tax withholdingDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 1,948 | $68.16 | $132,775.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003401 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · SVP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,032 F2 · kind: These performance stock unit shares were automatically withheld to cover income tax on the vested 2021 performance award. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 21:43 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | GrantDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003401 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · SVP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,980 F1 · kind: The Target Performance was achieved and the 2021 PSU Award was vested at 200%. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 20:44 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | GrantDiodes Incorporated Common Stock - Performance Stock Units | 6,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002771 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · SVP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,100 F4 · security: Each PSU represents a contingent right granted under the companys 2022 Equity Incentive Plan, a Rule 16b-3 Plan, to receive 1 share of Diodes Incorporated Common Stock. F5 · kind: The PSUs vest in February 2027 upon the achievement of the 3-year financial performance measure of cumulative non-GAAP operating income for 2024 through 2026 of $630 million (Target Performance). F6 · shares: This number represents the target number of PSUs (Target Award) that will vest if the Target Performance is achieved. There is a threshold that provides for payment of 50% of the Target Award upon 80% achievement of the Target Performance and a maximum that provides for payment of 200% of the Target Award upon 120% achievement of the Target Performances. Between 80% and 100% and between 100% and 120% achievement of Target Performance, the Target Award will be decreased or increased on a pro rata basis, with no payout below 80% achievement and payout limited to 200% of the Target Award if the Target Performance exceeds 120%. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 20:44 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | Tax withholdingDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 950 | $67.69 | $64,305.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002771 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · SVP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,980 F3 · kind: Vested restricted stock unit shares were automatically withheld to cover income tax. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 20:44 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | GrantDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 6,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002771 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · SVP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,930 F1 · security: Restricted stock units vest in four equal installments beginning 02/01/2025. F2 · price: Granted under Rule 16b-3 Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 19:47 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | Tax withholdingDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 348 | $93.36 | $32,489.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-040919 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · SVP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,830 F1 · kind: Vested restricted stock unit shares were automatically withheld to cover income tax. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 21:03 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | SaleDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 1,125 | $94.88 | $106,740.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-032601 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · SVP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,178 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 21:58 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | SaleDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 760 | $92.89 | $70,596.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-013729 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · SVP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,303 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 21:58 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | Tax withholdingDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 244 | $91.47 | $22,318.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-013729 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · SVP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,063 F1 · kind: Vested restricted stock unit shares were automatically withheld to cover income tax. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 23:04 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | GrantDiodes Incorporated Common Stock - Performance Stock Units | 9,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-006342 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · SVP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,000 F4 · security: Each PSU represents a contingent right granted under the companys 2022 Equity Incentive Plan, a Rule 16b-3 Plan, to receive 1 share of Diodes Incorporated Common Stock. F5 · kind: The PSUs vest in February 2026 upon the achievement of the 3-year financial performance measure of cumulative non-GAAP operating income for 2023 through 2025 of $1,184.4 million (Target Performance). F6 · shares: This number represents the target number of PSUs (Target Award) that will vest if the Target Performance is achieved. There is a threshold that provides for payment of 50% of the Target Award upon 80% achievement of the Target Performance and a maximum that provides for payment of 200% of the Target Award upon 120% achievement of the Target Performances. Between 80% and 100% and between 100% and 120% achievement of Target Performance, the Target Award will be decreased or increased on a pro rata basis, with no payout below 80% achievement and payout limited to 200% of the Target Award if the Target Performance exceeds 120%. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 23:04 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | Tax withholdingDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 323 | $93.35 | $30,152.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-006342 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · SVP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,307 F3 · kind: Vested restricted stock unit shares were automatically withheld to cover income tax. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 23:04 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | GrantDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 9,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-006342 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · SVP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,630 F1 · security: Restricted stock units vest in four equal installments beginning 02/01/2024. F2 · price: Granted under Rule 16b-3 Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 6, 2022 15:41 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | Tax withholdingDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 348 | $60.95 | $21,210.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-040964 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · SVP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,630 F1 · kind: Vested restricted stock unit shares were automatically withheld to cover income tax. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 22:34 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | Tax withholdingDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 240 | $89.62 | $21,508.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-013723 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · VP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,978 F1 · kind: Vested restricted stock unit shares were automatically withheld to cover income tax. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 22:38 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | GrantDiodes Incorporated Common Stock - Performance Stock Units | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006490 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · VP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,000 F3 · security: Each PSU represents a contingent right granted under the companys 2013 Equity Incentive Plan, a Rule 16b-3 Plan, to receive 1 share of Diodes Incorporated Common Stock. F4 · kind: The PSUs vest in February 2025 upon the achievement of the 3-year financial performance measure of cumulative non-GAAP operating income for 2022 through 2024 of $1,031.1 million (Target Performance). F5 · shares: This number represents the target number of PSUs (Target Award) that will vest if the Target Performance is achieved. There is a threshold that provides for payment of 50% of the Target Award upon 80% achievement of the Target Performance and a maximum that provides for payment of 200% of the Target Award upon 120% achievement of the Target Performances. Between 80% and 100% and between 100% and 120% achievement of Target Performance, the Target Award will be decreased or increased on a pro rata basis, with no payout below 80% achievement and payout limited to 200% of the Target Award if the Target Performance exceeds 120%. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 22:38 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | GrantDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006490 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · VP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,218 F1 · security: Restricted stock units vest in four equal installments beginning 02/01/2023. F2 · price: Granted under Rule 16b-3 Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2021 Filed Nov 12, 2021 19:37 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | SaleDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 571 | $109.83 | $62,711.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-064116 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · VP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,218 Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2021 Filed Aug 25, 2021 20:33 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | SaleDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 1,230 | $92.30 | $113,529.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-053316 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · VP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,789 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 19:22 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | Tax withholdingDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 347 | $79.15 | $27,465.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-044846 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · VP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,019 F1 · kind: Vested restricted stock unit shares were automatically withheld to cover income tax. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 5, 2021 20:27 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | Tax withholdingDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 260 | $82.62 | $21,481.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-025139 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · VP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,366 F1 · kind: Vested restricted stock unit shares were automatically withheld to cover income tax. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 21:35 UTC | DIODES INC /DEL/ DIOD · Entity 4050 | SaleDiodes Incorporated Common Stock | 615 | $84.06 | $51,696.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-020181 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhao Jin · CIK 0001848005 · VP, Worldwide Analog Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,626 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.