TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

LeVeaux Noelle

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
43562
SEC CIK
0002037839

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
FrontView REIT, Inc.FVR · Entity 5361DirectorMay 26, 2026May 29, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

FrontView REIT, Inc.

Report date May 26, 2026 · Filed May 29, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect10,264 Reported balance After 2026-05-26 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-26 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 7,895 · Balance 10,264

F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Share") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2026-05-26 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-05-26 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 7,895 · Balance 0

F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Share") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.

F2: The RSUs vested and were settled on May 26, 2026. This transaction represents the settlement of 7,895 RSUs in Shares following vesting.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect5,066 Reported balance After 2026-05-27 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2026-05-27 · Grant · Acquired 5,066 · Balance 5,066

F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Share") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.

F3: The RSUs generally vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of issuance and (ii) the day before the Issuer's first annual stockholders' meeting that is held at least 50 weeks following the date of issuance, in either case, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Share") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.

F2: The RSUs vested and were settled on May 26, 2026. This transaction represents the settlement of 7,895 RSUs in Shares following vesting.

F3: The RSUs generally vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of issuance and (ii) the day before the Issuer's first annual stockholders' meeting that is held at least 50 weeks following the date of issuance, in either case, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
May 27, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 01:49 UTC FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,066 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-26-000255 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3

LeVeaux Noelle · CIK 0002037839 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,066

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,066 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · security: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Share") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Share") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs generally vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of issuance and (ii) the day before the Issuer's first annual stockholders' meeting that is held at least 50 weeks following the date of issuance, in either case, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs generally vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of issuance and (ii) the day before the Issuer's first annual stockholders' meeting that is held at least 50 weeks following the date of issuance, in either case, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date.

Read SEC document
May 26, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 01:49 UTC FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 7,895 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-26-000255 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

LeVeaux Noelle · CIK 0002037839 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,895 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Share") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Share") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs vested and were settled on May 26, 2026. This transaction represents the settlement of 7,895 RSUs in Shares following vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested and were settled on May 26, 2026. This transaction represents the settlement of 7,895 RSUs in Shares following vesting.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested and were settled on May 26, 2026. This transaction represents the settlement of 7,895 RSUs in Shares following vesting.

Read SEC document
May 26, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 01:49 UTC FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,895 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-26-000255 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LeVeaux Noelle · CIK 0002037839 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,264

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Share") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
May 27, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 00:06 UTC FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 7,895 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-25-000188 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3

LeVeaux Noelle · CIK 0002037839 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,895

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,895 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · security: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Share") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Share") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs generally vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of issuance and (ii) the day before the Issuer's first annual stockholders' meeting that is held at least 50 weeks following the date of issuance, in either case, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs generally vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of issuance and (ii) the day before the Issuer's first annual stockholders' meeting that is held at least 50 weeks following the date of issuance, in either case, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date.

Read SEC document
May 23, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 00:06 UTC FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,369 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-25-000188 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

LeVeaux Noelle · CIK 0002037839 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,369 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Share") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Share") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs vested and were settled on May 23, 2025. This transaction represents the settlement of 2,369 RSUs in Shares following vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested and were settled on May 23, 2025. This transaction represents the settlement of 2,369 RSUs in Shares following vesting.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested and were settled on May 23, 2025. This transaction represents the settlement of 2,369 RSUs in Shares following vesting.

Read SEC document
May 23, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 00:06 UTC FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,369 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-25-000188 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LeVeaux Noelle · CIK 0002037839 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,369

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Share") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
October 04, 2024 Filed Oct 9, 2024 00:38 UTC FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,369 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-24-000407 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

LeVeaux Noelle · CIK 0002037839 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,369

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,369 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · security: Represents the grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. The RSUs generally vest in full on the day before the Issuer's first annual stockholders' meeting following the date of issuance, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. The RSUs generally vest in full on the day before the Issuer's first annual stockholders' meeting following the date of issuance, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. The RSUs generally vest in full on the day before the Issuer's first annual stockholders' meeting following the date of issuance, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. The RSUs generally vest in full on the day before the Issuer's first annual stockholders' meeting following the date of issuance, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.