Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc.PHAT · Entity 5177 | Director | May 22, 2026 | May 27, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Report date May 22, 2026 · Filed May 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 24,122 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-22 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-22 · Gift · Disposed 28,000 · Balance 24,122 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby Trust | 148,500 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-22 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-22 · Gift · Acquired 28,000 · Balance 148,500 F1: Reflects shares transferred for no consideration to a trust for the benefit of the Reporting Person's spouse and for which the Reporting Person serves as trustee. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects shares transferred for no consideration to a trust for the benefit of the Reporting Person's spouse and for which the Reporting Person serves as trustee.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 16:30 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GiftCommon Stock | 28,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-241984 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · by Trust Disclosed balance after: 148,500 F1 · balance_after: Reflects shares transferred for no consideration to a trust for the benefit of the Reporting Person's spouse and for which the Reporting Person serves as trustee. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 16:30 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GiftCommon Stock | 28,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-241984 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,122 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 17:16 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 17,500 | $0.00 Strike: $4.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-234891 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,500 shares Expires 2035-06-02 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 17:16 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17,500 | $4.95 | $86,625.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-234891 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,122 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 17:16 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,122 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-234891 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,622 F1 · shares: The Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") were granted on May 19, 2026, pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Program. 100% of the total number of RSUs granted shall vest on the first to occur of (A) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (B) the next occurring annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service on the Board through such vesting date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 11, 2026 18:54 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GiftCommon Stock | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-102632 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · by Trust Disclosed balance after: 120,500 F1 · balance_after: Reflects shares transferred for no consideration to a trust for the benefit of the Reporting Person's spouse and for which the Reporting Person serves as trustee. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 11, 2026 18:54 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GiftCommon Stock | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-102632 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,500 Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2026 Filed Jan 27, 2026 16:38 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GiftCommon Stock | 80,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-024600 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · by Trust Disclosed balance after: 80,500 F1 · balance_after: Reflects shares transferred for no consideration to a trust for the benefit of the Reporting Person's spouse and for which the Reporting Person serves as trustee. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are subject to a lock-up agreement entered into by the Reporting Person in connection with the underwriting agreement dated January 7, 2026 (the Lock-Up Agreement). The trust has agreed in writing to be bound by the same terms described in the Lock-Up Agreement to the extent and for the duration that such terms remain in effect at the time of the transfer. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2026 Filed Jan 27, 2026 16:38 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GiftCommon Stock | 80,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-024600 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,500 Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2026 Filed Jan 15, 2026 16:45 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,750 | $0.00 Strike: $10.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-014187 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,750 shares Expires 2034-05-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2026 Filed Jan 15, 2026 16:45 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,750 | $10.30 | $90,125.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-014187 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2025 Filed Dec 23, 2025 17:00 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,750 | $0.00 Strike: $10.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-331104 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,750 shares Expires 2034-05-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2025 Filed Dec 23, 2025 17:00 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,750 | $10.30 | $90,125.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-331104 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,250 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2025 Filed Jun 5, 2025 16:54 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 17,500 | $0.00 Strike: $4.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-082445 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,500 shares Expires 2035-06-02 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Program. The option shall vest and/or become exercisable on the first to occur of (A) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (B) the next occurring annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, subject to Reporting Person's continuing in service on the Board through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2025 Filed Jun 5, 2025 16:54 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-082445 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,500 F1 · shares: The Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") were granted on June 3, 2025, pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Program. 100% of the total number of RSUs granted shall vest on the first to occur of (A) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (B) the next occurring annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service on the Board through such vesting date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2025 Filed May 8, 2025 17:27 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $2.40 | $11,984.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-067237 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,500 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2025 Filed May 8, 2025 17:27 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $2.60 | $13,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-067237 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,500 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 16:27 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $4.42 | $44,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-040325 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,500 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.29 to $4.55. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2024 Filed Dec 16, 2024 08:05 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $8.12 | $81,248.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-136390 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,500 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.9999 to $8.2496. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2024 Filed Mar 21, 2025 16:46 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 Strike: $11.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-043291 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires 2033-05-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2024 Filed Mar 21, 2025 16:46 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,500 | $11.72 | $87,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-043291 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: The amount in column 5 shows the amount beneficially owned as of the filing date of this report. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 19:46 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 17,500 | $0.00 Strike: $10.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-064835 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,500 shares Expires 2034-05-22 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Program. The option shall vest and/or become exercisable on the first to occur of (A) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (B) the next occurring annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, subject to Reporting Person's continuing in service on the Board through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 19:46 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-064835 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,500 F1 · shares: The Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") were granted on May 23, 2024, pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Program. 100% of the total number of RSUs granted shall vest on the first to occur of (A) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (B) the next occurring annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service on the Board through such vesting date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2023 Filed Nov 8, 2023 19:56 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $7.80 | $19,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-054768 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,000 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2023 Filed Nov 8, 2023 19:56 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $7.76 | $31,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-054768 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,500 Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2023 Filed Nov 8, 2023 19:56 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $8.04 | $8,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-054768 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,500 Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2023 Filed Jun 5, 2023 18:37 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-034616 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2032-05-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Program and vested/became exercisable on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2023 Filed Jun 5, 2023 18:37 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,000 | $7.40 | $111,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-034616 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,500 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 30, 2023 18:55 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-033017 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2033-05-24 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Program. The option shall vest and/or become exercisable on the first to occur of (A) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (B) the next occurring annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing in service on the Board through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 30, 2023 18:55 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-033017 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,500 F1 · shares: The Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") were granted on May 25, 2023, pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Program. 100% of the total number of RSUs granted shall vest on the first to occur of (A) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (B) the next occurring annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service on the Board through such vesting date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2023 Filed Apr 11, 2023 16:05 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $7.55 | $7,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-023990 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,500 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2023 16:56 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $7.73 | $38,660.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-009192 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,500 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.59 to $8.00. The reporting person undertakes to provide Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2023 Filed Jan 12, 2023 16:32 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $7.00 | $35,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-003151 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,500 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 27, 2022 16:45 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-032584 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2032-05-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Program. The option shall vest and/or become exercisable on the first to occur of (A) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (B) the next occurring annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, subject to Reporting Person's continuing in service on the Board through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 20:39 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,500 | $8.00 | $100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-029442 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2021 Filed Jul 14, 2021 16:42 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 Strike: $34.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-046678 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires 2031-07-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted as compensation for services provided to the Registrant as a director. The option shall vest and/or become exercisable on the first anniversary of the date of grant subject to Reporting Person's continuing in service on the Board through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 17:50 UTC | Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PHAT · Entity 5177 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $35.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-035479 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Parikh Asit · CIK 0001796787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2031-05-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Registrant's Non-Employee Director Compensation Program. The option shall vest and/or become exercisable on the first to occur of (A) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (B) the next occurring annual meeting of the Registrant's stockholders, subject to Reporting Person's continuing in service on the Board through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.