Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| TELOS CORPTLS · Entity 770 | Director | May 26, 2026 | May 27, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
TELOS CORP
Report date May 26, 2026 · Filed May 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 250,909 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-26 · Grant · Acquired 34,091 · Balance 250,909 F1: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted pursuant to an award agreement between the reporting person and the Issuer and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest and be settled in shares of Issuer common stock on May 26, 2028. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust | 948,718 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-26 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 948,718 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectRiver Farm Investments, LLC | 181,498 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-26 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 181,498 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy FDS New River Farm 2017 Irrevocable Trust | 250,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-26 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 250,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted pursuant to an award agreement between the reporting person and the Issuer and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest and be settled in shares of Issuer common stock on May 26, 2028.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 26, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 20:54 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,091 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-26-000003 · wk-form4_1779915270.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,909 F1 · shares: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted pursuant to an award agreement between the reporting person and the Issuer and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest and be settled in shares of Issuer common stock on May 26, 2028. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 21:29 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | SaleCommon Stock | 22,239 | $6.02 | $133,878.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-25-000016 · wk-form4_1765574939.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 948,718 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.89 to $6.35, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 21:29 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GiftCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-25-000016 · wk-form4_1765574939.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 970,957 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 21:29 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GiftCommon Stock | 35,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-25-000016 · wk-form4_1765574939.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 995,957 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2025 Filed Dec 10, 2025 21:02 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GiftCommon Stock | 35,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-25-000014 · wk-form4_1765400528.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,030,957 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 10, 2025 21:02 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GiftCommon Stock | 35,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-25-000014 · wk-form4_1765400528.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,065,957 Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2025 Filed Dec 10, 2025 21:02 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GiftCommon Stock | 35,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-25-000014 · wk-form4_1765400528.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,818 Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2025 Filed Dec 5, 2025 21:01 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,078 | $5.60 | $62,036.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-25-000012 · wk-form4_1764968516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Jacob A. Schaufeld Irr Trust Disclosed balance after: 9,781 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.60 to $5.63, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: The reporting person no longer has a reportable beneficial ownership interest in these shares of common stock and will longer report these shares in future ownership reports. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2025 Filed Dec 5, 2025 21:01 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | SaleCommon Stock | 63,743 | $5.64 | $359,510.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-25-000012 · wk-form4_1764968516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Jacob A. Schaufeld Irr Trust Disclosed balance after: 20,859 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.60 to $5.68, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: The reporting person no longer has a reportable beneficial ownership interest in these shares of common stock and will longer report these shares in future ownership reports. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2025 Filed Nov 28, 2025 18:01 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | SaleCommon Stock | 81,947 | $5.75 | $471,195.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-25-000010 · wk-form4_1764352882.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,100,957 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.70 to $5.95, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2025 Filed Nov 28, 2025 18:01 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | SaleCommon Stock | 155,794 | $5.87 | $914,510.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-25-000010 · wk-form4_1764352882.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,182,904 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.73 to $5.98, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 20:34 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | SaleCommon Stock | 255,449 | $6.79 | $1,734,498.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-25-000007 · wk-form4_1757709253.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,338,698 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $6.71 to $6.88, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 20:01 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GrantCommon Stock | 62,198 | $2.75 | $171,044.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-25-000005 · wk-form4_1747339299.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,818 F1 · shares: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted pursuant to an award agreement between the reporting person and the Issuer and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest and be settled in shares of Issuer common stock on May 13, 2027. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2024 Filed Aug 14, 2024 20:37 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 37,537 | $2.35 | $88,211.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000089 · wk-form4_1723667869.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,594,147 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.29 to $2.43, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2024 Filed Aug 14, 2024 20:37 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 212,463 | $2.51 | $533,282.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000089 · wk-form4_1723667869.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,556,610 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.26 to $2.60, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 20:22 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 95,657 | $4.08 | $390,280.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000078 · wk-form4_1718223724.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,344,147 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.00 to $4.19, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 20:22 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 130,000 | $3.93 | $510,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000078 · wk-form4_1718223724.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,248,490 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.85 to $4.09, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 20:22 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 57,909 | $4.05 | $234,531.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000078 · wk-form4_1718223724.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,118,490 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.99 to $4.16, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:40 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 119,295 | $4.47 | $533,248.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000076 · wk-form4_1717187990.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,060,581 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.35 to $4.50, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed May 30, 2024 20:44 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 153,447 | $4.38 | $672,097.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000074 · wk-form4_1717101865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 941,286 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.28 to $4.50, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 30, 2024 20:44 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 53,086 | $4.48 | $237,825.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000074 · wk-form4_1717101865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 787,839 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.39 to $4.50, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2024 Filed May 30, 2024 20:44 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 46,833 | $4.47 | $209,343.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000074 · wk-form4_1717101865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 734,753 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.31 to $4.50, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 20:56 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 54,650 | $3.98 | $217,507.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000060 · wk-form4_1716584158.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 687,920 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.84 to $4.00, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 21:25 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock · Derivative | 58,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000057 · wk-form4_1716413091.xml · derivative · entry 11 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 58,000 shares Expires 2033-05-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 21:25 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,248 | $4.01 | $401,994.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000057 · wk-form4_1716413091.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 633,270 F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.88 to $4.10, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 21:25 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 58,000 | $1.80 | $104,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000057 · wk-form4_1716413091.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,620 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 21:25 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GrantCommon Stock | 40,323 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000057 · wk-form4_1716413091.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,620 F3 · shares: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted pursuant to an award agreement between the reporting person and the Issuer and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest and be settled in shares of Issuer common stock on May 21, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 21:25 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 138,538 | $3.94 | $545,839.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000057 · wk-form4_1716413091.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 533,022 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.78 to $4.03, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 21:25 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 8,219 | $3.80 | $31,232.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000057 · wk-form4_1716413091.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 394,484 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.75 to $3.80, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 20:25 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 44,821 | $3.67 | $164,493.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000032 · wk-form4_1715977533.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 386,265 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.53 to $3.68, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 21:09 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,932 | $3.48 | $6,723.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000030 · wk-form4_1715893713.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 341,444 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.38 to $3.50, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed May 14, 2024 21:41 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 84,063 | $3.14 | $263,957.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-24-000027 · wk-form4_1715722855.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 339,512 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.00 to $3.18, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:07 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 84,602 | $2.36 | $199,660.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-23-000040 · wf-form4_168418122540079.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Max R. Schaufeld Irr Trust Disclosed balance after: 84,602 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.21 to $2.42, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. F4 · ownership.nature: Held by Max R. Schaufeld 2012 Irrevocable Trust, of which the reporting person is the Settlor. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:07 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 84,602 | $2.36 | $199,660.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-23-000040 · wf-form4_168418122540079.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Jacob A. Schaufeld Irr Trust Disclosed balance after: 84,602 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.21 to $2.42, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. F3 · ownership.nature: Held by Jacob A. Schaufeld 2012 Irrevocable Trust, of which the reporting person is the Settlor. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:07 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 84,603 | $2.36 | $199,663.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-23-000040 · wf-form4_168418122540079.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Haley E. Schaufeld Irr Trust Disclosed balance after: 84,603 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.21 to $2.42, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. F2 · ownership.nature: Held by Haley E. Schaufeld 2012 Irrevocable Trust, of which the reporting person is the Settlor. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 21:09 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 181,498 | $2.20 | $399,295.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-23-000039 · wf-form4_168392576036025.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · River Farm Investments, LLC Disclosed balance after: 181,498 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.19 to $2.23, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. F2 · ownership.nature: Held by River Farm Investments, LLC, which serves as the investment vehicle for the reporting person's self-directed IRA. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 20:07 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GrantCommon Stock · Derivative | 58,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-23-000030 · wf-form4_168374925489629.xml · derivative · entry 4 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 58,000 shares Expires 2033-05-08 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 20:07 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GrantCommon Stock | 55,555 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-23-000030 · wf-form4_168374925489629.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,297 F1 · shares: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted as part of compensation for service as a member of the Board of Directors and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest on May 8, 2024. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2022 Filed Nov 10, 2022 23:13 UTC Amendment | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 250,000 | $3.63 | $907,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-22-000131 · wf-form4a_166812200955031.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By FDS New River Farm 2017 Irrevocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 250,000 F1 · price: Previously reported incorrectly in the footnote that shares were sold, when it should have stated that they were acquired. All the other information was correct. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.61 to $3.65, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · ownership.nature: Held by FDS New River Farm 2017 Irrevocable Trust, of which Mr. Schaufeld is the Settlor. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2022 Filed Nov 10, 2022 21:04 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 250,000 | $3.63 | $907,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-22-000129 · wf-form4_166811425620134.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By FDS New River Farm 2017 Irrevocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 250,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.61 to $3.65, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Telos Corporation, any security holder of Telos Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in these footnotes. F2 · ownership.nature: Held by the FDS New River Farm 2017 Irrevocable Trust, of which Mr. Schaufeld is the settlor and his children are the primary beneficiaries. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2022 Filed May 19, 2022 20:11 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,530 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320121-22-000088 · wf-form4_165299105766912.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,742 F1 · shares: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted as part of compensation for service as a member of the Board of Directors and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest on March 8, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 22:28 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,212 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-006984 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,212 F1 · shares: These shares of common stock represent restricted share units granted as part of compensation for services as a member of the Board of Directors and are subject to forfeiture. The restricted share units awarded will vest on January 31, 2022. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 02:54 UTC | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 262,532 | $4,463,044.00 | $1,171,691,867,408.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-20-026381 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 262,532 F1 · shares: Represents purchase of common stock in the Issuer's directed share program in connection with its initial public offering. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 20:32 UTC Amendment | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 255,449 | $4,342,633.00 | $1,109,321,257,217.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 255,449 F1 · shares: Should have been reported as 255,449 shares and not 262,532 shares. F1 · balance_after: Should have been reported as 255,449 shares and not 262,532 shares. F2 · ownership.nature: Previously reported incorrectly that shares were directly held, but should have been reported as indirectly held by Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust, Fredrick D. Schaufeld as trustee. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2020 Filed Dec 16, 2020 19:28 UTC Amendment | TELOS CORP TLS · Entity 770 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 255,449 | $17.00 | $4,342,633.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831624-20-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schaufeld Fredrick · CIK 0001831624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Fredrick D. Schaufeld Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 255,449 F1 · price: The amended Form 4 correctly reports the per share price rather than the total aggregate price. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.