Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ENJOY TECHNOLOGY, INC./DEENJY · Entity 126222 | Director | May 16, 2022 | May 18, 2022 |
| GAP INCGAP · Entity 3661 | Director | June 30, 2025 | July 02, 2025 |
| PINTEREST, INC.PINS · Entity 1079 | Director | May 22, 2026 | May 27, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ENJOY TECHNOLOGY, INC./DE
Report date May 16, 2022 · Filed May 18, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 111,594 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-16 · Grant · Acquired 76,917 · Balance 111,594 F1: Shares are time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") awarded pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan and the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. The RSUs subject to this award will fully vest on the earliest of the first anniversary of the grant date of May 16, 2022 and the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the vesting date. Notwithstanding the foregoing, the vesting of the RSUs will accelerate in full upon a change in control (as defined by the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan), subject to the reporting person's continued service through the date of such change in control. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares are time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") awarded pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan and the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. The RSUs subject to this award will fully vest on the earliest of the first anniversary of the grant date of May 16, 2022 and the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the vesting date. Notwithstanding the foregoing, the vesting of the RSUs will accelerate in full upon a change in control (as defined by the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan), subject to the reporting person's continued service through the date of such change in control.
GAP INC
Report date June 30, 2025 · Filed July 02, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 31,182 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-06-30 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-06-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,572 · Balance 10,551 Row 2 · 2025-06-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 20,631 · Balance 31,182 |
| Dividend Equivalent RightsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 3,798.8595 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-30 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 1,381.6228 · Balance 3,798.8595 F1: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F2: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units originally granted on June 30, 2022, June 30, 2023, and June 30, 2024, and are immediately vested. Vested shares are delivered to the reporting person no sooner than three years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3: Not applicable. |
| Dividend Equivalent RightsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 1,225.8949 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-30 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-06-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,572.9646 · Balance 1,225.8949 F1: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F4: These shares were issued in settlement of dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units granted on June 30, 2022. F3: Not applicable. |
| Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 55,264 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-30 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2025-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 8,482 · Balance 55,264 F5: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F6: Each stock unit is immediately vested. However, delivery of the shares is deferred until three years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3: Not applicable. |
| Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 34,633 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-30 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2025-06-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 20,631 · Balance 34,633 F5: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F7: These shares were issued in settlement of stock units granted on June 30, 2022. F3: Not applicable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock.
F2: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units originally granted on June 30, 2022, June 30, 2023, and June 30, 2024, and are immediately vested. Vested shares are delivered to the reporting person no sooner than three years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier.
F3: Not applicable.
F4: These shares were issued in settlement of dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units granted on June 30, 2022.
F5: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock.
F6: Each stock unit is immediately vested. However, delivery of the shares is deferred until three years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier.
F7: These shares were issued in settlement of stock units granted on June 30, 2022.
PINTEREST, INC.
Report date May 22, 2026 · Filed May 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 62,893 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-22 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-22 · Grant · Acquired 13,996 · Balance 62,893 F1: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) scheduled to vest in full on the earlier of (i) May 22, 2027 or (ii) the date immediately prior to the Company's next regular annual stockholders meeting (subject to continued service), with immediate vesting in full upon the consummation of a change in control. Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.00001, subject to vesting. F2: Includes RSUs subject to vesting conditions. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) scheduled to vest in full on the earlier of (i) May 22, 2027 or (ii) the date immediately prior to the Company's next regular annual stockholders meeting (subject to continued service), with immediate vesting in full upon the consummation of a change in control. Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.00001, subject to vesting.
F2: Includes RSUs subject to vesting conditions.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 20:11 UTC | PINTEREST, INC. PINS · Entity 1079 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 13,996 | $19.29 | $269,982.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001506293-26-000087 · wk-form4_1779912710.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,893 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) scheduled to vest in full on the earlier of (i) May 22, 2027 or (ii) the date immediately prior to the Company's next regular annual stockholders meeting (subject to continued service), with immediate vesting in full upon the consummation of a change in control. Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.00001, subject to vesting. F2 · balance_after: Includes RSUs subject to vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 20:17 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionStock Units · Derivative | 20,631 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000092 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 6 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,633 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,631 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · security: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares were issued in settlement of stock units granted on June 30, 2022. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 20:17 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 8,482 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000092 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 5 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,264 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,482 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · security: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Each stock unit is immediately vested. However, delivery of the shares is deferred until three years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 20:17 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 2,572.9646 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000092 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,225.8949 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,572.9646 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares were issued in settlement of dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units granted on June 30, 2022. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 20:17 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 1,381.6228 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000092 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,798.8595 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,381.6228 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units originally granted on June 30, 2022, June 30, 2023, and June 30, 2024, and are immediately vested. Vested shares are delivered to the reporting person no sooner than three years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 20:17 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,631 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000092 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,182 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 20:17 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,572 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000092 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,551 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 20:56 UTC | PINTEREST, INC. PINS · Entity 1079 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 8,414 | $30.90 | $259,992.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001506293-25-000142 · wk-form4_1748379366.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,897 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) scheduled to vest in full on the earlier of (i) May 23, 2026 or (ii) the date immediately prior to the Company's next regular annual stockholders meeting (subject to continued service), with immediate vesting in full upon the consummation of a change in control. Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.00001, subject to vesting. F2 · balance_after: Includes RSUs subject to vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2024 Filed Jul 1, 2024 22:03 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionStock Units · Derivative | 1,384 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000152 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 6 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,782 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,384 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · security: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares were issued in settlement of stock units granted on June 30, 2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2024 Filed Jul 1, 2024 22:03 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 7,115 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000152 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 5 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,166 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,115 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · security: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Each stock unit is immediately vested. However, delivery of the shares is deferred until three years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2024 Filed Jul 1, 2024 22:03 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 223.7965 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000152 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,417.2367 Underlying: Common Stock · 223.7965 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares were issued in settlement of dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units granted on June 30, 2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2024 Filed Jul 1, 2024 22:03 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 1,070.4458 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000152 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,641.0332 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,070.4458 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units originally granted on June 30, 2021, June 30, 2022, and June 30, 2023, and are immediately vested. Vested shares are delivered to the reporting person no sooner than three years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2024 Filed Jul 1, 2024 22:03 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,384 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000152 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,979 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2024 Filed Jul 1, 2024 22:03 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 223 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000152 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,595 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2024 Filed May 29, 2024 21:33 UTC | PINTEREST, INC. PINS · Entity 1079 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 6,274 | $41.44 | $259,994.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001506293-24-000124 · wk-form4_1717018407.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,483 F1 · shares: These securities consist of 6,274 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that were granted on May 24, 2024. Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.00001 (Class A Common Stock), subject to vesting. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (i) May 24, 2025, or (ii) the date immediately prior to the Company's next regular annual shareholders meeting, in either case, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a non-employee director of the Company through such date. F2 · balance_after: These securities consist of 34,209 shares of Class A Common Stock and 6,274 RSUs. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2024 Filed Mar 26, 2024 01:29 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionStock Units · Derivative | 5,629 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000101 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 5 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,051 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,629 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · security: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares were issued in settlement of stock units granted on March 22, 2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2024 Filed Mar 26, 2024 01:29 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 743.4443 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000101 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,570.5874 Underlying: Common Stock · 743.4443 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares were issued in settlement of dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units granted on March 22, 2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2024 Filed Mar 26, 2024 01:29 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 133.3148 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000101 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,314.0317 Underlying: Common Stock · 133.3148 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units originally granted on March 22, 2021, and are immediately vested. Vested shares are delivered to the reporting person no sooner than 3 years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2024 Filed Mar 26, 2024 01:29 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 743 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000101 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,372 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2024 Filed Mar 26, 2024 01:29 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,629 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000101 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,629 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 21:37 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 19,036 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-23-000067 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,680 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,036 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · security: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Each stock unit is immediately vested. However, delivery of the shares is deferred until three years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 21:37 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 1,484.9272 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-23-000067 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,180.7169 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,484.9272 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units originally granted on June 30, 2021 and June 30, 2022, and are immediately vested. Vested shares are delivered to the reporting person no sooner than three years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2023 Filed May 31, 2023 20:54 UTC | PINTEREST, INC. PINS · Entity 1079 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 10,730 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001506293-23-000099 · wk-form4_1685566467.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,209 F1 · shares: These securities consist of 10,730 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that were granted on May 26, 2023. Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.00001 (Class A Common Stock), subject to vesting. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (i) May 26, 2024, or (ii) the date immediately prior to the Company's next regular annual shareholders meeting, in either case, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a non-employee director of the Company through such date. F2 · balance_after: These securities consist of 21,217 shares of Class A Common Stock and 12,992 RSUs. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2023 Filed Mar 23, 2023 23:21 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 380.8212 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-23-000017 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 695.7897 Underlying: Common Stock · 380.8212 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units originally granted on March 22, 2021, and are immediately vested. Vested shares are delivered to the reporting person no sooner than 3 years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 21:01 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 20,631 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829968-22-000005 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,644 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,631 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · security: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Each stock unit is immediately vested. However, delivery of the shares is deferred until three years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 21:01 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 85.6602 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829968-22-000005 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 314.9685 Underlying: Common Stock · 85.6602 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units originally granted on June 30, 2021 and are immediately vested. Vested shares are delivered to the reporting person no sooner than 3 years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2022 Filed Jun 1, 2022 20:08 UTC | PINTEREST, INC. PINS · Entity 1079 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 12,713 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001506293-22-000069 · wf-form4_165411409914048.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,479 F1 · shares: These securities consist of 12,713 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted on May 27, 2022. Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.00001 (Class A Common Stock), subject to vesting. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (i) May 26, 2023, or (ii) the date immediately prior to the Company's next regular annual shareholders meeting, in either case, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a non-employee director of the Company through such date. F2 · balance_after: These securities consist of 6,242 shares of Class A Common Stock and 17,237 RSUs. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 21:42 UTC | ENJOY TECHNOLOGY, INC./DE ENJY · Entity 126222 | GrantCommon Stock | 76,917 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-030171 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,594 F1 · shares: Shares are time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") awarded pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan and the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. The RSUs subject to this award will fully vest on the earliest of the first anniversary of the grant date of May 16, 2022 and the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the vesting date. Notwithstanding the foregoing, the vesting of the RSUs will accelerate in full upon a change in control (as defined by the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan), subject to the reporting person's continued service through the date of such change in control. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2022 Filed Mar 24, 2022 22:52 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 229.3083 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829968-22-000003 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 229.3083 Underlying: Common Stock · 229.3083 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units originally granted on March 22, 2021, and are immediately vested. Vested shares are delivered to the reporting person no sooner than 3 years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2021 Filed Dec 27, 2021 22:16 UTC | ENJOY TECHNOLOGY, INC./DE ENJY · Entity 126222 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,677 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-071288 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,677 F1 · shares: Shares are time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"). One-third of the RSUs shall vest on each of the first three (3) anniversaries of the vesting start date of October 15, 2021. Notwithstanding the foregoing, the RSUs will have vesting accelerated in full upon a change in control (as defined by the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) which occurs prior to, or at the time of, termination of the reporting person's continuous service. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 19:38 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 1,384 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-21-000081 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,013 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,384 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each stock unit is immediately vested. However, delivery of the shares is deferred until three years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2021 Filed Jun 3, 2021 00:55 UTC | PINTEREST, INC. PINS · Entity 1079 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,981 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001506293-21-000131 · wf-form4_162268172164965.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,766 F1 · shares: These securities consist of 3,981 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted on May 28, 2021. Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.00001 (Class A Common Stock), subject to vesting. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (i) May 28, 2022, or (ii) the date immediately prior to the Company's next regular annual shareholders meeting, in either case, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a non-employee director of the Company through such date. F2 · balance_after: These securities consist of 3,981 RSUs and 6,785 previously reported RSUs. Each RSU represents Ms. Coleman's right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 00:01 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 5,629 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-21-000045 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,629 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,629 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each stock unit is immediately vested. However, delivery of the shares is deferred until three years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2020 Filed Nov 4, 2020 02:49 UTC | PINTEREST, INC. PINS · Entity 1079 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 6,785 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001506293-20-000257 · wf-form4_160445817193875.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Salaam · CIK 0001829968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,785 F1 · shares: These securities consist of 6,785 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs). Each RSU represents Ms. Coleman's right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.00001 (Class A Common Stock), subject to vesting. The RSUs will vest in three equal, annual installments of one-third of the total number of RSUs on each of October 31, 2021, October 31, 2022, and October 31, 2023, rounded to the nearest whole share, and, in each case, subject to Ms. Coleman's continued service as a non-employee director of the Company through each such date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.