Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motus GI Holdings, Inc.MOTS · Entity 93100 | Director | February 10, 2022 | February 11, 2022 |
| Orchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc.OBIO · Entity 434 | Director · See Remarks | October 01, 2026 | October 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Motus GI Holdings, Inc.
Report date February 10, 2022 · Filed February 11, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.46 · Expires 2032-02-10 | Direct | 50,000 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-02-10 · Grant · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 50,000 F1: The option award was made in accordance with the terms of the Issuer's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan (the "2016 Plan"). The option becomes exercisable as to 100% of the shares on February 10, 2023. The exercise price is based on the closing price for the shares of the Common Stock on the date of grant in accordance with the terms of the 2016 Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option award was made in accordance with the terms of the Issuer's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan (the "2016 Plan"). The option becomes exercisable as to 100% of the shares on February 10, 2023. The exercise price is based on the closing price for the shares of the Common Stock on the date of grant in accordance with the terms of the 2016 Plan.
Orchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc.
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock")SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,119,402 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Sale · Disposed 15,000 · Balance 1,119,402 F1: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 18, 2025. F2: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were disposed in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $6.20 to $6.48. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares disposed at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy son | 2,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-01 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 2,000 F3: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 18, 2025.
F2: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were disposed in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $6.20 to $6.48. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares disposed at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F3: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 16:31 UTC | Motus GI Holdings, Inc. MOTS · Entity 93100 | OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 2,000,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-004821 · s110580_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sherman Darren · CIK 0001723524 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Orchestra BioMed, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 2,000,000 F3 · kind: The securities are directly held by OBIO. Reporting Person, Mr. Hochman and Geoffrey W. Smith are the directors of OBIO. OBIO exchanged 2,000,000 shares of Series A Preferred Stock of OBIO in return for (a) 1,000,000 shares of Common Stock of Motus GI Holdings, Inc. from OMV II and (b) 1,000,000 shares of Common Stock of Motus GI Holdings, Inc. from Ascent Biomedical Ventures II, L.P. F3 · price: The securities are directly held by OBIO. Reporting Person, Mr. Hochman and Geoffrey W. Smith are the directors of OBIO. OBIO exchanged 2,000,000 shares of Series A Preferred Stock of OBIO in return for (a) 1,000,000 shares of Common Stock of Motus GI Holdings, Inc. from OMV II and (b) 1,000,000 shares of Common Stock of Motus GI Holdings, Inc. from Ascent Biomedical Ventures II, L.P. F4 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by OBIO. Reporting Person, Mr. Hochman and Mr. Smith are the directors of OBIO. Reporting Person, Mr. Hochman and Mr. Smith jointly exercise dispositive and voting power over the shares owned by OBIO. Each of Reporting Person, Mr. Hochman and Mr. Smith disclaims, for purposes of Section 16, beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of their indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that either Reporting Person, Mr. Hochman or Mr. Smith are the beneficial owners of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 16:31 UTC | Motus GI Holdings, Inc. MOTS · Entity 93100 | OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 1,000,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-004821 · s110580_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sherman Darren · CIK 0001723524 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Orchestra Medical Ventures II, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 109,792 F1 · kind: The securities are directly held by Orchestra Medical Ventures II, L.P. ("OMV II"). Orchestra Medical Ventures II GP, LLC ("OMV GP") serves as general partner to OMV II. Reporting Person and David Hochman are the managing members of OMV GP. OMV II exchanged 1,000,000 shares of Common Stock of Motus GI Holdings, Inc. in return for 1,000,000 shares of Series A Preferred Stock of Orchestra BioMed, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("OBIO"). F1 · price: The securities are directly held by Orchestra Medical Ventures II, L.P. ("OMV II"). Orchestra Medical Ventures II GP, LLC ("OMV GP") serves as general partner to OMV II. Reporting Person and David Hochman are the managing members of OMV GP. OMV II exchanged 1,000,000 shares of Common Stock of Motus GI Holdings, Inc. in return for 1,000,000 shares of Series A Preferred Stock of Orchestra BioMed, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("OBIO"). F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by OMV II. OMV GP serves as general partner to OMV II. Reporting Person and Mr. Hochman are the managing members of OMV GP. Reporting Person and Mr. Hochman jointly exercise dispositive and voting power over the shares owned by OMV II. Each of Reporting Person, Mr. Hochman and OMV GP disclaims, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 ("Section 16"), beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of his/its indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that either Reporting Person, Mr. Hochman or OMV GP is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2018 Filed May 21, 2018 08:02 UTC | Motus GI Holdings, Inc. MOTS · Entity 93100 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 1,000 | $5.55 | $5,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-004109 · s110296_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sherman Darren · CIK 0001723524 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,000 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 06:05 UTC | Motus GI Holdings, Inc. MOTS · Entity 93100 | OtherWarrants (right to buy) · Derivative | 115,997 | $0.00 Strike: $5.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-002417 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 13 Sherman Darren · CIK 0001723524 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Orchestra MOTUS Co-Investment Partners, LLC Disclosed balance after: 115,997 Underlying: Common Stock · 115,997 shares Expires 2023-02-16 F7 · kind: The securities were acquired as consideration for entering into one or more agreements in connection with Company's initial public offering. Please see the Registration Statement for a complete description of the warrant terms and such agreements. F3 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by Orchestra MOTUS Co-Investment Partners, LLC ("OMCP"). Orchestra Medical Ventures, LLC ("OMV LLC") serves as managing member to OMCP. Reporting Person and Darren Sherman are the managing partners of OMV LLC. Reporting Person, together with Mr. Sherman, jointly exercises sole dispositive and sole voting power over the shares owned by OMCP. Each of Reporting Person, Mr. Sherman and OMV LLC disclaims, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 ("Section 16"), beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of his/its indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that either Reporting Person, Mr. Sherman or OMV LLC is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 06:05 UTC | Motus GI Holdings, Inc. MOTS · Entity 93100 | OtherWarrants (right to buy) · Derivative | 106,980 | $0.00 Strike: $5.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-002417 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 12 Sherman Darren · CIK 0001723524 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Orchestra Medical Ventures II, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 106,980 Underlying: Common Stock · 106,980 shares Expires 2023-02-16 F7 · kind: The securities were acquired as consideration for entering into one or more agreements in connection with Company's initial public offering. Please see the Registration Statement for a complete description of the warrant terms and such agreements. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by Orchestra Medical Ventures II, L.P. ("OMV II"). Orchestra Medical Ventures II GP, LLC ("OMV GP") serves as general partner to OMV II. Reporting Person and Darren Sherman are the managing members of OMV GP. Reporting Person, together with Mr. Sherman, jointly exercises sole dispositive and sole voting power over the shares owned by OMV II. Each of Reporting Person, Mr. Sherman and OMV GP disclaims, for purposes of Section 16, beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of his/its indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that either Reporting Person, Mr. Sherman or OMV GP is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 06:05 UTC | Motus GI Holdings, Inc. MOTS · Entity 93100 | OtherWarrants (right to buy) · Derivative | 300 | $0.00 Strike: $5.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-002417 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 11 Sherman Darren · CIK 0001723524 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300 Underlying: Common Stock · 300 shares Expires 2023-02-16 F7 · kind: The securities were acquired as consideration for entering into one or more agreements in connection with Company's initial public offering. Please see the Registration Statement for a complete description of the warrant terms and such agreements. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 06:05 UTC | Motus GI Holdings, Inc. MOTS · Entity 93100 | ConversionSeries A Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 65,038 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-002417 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 10 Sherman Darren · CIK 0001723524 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Orchestra MOTUS Co-Investment Partners, LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 65,038 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Series A Convertible Preferred Stock is immediately convertible, at the option of the Reporting Person, into one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Motus GI Holdings, Inc. ("Motus"), and shall convert into Common Stock upon the occurrence of certain events. Please see the Motus Registration Statement filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on Form S-1 (File No. 333-222441) (the "Registration Statement") for a complete description of the conversion rights. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Series A Convertible Preferred Stock is immediately convertible, at the option of the Reporting Person, into one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Motus GI Holdings, Inc. ("Motus"), and shall convert into Common Stock upon the occurrence of certain events. Please see the Motus Registration Statement filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on Form S-1 (File No. 333-222441) (the "Registration Statement") for a complete description of the conversion rights. F3 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by Orchestra MOTUS Co-Investment Partners, LLC ("OMCP"). Orchestra Medical Ventures, LLC ("OMV LLC") serves as managing member to OMCP. Reporting Person and Darren Sherman are the managing partners of OMV LLC. Reporting Person, together with Mr. Sherman, jointly exercises sole dispositive and sole voting power over the shares owned by OMCP. Each of Reporting Person, Mr. Sherman and OMV LLC disclaims, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 ("Section 16"), beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of his/its indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that either Reporting Person, Mr. Sherman or OMV LLC is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 06:05 UTC | Motus GI Holdings, Inc. MOTS · Entity 93100 | ConversionSeries A Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 99,748 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-002417 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Sherman Darren · CIK 0001723524 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Orchestra Medical Ventures II, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 99,748 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Series A Convertible Preferred Stock is immediately convertible, at the option of the Reporting Person, into one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Motus GI Holdings, Inc. ("Motus"), and shall convert into Common Stock upon the occurrence of certain events. Please see the Motus Registration Statement filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on Form S-1 (File No. 333-222441) (the "Registration Statement") for a complete description of the conversion rights. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Series A Convertible Preferred Stock is immediately convertible, at the option of the Reporting Person, into one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Motus GI Holdings, Inc. ("Motus"), and shall convert into Common Stock upon the occurrence of certain events. Please see the Motus Registration Statement filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on Form S-1 (File No. 333-222441) (the "Registration Statement") for a complete description of the conversion rights. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by Orchestra Medical Ventures II, L.P. ("OMV II"). Orchestra Medical Ventures II GP, LLC ("OMV GP") serves as general partner to OMV II. Reporting Person and Darren Sherman are the managing members of OMV GP. Reporting Person, together with Mr. Sherman, jointly exercises sole dispositive and sole voting power over the shares owned by OMV II. Each of Reporting Person, Mr. Sherman and OMV GP disclaims, for purposes of Section 16, beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of his/its indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that either Reporting Person, Mr. Sherman or OMV GP is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 06:05 UTC | Motus GI Holdings, Inc. MOTS · Entity 93100 | ConversionSeries A Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 750 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-002417 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Sherman Darren · CIK 0001723524 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 750 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Series A Convertible Preferred Stock is immediately convertible, at the option of the Reporting Person, into one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Motus GI Holdings, Inc. ("Motus"), and shall convert into Common Stock upon the occurrence of certain events. Please see the Motus Registration Statement filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on Form S-1 (File No. 333-222441) (the "Registration Statement") for a complete description of the conversion rights. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Series A Convertible Preferred Stock is immediately convertible, at the option of the Reporting Person, into one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Motus GI Holdings, Inc. ("Motus"), and shall convert into Common Stock upon the occurrence of certain events. Please see the Motus Registration Statement filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on Form S-1 (File No. 333-222441) (the "Registration Statement") for a complete description of the conversion rights. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 06:05 UTC | Motus GI Holdings, Inc. MOTS · Entity 93100 | ConversionCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 65,038 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-002417 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Sherman Darren · CIK 0001723524 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Orchestra MOTUS Co-Investment Partners, LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,159,968 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by Orchestra MOTUS Co-Investment Partners, LLC ("OMCP"). Orchestra Medical Ventures, LLC ("OMV LLC") serves as managing member to OMCP. Reporting Person and Darren Sherman are the managing partners of OMV LLC. Reporting Person, together with Mr. Sherman, jointly exercises sole dispositive and sole voting power over the shares owned by OMCP. Each of Reporting Person, Mr. Sherman and OMV LLC disclaims, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 ("Section 16"), beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of his/its indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that either Reporting Person, Mr. Sherman or OMV LLC is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 06:05 UTC | Motus GI Holdings, Inc. MOTS · Entity 93100 | ConversionCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 99,748 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-002417 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Sherman Darren · CIK 0001723524 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Orchestra Medical Ventures II, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 1,109,792 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by Orchestra Medical Ventures II, L.P. ("OMV II"). Orchestra Medical Ventures II GP, LLC ("OMV GP") serves as general partner to OMV II. Reporting Person and Darren Sherman are the managing members of OMV GP. Reporting Person, together with Mr. Sherman, jointly exercises sole dispositive and sole voting power over the shares owned by OMV II. Each of Reporting Person, Mr. Sherman and OMV GP disclaims, for purposes of Section 16, beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of his/its indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that either Reporting Person, Mr. Sherman or OMV GP is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 06:05 UTC | Motus GI Holdings, Inc. MOTS · Entity 93100 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 40,000 | $5.00 | $200,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-002417 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Sherman Darren · CIK 0001723524 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Orchestra Medical Ventures II, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 1,010,044 F1 · kind: The securities were purchased pursuant to an underwritten public offering by the Issuer. The offering closed on February 16, 2018. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by Orchestra Medical Ventures II, L.P. ("OMV II"). Orchestra Medical Ventures II GP, LLC ("OMV GP") serves as general partner to OMV II. Reporting Person and Darren Sherman are the managing members of OMV GP. Reporting Person, together with Mr. Sherman, jointly exercises sole dispositive and sole voting power over the shares owned by OMV II. Each of Reporting Person, Mr. Sherman and OMV GP disclaims, for purposes of Section 16, beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of his/its indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that either Reporting Person, Mr. Sherman or OMV GP is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 06:05 UTC | Motus GI Holdings, Inc. MOTS · Entity 93100 | ConversionCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-002417 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sherman Darren · CIK 0001723524 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 06:05 UTC | Motus GI Holdings, Inc. MOTS · Entity 93100 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 5,000 | $5.00 | $25,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-002417 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sherman Darren · CIK 0001723524 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,250 F1 · kind: The securities were purchased pursuant to an underwritten public offering by the Issuer. The offering closed on February 16, 2018. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.