Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| TELOS CORPTLS · Entity 770 | Director | May 26, 2026 | May 27, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
TELOS CORP
Report date May 26, 2026 · Filed May 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 227,909 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-26 · Grant · Acquired 34,091 · Balance 227,909 F1: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted pursuant to an award agreement between the reporting person and the Issuer and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest and be settled in shares of Issuer common stock on May 26, 2028. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 95,233 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-26 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 95,233 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted pursuant to an award agreement between the reporting person and the Issuer and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest and be settled in shares of Issuer common stock on May 26, 2028.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 26, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 20:55 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,091 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001356848-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779915301.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Borland David · CIK 0001356848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 227,909 F1 · shares: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted pursuant to an award agreement between the reporting person and the Issuer and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest and be settled in shares of Issuer common stock on May 26, 2028. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 20:06 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GrantCommon Stock | 62,198 | $2.75 | $171,044.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001356848-25-000005 · wk-form4_1747339552.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Borland David · CIK 0001356848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 193,818 F1 · shares: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted pursuant to an award agreement between the reporting person and the Issuer and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest and be settled in shares of Issuer common stock on May 13, 2027. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 21:22 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GrantCommon Stock | 40,323 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000053 · wk-form4_1716412924.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Borland David · CIK 0001356848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,620 F1 · shares: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted pursuant to an award agreement between the reporting person and the Issuer and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest and be settled in shares of Issuer common stock on May 21, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 20:03 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GrantCommon Stock · Derivative | 52,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-23-000026 · wf-form4_168374900498375.xml · derivative · entry 3 Borland David · CIK 0001356848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 52,000 shares Expires 2033-05-08 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 20:03 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GrantCommon Stock | 55,555 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-23-000026 · wf-form4_168374900498375.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Borland David · CIK 0001356848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,297 F1 · shares: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted as part of compensation for service as a member of the Board of Directors and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest on May 8, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2022 Filed May 19, 2022 20:24 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,530 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-22-000097 · wf-form4_165299185254285.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Borland David · CIK 0001356848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,742 F1 · shares: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted as part of compensation for service as a member of the Board of Directors and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest on March 8, 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2021 Filed Sep 3, 2021 20:47 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GiftCommon Stock | 95,233 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-016745 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Borland David · CIK 0001356848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 95,233 F1 · shares: This transaction involved a gift of securities by the reporting person to a trust, and the reporting person is the trustee and sole beneficiary. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by the trust, and the filing of this report should not be deemed as an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for the purpose of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2021 Filed Sep 3, 2021 20:47 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GiftCommon Stock | 95,233 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-016745 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Borland David · CIK 0001356848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,212 F1 · shares: This transaction involved a gift of securities by the reporting person to a trust, and the reporting person is the trustee and sole beneficiary. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by the trust, and the filing of this report should not be deemed as an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for the purpose of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 22:19 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,212 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-006981 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Borland David · CIK 0001356848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,445 F1 · shares: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted as part of compensation for services as a member of the Board of Directors and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest on January 31, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Reflects approximately 0.794 to 1 reverse stock split effective November 12, 2020. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.